X
Matt Corman
executive producer / co-executive producer
50 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Gene Klein
executive producer / producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer
50 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Chris Ord
executive producer / co-executive producer
50 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Sean Ryerson
executive producer / producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer
50 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Stephen Hootstein
co-executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer
49 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Stephen Kay
executive producer / co-executive producer
39 Episodes, 2011 - 2014

Cast & Crew

Cast

Craig Eldridge
Eric Braithwaite / Braithwaite
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Adam Chuckryk
Aide / Analyst / Calder's Team Member 2 / DPD Staffer (Tommy) / Staffer / Tommy
5 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Michelle Ryan
Helen Hanson / Teresa Hamilton
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Ennis Esmer
Polygrapher / Interrogator
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Damir Andrei
Senator Douglas Kelly / Senator Kelly
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Kate Trotter
Senator Claire Pierson / Senator Pierson
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Scott Ryan Yamamura
Patrick (Staffer) / Patrick (staffer) / Staffer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Patrick Stevenson
Man in Tan Blazer / Man in Tan Jacket
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
James Chilli Chillingworth
Air Force General / McQuaid Employee / Senator
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Matthew MacFadzean
Alex Jackson / Attorney Jackson
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Thomas Mitchell
Parachute Instructor / Skydiving Instructor
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2011

Produced By

Gavin Barclay
co-producer / associate producer / co-executive producer
32 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Chevy Chen
international unit producer
26 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Xavier Roy
international unit producer / line producer: France / line producer: Paris
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Lindsay Sloane
co-executive producer / producer
19 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Dana Calvo
producer / supervising producer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Erica Shelton
supervising producer / producer
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Rhett Giles
supervising producer: Buenos Aires / supervising producer: Hong Kong / supervising producer: Dominican Republic / supervising producer: Moscow
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Christine Günther
line producer: Austria / line producer: Germany / supervising line producer: Austria
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Alejandro Levi
associate producer: Argentina
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Sound

Miriam Cole
assistant sound editor / loop group editor
67 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Vince Balunas
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor / sound editor
58 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Thomas Hayek
production sound mixer / sound mixer
47 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Matthew Manselle
foley mixer / foley editor / foley recordist
44 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Daniel Colman
sound editor / sound effects editor
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Stefani Feldman
loop group editor / dialogue editor
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Sam C. Lewis
supervising foley editor / adr re-recording mixer / adr recordist / re-recording mixer
11 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Daniel Garces Najar El Gato
a.d.r recordist / a.d.r. studio manager: Colombia
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Steve Saada
boom operator: washington DC
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
John Guentner
foley editor & mixer / foley mixer
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2010

Makeup

Brian Hui
makeup department head / makeup artist / key makeup artist
60 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Susan Exton-Stranks
hair stylist: Piper Perabo / hairstylist dept. head
32 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Marie Nardella
makeup artist: Piper Perabo / makeup artist dept. head / makeup artist department head
27 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Avril Carpentier
key makeup artist: international unit / key hair stylist: international unit / key hair stylist: Berlin / key hair stylist: Paris / key hair stylist: Stockholm / key hair stylist: Venice / key makeup artist: Berlin / key makeup artist: Paris / key makeup artist: Stockholm / key makeup artist: Venice
27 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Patricia Medina
hairstylist dept. head / hair stylist department head
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Pipsan Ayotte
makeup artist: Piper Perabo
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Visual Effects

Elan Dassani
visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer
74 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Nick Guth
visual effects artist / visual effects
21 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Chevy Chen
visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer
19 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Mark Velazquez
digital compositor / compositor
19 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Rodrigo Washington
cg artist: Animaholics / visual effects artist
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Jacquelyn Racine
visual effects coordinator: Master Key VFX
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Gligor Postolovski
visual effects / visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Brandon Flyte
visual effects supervisor / digital compositor
11 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Rick Ravenell
digital compositor / digital compositor: mkvfx
11 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Gigi Babityan
visual effects / visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010

Assistant Director

Greg Edmunds
first assistant director / second assistant director
29 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Jason M. Washington
second assistant director / assistant director
21 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Joe Gold
third assistant director
9 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Joel Hay
first assistant director / 2nd unit first assistant director
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Sarah Buell
first assistant director / second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Justin Gajewski
assistant director / daily assistant director
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Rick Kush
second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jonathan Gajewski
assistant director / daily assistant director
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Nicholas Vandal
daily third assistant director / daily assistant director
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Emese Matuz
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Emel Bulut
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Ezgi Kerman
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Tim Cushen
third assistant director
Episodes, null - null
Erica Fishman
second unit first assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Pierre Ouellet
second unit assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Production Management

Redd Knight
assistant production manager / assistant unit production manager
31 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Keith Patterson
post production supervisor / post-production supervisor
11 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Lara Alexander
assistant production manager
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Zain Duraie
assistant production manager: Jordan
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Issam M. Husseini
unit production manager: Jordan
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Art Department

Greg Gilmore
graphics / graphic design / second assistant art director / graphic designer
62 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
William Koon
key scenic / key scenic artist
47 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Marlon McLean
assistant art director / first assistant art director
47 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Rose Lagacé
art department coordinator / art department apprentice
39 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Guinevere Cheung
second assistant art director / art department apprentice
31 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Monica Navarrete
second assistant art director / first assistant art director
30 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Hubert Hsu
first assistant art director / 1st assistant art director
21 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Sonia Gemmiti
first assistant art director / second assistant art director
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Pierre Bonhomme
assistant art director / set designer / 1st assistant art director
13 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Kristy Pearson
art department production assistant
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Robert Nowacki
assistant playback graphics
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Vincent Morin
storyboard artist: opening sequence
25 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Richelle Wilks
second assistant art director
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
J.P. Dame
assistant set decorator / leadman
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Carl Catanese
set decorator: Washington DC
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Ed Chow
carpenter / set dresser
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Amandeep Rahi
production buyer assistant
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Shahnaz Dulaimy
art department assistant: Jordan
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Stunts

Larissa Stadnichuk
stunt double: Piper Perabo / stunt coordinator: foreign unit / stunt double
44 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Flint Eagle
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt safety / stunt coordinator
17 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
David F. Sheridan
assistant to stunt coordinator
16 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Christopher Cordell
stunt double: Christopher Gorham / stunt double: Peter Gallagher / stunt performer / stunt double: Oded Fehr / stunt double: Yancey Arias / stunt driver
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Wayne Wells
stunt performer / fight coordinator / stunt rigger / stunt actor / stunt coordinator / stunt driver
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Dana Jones
stunt performer / stunt driver / stunt double / stunt double: Piper Perabo
9 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Christine Ebadi
stunt performer / stunt double: Sana / stunt double: Oksana / stunt saftey
9 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Ana Shepherd
stunt double: Perrey Reeves / stunt double: Lynn Collins / stunt double: Piper Perabo / stunt double: Liane Balaban
8 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Derek Barnes
stunt double: Allan Langer / stunt double: Allen Langer / stunt double: Ryan McQuaid / stunt double: Seth Newman / stunt performer / stunt performer: German Police Officer
6 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Duncan McLeod
stunt performer / stunt driver
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Al Vrkljan
stunts / stunt performer / stunt performer: helicopter rappel
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Hubert Boorder
fight coordinator / stunt performer / stunts: rower
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Neil Davison
stunt rigger / stunt double: Alex Krstich / stunt double: Lenno Britos / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Bernadette Couture
stunt double: Devin Kelley / stunt double: Michelle Ryan / stunt double: Nadia / stunt motorcyclist / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Bas Reitsma
stunt double: Aidan Devine / stunt double: Craig Eldridge / stunt double: Gregory Itzin / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
5 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Bobby Brown
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts: stunts
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Patrick Mark
stunt driver / stunts / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Bart Badzioch
stunt performer / stunt double
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Dan Skene
stunt double: Richard Coyle / stunt double: Brendan Hines / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Walter Masko
stunt performer / stunt player
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Jason Gosbee
stunt double: Jason / stunt performer / stunts
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Jamie Jones
stunt driver / stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
John Stead
stunt performer / stunt rigger
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Mike Gow
stunt performer / stunt performer: stunts
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Dan Belley
key stunt rigger / stunt rigger
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Joel Harris
key stunt rigger / stunt performer / stunt rigger
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Liise Keeling
Stunt Double: Anne Dudek / Stunt Double: Jamie Alexander / stunt double: Jaimie Alexander
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alex Armbruster
stunt performer / stunt double: Daniel Cole
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Brent Jones
stunt performer / stunt double hill harper
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Jere Gillis
stunt driver / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alicia Turner
fight double: Piper Perabo / stunt double
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Stephannie Hawkins
stunt performer: German Police Officer / stunts
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Louis Paquette
assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Kristian Hilton
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Joe Toedtling
stunt coordinator / precision driver
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Sharon Canovas
stunt double: Amy Jo Johnson / stunts
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Tim Cody
stunt double: Matthew Bennett / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Vanessa King
stunt double: Liane Balaban
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Leigh Bianco
stunt double: Piper Perabo
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Roy Elghanayan
fight instructor / fight trainer: Peter Gallagher
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Benoit Lavelatte
stunt double: rooftop runner / stunt performer
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Susan Horton
stunt double: Daniella Alonso
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Dan Iaboni
stunt double: Manolo Cardona
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013

Editorial

David Michael Rodriguez
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post production coordinator
75 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Scott Freeman
Finishing Artist / Artist Inventor of Agnostic Tapeless Conform Workflow includes Roundtrip / on-line editor / artist inventor: agnostic tapeless conform workflow includes roundtrip / finishing artist
38 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Leo de Wolff
dailies producer / digital dailies supervisor
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Claire Conger
post-production assistant / post production assistant
26 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Sami Sutker
post-production coordinator
16 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Emily Lamberson
post-production assistant / post production assistant
13 Episodes, 2013 - 2013

Costume Department

Sheryl Willock
costume buyer / set costumer/assistant
48 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Aleya Gibson
2nd assistant costume designer
32 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Maria Fermo
assistant costume designer
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Nancy Jones
background set supervisor / set costumer
16 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Donna Butt
assistant costume designer
16 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Amy Sztulwark
background costume co-ordinator
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jane Fieber
assistant costume designer
13 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Alicia McNamara
assistant costume designer / costume supervisor
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Barbara Rowe
assistant costume designer
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kevin Barry
assistant costume designer
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kevin Barry
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Camera Department

John Colavecchia
b camera operator / a camera operator / 'b' camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera
46 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Gottfried Pflugbeil
first assistant camera: "a" camera
43 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Steve Mrkobrada
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / 'b' camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera
32 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Kevin Hall
second assistant camera: second unit
26 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Mark Giles
first assistant camera: "a" camera
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Akira Nishihata
first assistant camera: "b" camera
15 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Colin Hoult
'a' camera operator / "a" camera operator / cinematographer / 'b' camera operator
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Sven Frenzel
art dept still photographer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Brian White
'b' camera first assistant / "b" camera first assistant
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Alex Leung
second assistant "a" camera
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Tony Guerin
camera operator: "a" camera
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Tim Sauder
camera operator: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Roger Finlay
'b' camera operator / "b" camera operator
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Kevin Jewison
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Christopher Chung
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: underwater scenes
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
J.P. Locherer
camera operator: "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
François Vigon
first assistant camera / focus puller
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jeff Hohener
camera operator: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Robert Stecko
camera operator: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Dave Sheridan
'a' camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Christopher S. Horne
first assistant camera: Washington DC Unit
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
James Sainthill
steadicam / steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Chris Howell
first assistant camera: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Eric Bornes
first assistant camera: France
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Steve de Rocco
first assistant camera: France
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Dory Aoun
director of photography: second unit
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Emil De La Paz
second assistant camera: clapper
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Joel Labat
director of photography 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Chris Warwick
second assistant camera: spain
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Alessandro Merluzzi
first assistant "B" camera main unit Italy
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Brent Robinson
underwater cinematographer: second unit
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Ian Anderson
camera operator: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Yusuf Arik
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Zelfi Elcin Kirca Gokce
digital imaging technician: Turkey
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Utku Sonmezer
assistant camera / second assistant camera: istanbul unit
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Location Management

Kris Gordon
location production assistant
49 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Matt Graver
assistant location manager
27 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Nathan Lomax
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Brandon Long
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Adam Meaden
assistant location manager
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Matthew Dillon Noonan
assistant location manager: Washington DC
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Greg Holmgren
location manager: second unit
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Mark Beaulieu
location production assistant
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ron McKenzie
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
John Latenser V
location manager: Washington D.C.
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Josias Tapia
location manager: Puerto Rico
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Shaun Cengiz
assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Mark McFadden
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Thijs Bolle
location manager: Amsterdam
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Edna Colicigno
location website support: Italy
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Andrew Furlong
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Josh Campbell
location production assistant
Episodes, null - null
Drew Taylor
location production assistant
Episodes, null - null
Rob Fiks
location assistant: Washington D.C.
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Script Department

Conor Patrick Hogan
script coordinator: Los Angeles / script coordinator
32 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Dan Hamamura
script coordinator / script coordinator: Los Angeles
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Jan Hopper Sanders
script supervisor: Washington D.C.
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Charles Jodoin-Keaton
script supervisor: European unit
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Katja Sobrino
script supervisor: Amsterdam
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
R. Emerson John
script supervisor second unit
Episodes, null - null
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo