X

Cast & Crew

Written By

Jeremy Carver
developed by / written by / developed by
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Arnold Drake
based on the characters created for DC by
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Bob Haney
based on the characters created for DC by
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Bruno Premiani
based on the characters created for DC by
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Shoshana Sachi
staff writer / executive story editor / story editor / written by
36 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Eric Dietel
executive story editor / story editor / staff writer / written by
32 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Tanya Steele
executive story editor / story editor / staff writer / written by
31 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Tom Farrell
story editor / executive story editor / written by
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Ezra Claytan Daniels
executive story editor / story editor / written by
22 Episodes, 2021 - 2023

Cast

Diane Guerrero
Crazy Jane / Driver 8 / Dr. Harrison / Miranda / Adult Kay / Baby Doll / Driver-8 / Flit / Hammerhead / Hangman's Beautiful Daughter / Karen / Kay / Scarlet Harlot / The Secretary
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
April Bowlby
Rita Farr / Elasti-Girl / Elasti-Woman
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Matt Bomer
Larry Trainor / Negative Man
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Michelle Gomez
Madame Rouge / Laura DeMille
21 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Phil Morris
Silas Stone / Doctor Cowboy
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Hannah Alline
Pretty Polly / Puppet Pretty Polly
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Abi Monterey
Dorothy Spinner / Young Niles Caulder
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Tommy Snider
Ernest Franklin / The Beard Hunter / The Butt Hunter
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Ethan McDowell
Forsythe / Man in Black Suit
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Sasha Hatfield
Rita Double / Rita Youthful Double
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ana Aguilar
The Balladeer / Puppet Balladeer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Alan Mingo Jr.
Maura Lee Karupt / Morris Wilson
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Alec Mapa
Animal-Vegetable-Mineral Man / Steve Larson
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Leela Owen
Young Miranda / Kay Challis
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Todd Allen Durkin
Charles / First Assistant Director
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Van Clark
Young Rory / Young Rory (6)
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gary Peebles
African Warrior / Red Hoodman
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020

Sound

Shawn Kennelly
foley mixer / supervising foley editor / foley mixer: supervising foley editor / supervising foley editor/foley mixer
45 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Andrew Ing
sound effects editor / sound designer
44 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Greg Crawford
adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta
35 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Joey Meyerhoff
boom operator / boom operator: second unit / second unit
27 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Akira Fukasawa
sound utility / additional sound mixer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Allan Cox
sound utility / playback mixer / sound mixer: second unit
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Justin Kohler
re-recording mixer / Additional Re-Recording Mixer / sound effects editor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Colt Logan
boom operator day player / boom operator: day player
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Dylan Earnhardt
sound utility / Music Playback Operator
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Colin Heath
sound utility: second unit
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matt Leatherman
original dialogue recordist / adr mixer: Atlanta
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Josh Tamburo
sound utility: second unit
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Makeup

Leo Satkovich
makeup department head / key makeup artist
35 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Todd Watson
special makeup effects artist
35 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Derek Garcia
makeup artist / key makeup artist
25 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Allison Shepherd
hair stylist / key hair stylist
25 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Deborah Rutherford
makeup artist/key make-up artist / key makeup artist
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Lanard Atkins
contact lens technician / contact lens tech
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Melissa Ramirez
foam fabricator: muscle suits / foam fabricator
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Will Zuidema
makeup effects lab technician
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bill Johnson
prosthetic makeup / makeup effects designer
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lindsay McAllister
hair stylist / hair and wig colorist
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rachel Bongard
mold maker/lab tech Lone Wolf Effects / special makeup effects artist
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Ellen Arden
key makeup artist / assistant makeup department head
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kristen Saia
assistant hair department head / hair department head
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Charmaine Balcerzak
hair stylist / additional hair stylist
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Heather Benson
special makeup effects artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eric Garcia
key makeup artist / makeup effects artist
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Nancy Cummings
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Bryan Reynolds
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mark James Ross
Key Makeup Effects Artist / key makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Lia Malamo
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Sarah Graham
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Bill McCoy
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Special Effects

Clint Mahoney
fx technician / special effects technician
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Melanie Aksamit
special effects makeup: creative character engineering
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jonathan Faber
model maker: Creative Character Engineering
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Victoria Arias
special effects coordinator: Creative Character Engineering - Specialty Costumes
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Paul Damien
special effects set foreman
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kourtney Coats
special effects digital design
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Joel Studer
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Justin Bertges
Lead casting and mold maker at Creative Character Engineering
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Antonio Loza
specialty costumes: creative character engineering
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Visual Effects

Chris Hopkins
senior compositor: Encore VFX
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Gregory Pierce
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Carrie L. Smith
visual effects artist / visual effects
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Justin Lacalamita
on set visual effects supervisor / on set vfx supervisor / Visual Effects On Set Supervisor
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Brooks Ellis
visual effects production assistant / visual effects coordinator
28 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Alex Miller
digital compositor / compositor / digital compositor: visual effects
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jamie Baxter
digital compositor / compositor / visual effects
25 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Michael Scott
digital compositor / tracking
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor: Encore VFX / visual effects supervisor
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Arman Mafi
senior visual effects artist
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Bill Eyler
compositor: Encore VFX / compositing lead: Encore VFX
20 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Tom Stanton
tracking/layout artist: Encore Vfx
20 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Mario J. Pillet
Character FX Supervisor / senior character fx artist / crowds supervisor
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Amanda Seah
matchmove artist: Encore vfx
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Tian Qiu
effect technical director: Encore VFX
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Ali Daneshgar
3D Character Artist: Look Dev
16 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Wendy Klein
texture & look development supervisor
16 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Brian LaBrec
team manager: Clear Angle Studios
16 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Jennifer Mochinski
visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Yoshi DeHerrera
visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Horne
character modeling supervisor
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Levine
senior creature effects artist
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sean Wright
visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Marty Step
tracking / track/matchmove artist
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Josue Arias
Tracking/Matchmove/Layout Artist: Encore Hollywood
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sanjay Raghavendran
Visual Effects Artist: Encore Vfx / Senior FX Artist - Encore Vfx
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cinthia Fujii
animator / visual effects animator
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Erika Abrams
visual effects producer: Encore VFX
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Meagan Condito
visual effects producer: Encore VFX
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Monge
photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Scott Kilburn
senior lighting artist: Encore VFX / lighting dept supervisor: Encore VFX / lighting dept. supervisor: Encore VFX / senior lighting artist: Encore FX
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Derek Hanson
compositor / visual effects artist
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kisholay Ray
production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Ottinger
qc lead: Encore VFX / compositing coordinator: Encore VFX
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Joe Warner Jr.
lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
J.R. Hawkins
visual effects data wrangler
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lauren Soanes
lighting coordinator: Encore VFX
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eunice Taylor
vfx production manager: Encore Hollywood
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevin J. Kim
senior compositor: Encore VFX
9 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jon Terada
digital compositor: visual effects
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rachel Varnell
visual effects assistant editor
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Wim Bien
senior character animator: Encore VFX
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Assistant Director

Kevin Black
first assistant director / second assistant director
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Roman Santa Croce
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Kevin Breen
second second assistant director / second assistant director
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Jill Somers
additional second assistant director / second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Melissa Rosal
additional second assistant director / second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Anthony Annone
scheduling assistant director
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Gregory Nomura
second second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Gisela Cantres-Toro
production assistant / Production Assitant
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Austin Davoren
first assistant director / assistant director
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michael Turner II
Additional Second Second Assistant Director / Additional Second Assistant Director
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Roger Berard
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Matt Levin
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Bruce Roberts
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
A.J. Bruno
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Art Department

Michael Williamson
props: special fabricator / property master / Props: Special Fabricator / props / property master: second unit
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Merritt Sullivan
Greensman / greens / key greens
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Sonia L. Garcia
paint foreman / scenic foreman
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brett McGinnis
scenic charge / scenic foreman / Charge Scenic
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Michelle Sink Langford
set decoration coordinator / set dec coordinator
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Zach Kane
gang boss / leadman / lead man: set decoration
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
James Lopez
Props Assistant / props assistant / prop assistant
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Todd Clevenger
scenic charge / Key Scenic / charge scenic
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Sara Riney
set decoration buyer / Set Decoration Buyer
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Andrea Cox
Set Decoration Coordinator
16 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Paige Adair
graphic designer / sign painter
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kurtis Campbell
set dressing gangboss / leadman / leadman: set decoration
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Noah McCormick
set designer / art department production assistant / art department assistant
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Carla Druzetich
On set dresser / On Set Dresser / on set dresser
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
John Sommerville
leadman / set decoration leadman
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Conor Yoskowitz
art department assistant / art department coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jacob Palmer
set dresser / set dec assistant / set decoration assistant
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Katie Wilkerson
art department production assistant
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Brock Ragsdale
On-Set Dresser / set dresser
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Stunts

Natasha Paul
stunt double: Diane Guerrero / assistant stunt coordinator / Stunt double: Diane Guerrero / stunt coordinator: second unit
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Corey Michael Lincoln
stunt double: Joivan Wade / stunt double: Joivan wade
39 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Robert Houillion
Key Stunt Rigger / key stunt rigger
39 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
John Gilbert
stunt double: Matthew Zuk / stunt double: Matt Bomer
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
James Hutchison III
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator
28 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jordan Malone
Stunt Double: Riley Shanahan / stunt double: Robotman
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Emily Brobst
Stunt Double: Abigail Shapiro / stunt double: Abigail Shapiro / stunt performer / Stunt Double: Abby Shapiro / Stunt Double: Skye Roberts / Stunt Performer: Stunt Soul / Stunt double: Skye Roberts / Stunt performer: Flaming Katy / utility stunts
15 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Micah Thompson
Robotman / stunt rigger / Stunt Double: Robot Man - Riley Shanahan / Stunt Performer: Dannyzen / Stunt Performer: Vectra / stunt double: Robotman / stunt driver
15 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Evelyn Fogleman
Stunt Assistant / stunt performer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Maya Santandrea
stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Crazy Jane / stunt double: Lucy Fugue / stunt double: Pisay Pao
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Nania
stunts / fight coordinator / stunt double: Matthew Zuk/Negative Man
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Adrienne Ballenger
stunt double: April Bowlby / stunt double: Michelle Gomez / stunt double: Mime
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lacey Robinson
water safety / stunt double: Sarah Borne / stunt double: emily dunlap
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Alex Meglei
stunt performer / stunt double: Samuelson
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jess Durham
stunts / stunt double: Stephanie Czajkowski / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Reece Fleetwood
stunt double: Mark Ashworth / stunt performer / stunt performer: Townie
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunt Double: Lilli Birdsell / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Elizabeth Davidovich
stunt double: Michelle Gomez / stunt double
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Kevin Waterman
stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Miles Brew
stunt double: Brent Bailey / stunt double: Kyle Clements / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Anthony DiRocco
stunt double: Alan Heckner / stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Yahn
stunt double: Timothy Dalton / stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bridgette Michelle Bentley
stunt double / stunt double: Samantha Marie Ware
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Ayami Sakaeda
stunt performer / stunt double: Gina Hiraizumi
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Fernando Campos
stunt performer / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Diana Upp Warner
stunt performer / stunt double: Wynn Everett
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Dena Sodano
stunt driver / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Danya Bateman
stunt double: Gina Hiraizumi / stunts
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Greg Wattkis
stunt double: Alan Mingo Jr. / stunt double: Miles Mussenden
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Cihangir
stunt double: Matt Bomer / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jazzy Ellis
stunt double: Charmin Lee / stunts: Stunt Nun #1
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jared Losano
stunt double: Father Cuervo / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Nam
stunt double: Alicia Ying / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
Stunt Double: Phil Morris / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dawson Towery
stunt double: Drew Starkey / stunts
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nadia Lorencz
Stunt Double: Samantha Marie Ware / stunt double: Charmin Lee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Janelle Beaudry
stunt double: Michelle gomez / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Erika Keck
stunt double: April Bowlby
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jennifer Cobb
stunt performer: Townsperson
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jason Gupton
stunt double: Ted Sutherland
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Editorial

Raymond Calderon
dailies operator: Company 3, Atlanta / dailies operator
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Paris Keane
post-production coordinator
19 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Nikki Vanbroekhuizen
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
16 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Bob Barth
post-production coordinator
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hunter Furnish
dailies producer / dailies workflow specialist: Company 3
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Luke Reedy
post-production coordinator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Spillyards
in-house producer: Picture Shop
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Casting Department

Tara Feldstein
casting: Atlanta / Atlanta Casting
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Mike Page
Executive in charge of casting / executive in charge of casting
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Kara Olsavsky
casting associate / casting assistant
20 Episodes, 2020 - 2023

Costume Department

Michelle Margolis
costume supervisor / costume supervisor los angeles
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Dinah DuPont
Costume Buyer / costumer / Buyer / costume buyer
38 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jennifer Davis-Chen
supersuit visuals admin/concept artist / costume illustrator / supersuits visual administrator
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Lucy Etchison
costume production assistant / Costume Production Assistant
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Amanda L. Akins
super suit electronic specialist / supersuits electronics specialist: specialty costumes
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Chelsea Motherwell
costume coordinator / Costume Coordinator
31 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Anthony Reno
set costumer / specialty costumer
31 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni
assistant specialty costumes designer
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Alicia Cox
background costumer / costumer
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Devin Anders
specialty costume manufacturer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lindsay Hamilton
specialty costume manufacturer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Allan B. Holt
Supersuit Project Manager for Creative Character Engineering
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kari King
key set costumer / key set specialty costumer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Fred Manchento
specialty costume fabricator
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Maegan Robinson
set costumer / key set costumer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bijou Burns
assistant wardrobe supervisor
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kristen Carr
specialty costumer / Specialty costumer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amy Gavel
assistant costume designer
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kathryn Molloy
specialty costume fabricator
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Susan Russell
key costumer / costume supervisor
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Leila Gemma
costume production assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Sofía Ruiz
specialty costumes: creative character engineering
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Ziyan Tan
senior costume concept artist
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Sophia Coronado
specialty costume manufacture
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kellie Ishisaki
Manufacturing Coordinator/Supersuits
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jennifer Williams-Davis
key specialty costumer / Key Specialty Costumer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sara Cobbeldick
Key Background Costumer: United States / key background costumer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ruben Bermudez
costume production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Melissa Karsh
LA costume production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Isaac T Martinez
Specialty Costume: Creative Character Engineering
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Samantha J. Michael
specialty costuming: creative character engineering
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Shannon Short
Supersuit Manufacturing Foreman
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Shelby Tompkins
assistant costume designer: Background
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Georgia Sedmak
buyer/swing costumer / ager/dyer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Greg Hopwood
costume concept artist / concept artist
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Lillian Sitero
additional set costumer / additional background costumer
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chanique Quinones
stitcher / additional stitcher
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Ainsley Buhl
special costume manufacturer
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Leah Atkinson
costume production assistant
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2023

Camera Department

Austin Pleasants
electrician / rigging electric / Rigging Electric / Rigging Electrician
31 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Kyle Wroe
electrician / dmx technician / second unit lighting technician / additional lighting technician
29 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Will Dameron
dimmer technician / rigging console programmer / rigging lighting console programmer
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Joe Elrom
digital imaging technician
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
R. Michael Sasser
company grip / key grip: second unit / second unit key grip
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Trisha Solyn
second assistant camera: additional
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Josh Hancher
first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant: a Camera
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Cory 'Grinder' Poucher
rigging grip best boy / rigging key grip
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Clayton Anderson
Assistant Chief Rigging Technician / Rigging Electric Gang Boss
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Louie Northern
drone pilot / arm car driver / arm car driver: second unit
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jules Labarthe
director of photography: second unit / Director of Photography: Second Unit
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Alessandra Maci
digital utility / Digital Utility / 2nd Unit Loader / Loader
18 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Joshua Robert Warren
base camp electrician / electrician
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Kevin Bridge
Additional Gaffer/2nd unit Gaffer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Riegner
lighting console programmer: second unit
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Weisen
A camera / first assistant camera: "A" camera/Steadicam / camera operator: "b" camera
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jesse Roth
camera operator: additional camera
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Stuart Anson
dolly grip: daily / grip: daily / dolly grip: "b" camera
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jason Augustin
set lighting technician / additional set lighting technician
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Tim Fabrizio
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Becca Thompson
digital utility: 2nd unit / digital utility: dayplay / additional digital utility / loader: 2nd unit / loader: dayplay
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tim Bird
Rigging Programmer / Rigging Console Programmer
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Cameron Schwartz
Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Callie Moore
additional 2nd assistant camera
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Donovan Henneberg-Verity
first assistant camera: additional / First Assistant Camera: day player
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Mark Gilmer
digital imaging technician
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John C. Hoffler Jr.
second assistant camera: "c" camera
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Klepfer
digital imaging technician: second unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aaron Sickman
2nd unit / lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Greg Faysash
camera operator: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Carlos Hernandez
lighting technician: second unit
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Austin English
second assistant camera: additional
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christopher Larsen
first assistant camera: "A" Camera/Steadicam / first assistant "a" camera
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Colber
Digital Imaging Technician: Tandem Unit
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Denny Kortze
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tony Fallico
2nd Assistant Camera "B" Camera
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Nelson Moncada
First Assistant Camera: B camera / First Assistant Camera: "B" Camera
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Cooper Dunn
camera operator: additional camera
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mike Fisher
second assistant camera: "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrea Bias
second assistant camera: "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Austin Blythe
first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera assistant camera b camera / first assistant camera: b camera assitant camera "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Rick Davidson
"a" camera/steadicam operator
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2023

Location Management

John Farley III
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager / location assistant
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Katie Boyd
location coordinator / location production assistant
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Peter Rensema
assistant location manager / location assistant / key assistant location manager
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ian Simpson
assistant location manager
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Chris Dodge
location manager / key assistant location manager
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Diana Ardila Gonzalez
location coordinator / assistant location manager
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Woodruff
key assistant location manager
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lane Steffler
key assistant location manager
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Chris Saharek
key assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sean Osorio
assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Constance Nava
key assistant location manager
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kenneth Porter Jr.
key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Afton White
key assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tim Glover
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo