X
Arthur W. Forney
executive producer / co-executive producer
248 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Derek Haas
executive producer / executive producer
248 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Michael Brandt
executive producer / executive producer
247 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Andrea Newman
co-executive producer / executive producer / executive producer
247 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Michael Gilvary
executive producer / co-executive producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer
228 Episodes, 2013 - 2024
Todd Arnow
executive producer / producer / producer
149 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Reza Tabrizi
executive producer / co-executive producer
133 Episodes, 2017 - 2024

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Michael Brandt
created by / written by / teleplay by
252 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Derek Haas
created by / written by / teleplay by / story by
252 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Michael A. O'Shea
story editor / executive story editor / written by / story by
59 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Jill Weinberger
story editor / executive story editor / written by / story by / teleplay by
51 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Elizabeth Sherman
executive story editor / story editor / written by / story by
48 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Liz Hsiao Lan Alper
story editor / written by / teleplay by
45 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ashley J. Cooper
executive story editor / story editor / written by / story by
45 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Jamila Daniel
story editor / executive story editor / written by
37 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Victor Teran
story editor / executive story editor / written by
37 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Ally Seibert
story editor / written by / teleplay by
24 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Matt Olmstead
written by / story by / teleplay by
18 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Kimberly Ndombe
executive story editor / written by
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Tiller Russell
executive story editor / written by / story by / teleplay by
15 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Steve Chikerotis
based on a story by / story by
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2015

Cast

Steve Chikerotis
Chief Walker / District Chief Steve Walker / Buddy / Chief Steve / District Chief Walker
29 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Tim Hopper
Captain Tom Van Meter / Fire Investigator Tom Van Meter / Ken Rowe
26 Episodes, 2013 - 2024
Lucas Von Kampen
Lucas Herrmann / Luke Herrmann
25 Episodes, 2012 - 2023
David VonKampen
Lee Henry Herrmann / Lee Henry Herrman
22 Episodes, 2012 - 2023
Kristen Gutoskie
Chloe Cruz / Chloe / Chloe Allen
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Amanda Calabrese
Annabelle Herrmann / Amanda / Amanda Herrmann
17 Episodes, 2013 - 2024
Gary Cole
Chief Grissom / Carl Grissom
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
J. Nicole Brooks
Deputy Commissioner Gloria Hill / Mother
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2024
Sam Porretta
Chief Hatcher / Paramedic Chief Hatcher
10 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Kurt Ehrmann
Chief Joel Tiberg / Chief Tiberg
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
John William Adams III
Kenny James Herrmann / Kenny Herrmann / Kenny James herrmann
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Michele Martinez
ND Paramedic / Paramedic / Paramedic Martinez / Paramedic Michele / Paramedic Michelle
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Marcus Hendricks
Cop / Cop #4 / ND Cop #1 / ND Police / Officer / Uniformed Cop #1 / Uniformed Officer
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Jenniffer Weigel
Reporter / News Reporter / Anchor / Melissa Brosh-McKenna / Newscaster
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Logan Vosburgh
Max Herrmann / Logan Herrmann
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Matthew W. Allen
Assistant Deputy Chief / Banquet FireFighter / Banquet Firefighter / Club Dancer / Janitor / Upscale Party Guest / Warehouse Worker
8 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Giota Trakas
Firefighter / Carnival Employee / Diner Patron / Firefighter Instructor / Neighbor / Pedestrian / Picnic Goer
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2023

Produced By

Tim Deluca
supervising producer / producer
245 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Steve Chikerotis
associate producer / consulting producer / producer
135 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Daniele Bernstein
co-producer / transmedia producer
118 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Demetra Diamantopoulos
co-producer / co-executive producer / producer
113 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Laura A. Garcia
associate producer / co-producer
93 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Carla Corwin
producer / co-producer / supervising producer
91 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Michael A. O'Shea
co-producer / supervising producer / producer
60 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Anastasia Puglisi
supervising producer / co-executive producer
57 Episodes, 2021 - 2024

Sound

Jeffrey Kaplan
sound supervisor / supervising sound editor
252 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Matt Sauro
adr supervisor / adr recordist
238 Episodes, 2012 - 2023
Frank Smathers
sound editor / sound effects editor
94 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Suzanne Angel
adr editor / sound editor / dialogue editor
83 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Dean Minnerly
foley artist / lead foley artist
35 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Nick Ray Harris
utility sound technician / sound utility / boom operator / sound mixer: additional / sound playback
29 Episodes, 2013 - 2023
Kelsey Zeigler
sound utility / sound utility technician / boom operator / boom operator: second unit / utility sound technician
29 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Frederick Howard
sound editor / dialogue editor / sound effects editor / adr co-supervisor
28 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Dhyana Carlton-Tims
adr supervisor / adr editor / dialogue editor
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sean Kirkpatrick
additional boom operator / boom operator: second unit / boom operator / additional cable / additional sound utility
18 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Jackie Rodman
adr co-supervisor / dialogue editor
11 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Tim Edson
boom operator/sound utility / boom operator / sound utility
11 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Tim Calistro
utility sound technician / sound mixer
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael Capulli
utility sound technician / boom operator / boom operator: second unit / sound mixer: second unit
10 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
David A. Cohen
dialogue editor / adr editor
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
John St. Denis
adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta / adr recordist
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Daniel Rodriguez
boom operator / sound utility
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Vince Balunas
sound effects editor / dialogue editor
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Chris M. Parker
boom operator / playback operator
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Alex Riordan
production sound mixer: second unit
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
L. Kapson
utility sound technician
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
J.T. Mueller
production sound mixer: additional unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016

Makeup

Christopher Payne
special effects makeup department head / special makeup effects artist
213 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Rosalind Jones-Crosby
key hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / hair stylist
178 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Deborah K. Dee
makeup department head / key makeup artist
138 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Dominic Mango
hair department head / key hair stylist
86 Episodes, 2015 - 2023
Jamie Leodones
key special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
83 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Caitlin Murphy Miles
third makeup artist / key makeup artist / makeup artist
76 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Justine Losoya
third makeup artist / makeup artist / key makeup artist / additional makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
76 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Martina Sykes
makeup artist / additional makeup artist / makeup effects assistant / special makeup effects artist
73 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Aimee Lippert
key makeup artist / key make-up
68 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Sirena Crosby
makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Karen Brody
makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup artist
64 Episodes, 2016 - 2024
Vivian Guzman
key hair stylist / key assistant hair stylist
58 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Nikki Greene
makeup artist / key makeup artist
52 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Mary 'Dugan' Buono
key hair stylist / hair department head
51 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Cindy Shute
key hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / assistant hair stylist
37 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Holland Markis
hair stylist / hair department head
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Karen Koenig
makeup artist / additional makeup artist / additional sfx makeup / special makeup effects artist
16 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Deida K. Massey
key makeup artist / makeup artist
16 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Lillian Sakamaki
key hair stylist / hair stylist
15 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Telona Wilson
hair stylist / hair department head
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Rochelle Kneisley-Fisher
additional special effects makeup artist / lab technician: sculptor / sfx makeup assistant / special makeup effects artist
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Heather Napolitano
additional makeup artist / makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Christine Sciortino
makeup artist / special effects makeup / special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
J. Anthony Kosar
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Randy Wilder
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Ross Martucci
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Ja Nina Lee
makeup department head: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Taurance F. Williams
hair department head: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Anna Cali
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016

Special Effects

John D. Milinac
special effects coordinator / special effects technician
234 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Edwin Hast
special effects / special effects technician
231 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Sergio Medina
special effects foreman / special effects assistant / special effects technician
207 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Matt Reese
special effects foreman / special effects technician / special effects
161 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Evan Milinac
special effects / special effects technician
49 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Nicholas Berg
special effects foreman / special effects technician
44 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Ryan Evans
special effects technician
41 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Kl Kenzie
special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andre Christopoulos
special effects technician / special effects
8 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Heath Winn
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2015

Visual Effects

Ryan Zuttermeister
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor
195 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Gurvand Tanneau
flame artist / compositing supervisor
119 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Natalia Matveenko
compositor / flame artist / Flame artist
50 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Chris John Jones
creative director: Zoic Studios
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Darren Orr
visual effects supervisor: Spy / visual effects supervisor: on set: Spy
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Rocco Passionino
visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Mario Grilli
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Chris Ryan
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Darnell Gooch
visual effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Jeremy Renteria
compositing supervisor: FuseFX
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Zak Johannesen
tracking/layout: Zoic Studios
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jim Hawkins
digital matte painter: Zoic Studios
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kristen Branan
vice president of visual effects: Zoic Studios
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Assistant Director

Chris DeAngelis
first assistant director / second assistant director / trainee assistant director
104 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Stefan Rand
second assistant director / second second assistant director / first assistant director
103 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Stephanie E. Clemons
second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / first assistant director
79 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
William Gonzalez
second second assistant director
57 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Tim Jacobs
first assistant director / second assistant director / second second assistant director
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Haley Conner
second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / first assistant director
50 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Tyler Ventura
second second assistant director / second assistant director
36 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Michelle Gonsiorek
second second assistant director
34 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Senica Billingsley
second second assistant director
28 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Jimmy Hartley
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
27 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Austin Harpole
additional second assistant director
23 Episodes, 2015 - 2016
Terry Mulrenin
second second assistant director / second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Dan Gutierrez
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Anthony E. Cabral
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Patrick Bruno
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Andy Spellman
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Chad Saxton
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Chris Drake
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Pablo Gambetta
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Eric Roberts
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Adam McNinch
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Bryan Smith
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Art Department

Aaron C. Holden Jr.
property master / assistant property master
186 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Kristyn Kate Hegner
set dec buyer / art department coordinator
93 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Alyssa Coyle
art department assistant / set decoration coordinator / set decoration buyer
92 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Lisa Korpan
set designer / assistant art director
82 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Merje Veski
assistant art director / assistant property master
78 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Michael Giannoni
art department assistant / art department coordinator
66 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Ricky Dear
greens foreman / greensman
65 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
David W. Krummel
assistant art director / set designer
54 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Steve Hull
general foreman / construction coordinator
53 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Lisa Wolff
assistant decorator / assistant art director
40 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Thomas J. Glynn
set decoration buyer / on-set dresser
36 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Joshua Garcia
props / props assistant: art department / props assistant
34 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Myra Juenger
art department assistant / additional props
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Jim Nieciecki
swing gang / assistant set decorator
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Angelo Proscia
assistant prop master: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Michael Saccio
property master: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Christina Kouyoumdzoglou
art production assistant / art p.a.
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
David Samo
assistant decorator / props
28 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Grace Carini
set decoration coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024

Stunts

Mark Harper
stunts / stunt rigger / stunt performer / stunt coordinator / stunt double: Randy Flagler / stunt driver
172 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Natalie M. Meyer
stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt double: Brigid Duffy Gerace / stunt double: Tyler Meredith / stunt double: tracey green
103 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Aaron Crippen
stunts / stunt rigger / stunt performer
91 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Eddie J. Fernandez
stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Cuz / fire coordinator / fire safety coordinator / stunt double: Joe Minoso
90 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Brian Peters
stunts / stunt performer / Stunt Double: David Eigenburg
87 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Christian Litke
stunts / stunt double / utility stunts
83 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Olivia Bird
stunts / stunt double: Foster / ND Stunt Victim / stunt double: Mackey
82 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Amber Whelan
stunts / stunt double: Miranda Rae Mayo / stunt double: Daisy Betts / stunt double: Miranda Tae Mayo
77 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Shawnah Donley
stunts / stunt double: Miranda Rae Mayo / stunt driver / stunt double: Baize Buzan / stunt double: Kara Killmer / stunt double: miranda rae mayo
72 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Jeff Shannon
stunts / stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts
62 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Randall McDonald
stunts / stunt double: Boden / stunt driver / stunt double / stunt double: Cory
48 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Cheyenne Watson
stunts / stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunt performer
40 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Walter S. Bernard
stunts / stunt double: Ken / stunt performer
29 Episodes, 2015 - 2024
Dan Fierro
stunts / stunt performer / stunt driver
19 Episodes, 2013 - 2024
Corrina Roshea
stunts / stunt double: Miranda Rae Mayo / stunt double / stunt driver
19 Episodes, 2016 - 2024
Tyré Green
stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Darren Ritter
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Angela Bend
stunts / stunt double: Kristen Gutoskie / stunt double: Miranda Rae Mayo
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Michele Sweeney Abrams
stunts / stunt driver / stunt player
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Nahvee
stunts / stunt double: Daniel Kyri / stunt performer
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Joshua Harper
stunts / stunt rigger / stunt performer
13 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Andy Stout
stunt driver / stunts / stunt performer
11 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Rachel Harrison
stunts / stunt driver / stunt double: Jacqueline Gould / stunt double: Jessica Ervin / stunt double: Miranda Rae Mayo
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2024
Stephan Roberts
stunts / stunt performer / stunt performer: Lab Technician #6 / stunt performer: victim
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Tessa Anderson
stunts / stunt double: Andy Allo / driving double: Andy Allo
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2022

Editorial

Michael Stone
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant
89 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Mike Deas
post-production coordinator
68 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Anthony Jaime
post-production assistant / assistant editor
23 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Leah Halcomb
post-production assistant / editorial assistant
22 Episodes, 2013 - 2014

Music Department

David Fleming
composer: additional music / composer additional music / additional music
197 Episodes, 2012 - 2023
David Naroth
additional music / technical score engineer / additional music arranger
141 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Conor McHugh
composer: additional music / Composer: Additional Music
139 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Alexis Martin
technical score engineer / composer: additional music
45 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Bryce Jacobs
musician / composer: additional music
31 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Yuval Lavi
digital instrument designer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Daniel Waldman
music editor / composer: additional music
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Tom Stubbs
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Nick Behnan
composer additional music
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kailey Nicole
soundtrack: original music
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gary Robinson
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kc Carter
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Casting Department

Joan Philo
extras casting / background casting
179 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Lynn Kressel
original casting / casting associate: Chicago
178 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Claire Simon
casting: Chicago / casting / casting by: Chicago
109 Episodes, 2012 - 2023
Cassidy Price
casting associate: Chicago / casting assistant
105 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Catlyne Lasser
casting associate / casting assistant / casting associate: Chicago
102 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Jenny Ravitz
casting associate / casting associate: New York
68 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Shelby Cherniet
casting associate: Chicago / series casting associate / series casting associate: Chicago
41 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Sanaa Sayyed
casting associate / casting associate: Chicago
40 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Josh Breit
casting associate: Chicago
35 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Pamela Pearl
casting associate: New York
34 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Hayley Beck
casting associate / casting assistant
34 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Tempestt Young
extras casting assistant / casting assistant
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Laura Schierhoff
extras casting associate / extras casting assistant
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Paige Oluwafunmilayo Connor
casting assistant: talent and casting / casting assistant
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Brittany Gischner
background casting: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lindsay Padover
extras casting: New York Unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016

Costume Department

Rachel Clapp
costumer / costume assistant / key costumer
108 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Becky Dale
set costumer / costume assistant
41 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Kelsey Welker
costume production assistant
32 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Tim McKelvey
wardrobe supervisor: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jason Viarengo
set costumer: new york unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Alisha Sarafina
additional costumer: day-player / costume production assistant: day-player
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Maya Norman
costumes production assistant
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Camera Department

Lewis Fowler
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera
129 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Anthony J. Lullo
gaffer / director of photography: second unit
126 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Zachary Gannaway
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera
125 Episodes, 2013 - 2024
James Birtwistle
first assistant camera: "c" camera / digital utility / camera pa / second assistant camera
120 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Derek Ashbaugh
digital loader / camera loader / camera utility / second assistant camera
106 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Christian Hins
dolly grip / camera operator: "a" camera / A camera operator / b camera operator
104 Episodes, 2015 - 2024
Matt Rozek
second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera
98 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Jeff Green
electrician / best boy electric
98 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Hunter Whalen
"a" camera second assistant / first assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / b camera second assistant / a camera second assistant / "a" camera 2nd assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera
97 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Nic Jones
lighting console programmer / electrician: additional
93 Episodes, 2012 - 2017
William Eichler
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / a camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: a camera / "a" camera operator / b camera operator
90 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Greg Van Horn
c camera operator / camera operator / Director of Photography 2nd Unit / camera operator: "c" camera / C camera operator
77 Episodes, 2016 - 2024
Joshua Ramos
second assistant camera: additional / b camera 2nd assistant camera
66 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Sam DiGiovanni
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera
63 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Adam Schlarb
second assistant camera / digital utility
60 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Salvador Torrison
dolly grip / company grip / best boy grip / grip
58 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
J'mme Love
film loader / loader / camera utility / camera utility: second unit / data loader / loader: main unit
54 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Brian Romano
second assistant camera / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / B camera operator / additional assistant camera / steadicam camera operator
51 Episodes, 2014 - 2024
Reza Tabrizi
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator
47 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Marcin Szalkowski
electrician / camera operator: "a" camera
39 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Jayson Crothers
camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit / camera operator "b" camera
39 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Dawn Copeland
rigging electrician / electrician / grip / condor operator
37 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Marc Menet
epk camera / epk camera operator
34 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Mitch Koepp
camera pa / camera production assistant / camera utility
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Andrew Lostumo
best boy grip / best boy rigging grip
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Chad Persons
camera operator: "b" camera
30 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Scott Oldis
electrician / additional lamp operator / lamp operator
30 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Brian DeLattre
best boy rigging grip / best boy grip
29 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Torey Lenart
camera production assistant / additional digital utility
28 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Gary Malouf
camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Vanessa Joy Smith
b camera operator / camera operator
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Joe Lewis
best boy rigging electric
23 Episodes, 2015 - 2016
Robert W. Faison
first assistant camera: "a" camera
22 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Scott Thiele
dolly grip: "a" camera / camera operator
22 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
William R. Nielsen Jr.
camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator
22 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Melvina Rapozo
first assistant camera: a camera
22 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Jack Messitt
camera operator / a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
22 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Darryl Miller
camera operator / camera operator: day player / first assistant camera: "b" camera
21 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Dave Wightman
additional first assistant camera
20 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Matt Johnson
electrician / dimmer board operator
20 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Shaun Fleeger
additional second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera, Chicago unit
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2021
Ekaterina Doldjeva
electrician / lighting technician
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Robert Stenger
a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Ryan Shuck
additional utility / camera utility: second unit / camera utility
17 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Stephanie Dufford
a camera 2nd assistant / a camera 2nd assistant camera
17 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Joseph R. Fitzgerald
camera operator: "b" camera - second unit / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "b" camera: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera - 2nd Unit / camera operator: "c" camera
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Derek Fisher
digital utility / digital utility: additional / second assistant camera: additional
15 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Mitch Buss
Technocrane Tech / Stabilized Head Tech
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Marc Ritzema
additional photography / a camera operator
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dean M. Simmon
key first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: b camera
10 Episodes, 2012 - 2012

Location Management

Fernando Mora
location assistant / assistant location manager
154 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Peter R. Gordon
location scout / assistant location manager
148 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Michael R. Proffitt
location assistant / assistant location manager
143 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Todd F. Campbell
location scout / key location assistant
91 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
John Quilico
assistant location manager / location manager
56 Episodes, 2012 - 2024
Marcus 'Q' Quandt
key assistant location manager
54 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Liz Goldsmith
locations scout / location scout
50 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Adam Boor
assistant location manager
39 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Steven Hudosh
locations department coordinator
30 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Lary Vinocur
key assistant location manager
15 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Elijah Wilborn
locations production assistant
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Darsh Thakker
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Scotty Brown
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Corey Patrick
assistant location manager: NYC Unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Amanda Gbur
location set production assistant
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2012

Script Department

Mia Wicklund
script supervisor / additional script supervisor / script supervisor 2nd unit / script supervisor: 2nd unit
107 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Liz Golko
assistant script coordinator / additional script supervisor
55 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Tori Scott
additional script supervisor
9 Episodes, 2016 - 2024
Marianna Harrison
additional script supervisor / script supervisor: additional
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Friday Savathphoune
additional script supervisor / script supervisor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Stephanie A. Marquardt
script supervisor: New York unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo