X
Alex Gansa
executive producer / producer
96 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Michael Klick
co-executive producer / executive producer / producer
96 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Chip Johannessen
executive producer / co-executive producer
95 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Claire Danes
executive producer / producer / co-executive producer
72 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Lesli Linka Glatter
executive producer / co-executive producer
72 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Patrick Harbinson
executive producer / co-executive producer
72 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Meredith Stiehm
executive producer / consulting producer
47 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Alexander Cary
executive producer / co-executive producer
47 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Ron Nyswaner
co-executive producer / executive producer
36 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Henry Bromell
executive producer / consulting producer
35 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Debora Cahn
co-executive producer / executive producer
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2020

Cast & Crew

Cast

Jamey Sheridan
Vice President William Walden
17 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Sam Trammell
President Ben Hayes / Vice President Ben Hayes
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Beau Bridges
Vice President Ralph Warner / President Ralph Warner
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2020

Produced By

Katie O'Hara
co-producer / producer / associate producer
95 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Ashley Brim
assistant producer / co-producer
48 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Ted Mann
co-executive producer / consulting producer
36 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Khadija Alami
producer: Morocco / line producer: Morocco
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Philie Naughten
co-producer / co-producer: Hungary
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Christoph Fisser
German co-producer: Studio Babelsberg
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Henning Molfenter
German co-producer: Studio Babelsberg
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Charlie Woebcken
German co-producer: Studio Babelsberg
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Liat Benasuly Amit
producer: Israel unit / producer: second unit israel
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Pravesh Sahni
supervising producer: India
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015

Sound

Shawn Kennelly
supervising foley editor/foley mixer / foley mixer / foley editor
89 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer / adr mixer: New York
74 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Kevin Nanaumi
first assistant sound editor / assistant sound editor / dialogue editor
73 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Jonathan Golodner
sound editor / sound effects editor
48 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Larry Long
sound mixer / production sound mixer
36 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Mykl Rogers
dubbing coordinator: mixing
24 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Brahim Ait Belkas
boom operator / second boom operator / sound assistant
19 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Ryne Gierke
dialogue editor / sound editor
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Toby Craig
a.d.r. recordist / adr recordist
14 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Louw Verwoerd
sound mixer: second unit / boom operator
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Wyatt Tuzo
sound mixer: second unit / tandem sound mixer
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sean Byrnes
Sound Utility/2nd Unit Sound Mixer: Los Angeles Unit / sound mixer: second unit, Los Angeles Unit / sound utility: second unit / sound utility: second unit, Los Angeles
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bertin Molz
sound mixer: additional sound mixer / sound: additional sound mixer
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Robert Eber
production sound mixer / Production sound mixer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Jeffree Bloomer
sound mixer / production sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Caspar Sachsse
utility sound: day player / boom operator: day player
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Mark Lanza
sound effects editor / supervising sound editor
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Spyros Poulos
boom operator: splinter unit
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Dror Mantzura
sound designer: Israel unit
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Makeup

Kerry Skelton
makeup and hair designer / makeup department head: designer / makeup designer: designer
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jessica Veasey
makeup and hair assistant / assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Christine Hooghuis
key makeup artist / makeup artist
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jovan Vitagliano
personal hair stylist: Mandy Patinkin
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Talli Pachter
key hair stylist / key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Bryan Reynolds
makeup artist / additional makeup / additional makeup artist / key makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Amanda Miller
wigmaker: Rupert Friend / wig maker: Claire Danes
7 Episodes, 2012 - 2017
Emily Faudem
makeup department head / makeup department head: Budapest Unit / makeup department head: Morocco Unit
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Anthony Brooks
additional makeup / makeup artist: additional
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Marianna Elias
makeup department head: Los angeles unit
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Annett Schulze
makeup and hair department head
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Kelly E. Marlow
hair stylist / key hair stylist
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Heather Richardson
key make-up artist: second unit / key makeup artist: second unit
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Megan V. Brown
assistant makeup department head
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jonah Levy
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013

Special Effects

Evan Pileri
special effects foreman / special effects technician
13 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
John Smith
special effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Ray Bivins
special effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2018
Lutz Zeidler
special effects: key armourer
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Rick Reeder
special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Bence Füredi
Special Effects Floor Supervisor / special effects floor supervisor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gabor Kiszelly
special effects supervisor: Hungary
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018

Visual Effects

Allen Tracy
visual effects editor: Encore VFX / visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood
37 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Jay Segimoto
visual effects artist: Keep Me Posted
36 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Chris John Jones
creative director: Zoic Studios
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Sean Tompkins
head of production: Zoic Studios / visual effects producer
24 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor / visual effects consultant
15 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jane Sharvina
compositing supervisor: Encore Hollywood
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood
9 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Timm Dapper
visual effects set supervisor: Zoic
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Millie Brennan
digital compositor / roto/paint artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Joseph Payo
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2016
Jason Heinze
digital compositor / visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Rodrigo de la Parra
digital compositor: Zoic Studios
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Moshe Swed
tracking supervisor: Zoic Studios
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Brian Smallwood
senior nuke compositor: ZOIC
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David B. Wolgemuth II
digital compositor: Zoic Studios
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mitch Gates
cg supervisor: Encore VFX
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
John Decker
senior visual effects artist
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jacques Bock
visual effects coordinator: brave new world vfx
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Kenneth Nakada
matte paintings: Encore Hollywood
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Vincent Blin
flame artist: visual effects
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Jass Tsai
tracking/layout artist: Zoic Studio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Michael Degtjarewsky
compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Jim Hawkins
digital matte painter: Zoic Studios
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Alejandro Davalos
digital compositor: Zoic Studios
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Amy Ryan Gunson
studio production manager: Zoic Studios
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Fumi Sugawara
digital compositor: Zoic studios
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lani Ehrlich
visual effects artist: BlackGinger
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Assistant Director

Brett Hodgkinson
first assistant director / on-set second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Lisa Hauss
second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Scott Oberholzer
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mohamed Aghroud
second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clint Buckner
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / first assistant director
11 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Neal Gray
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
11 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Robert Tierney
second second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Chris Riddle
additional second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Jeremy Moffett
second second assistant director / trainee assistant director
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Akram Elkouzouz
second assistant director / second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Dennis Becker
second assistant director / additional third assistant director
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Christopher Zou
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Javier Enrique Pérez
second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Amy Lynn
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Siham Rai
third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Khalil Zghayou
Second assistant director / second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Christiana Hug
additional third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Katharina Dietl
additional 3rd assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Julia Fidel
additional second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Bobby McGee
additional assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Marlo Carroll
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Casey Mako
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
David Buchwald
additional second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yarden Levo
second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Todd J. Labarowski
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Alice M. Peschl
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Hajnalka Vajay
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Sean Vawter
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Production Management

J. David Brightbill
production manager / unit production manager
38 Episodes, 2011 - 2018
Daniel Brickman
executive in charge of production
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Adam Banks
post-production supervisor
23 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Philie Naughten
unit production manager / unit production manager: Hungary
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Ben Lary
post-production supervisor / production supervisor
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
J.B. Popplewell
production supervisor / production supervisor: Morocco
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Dave Couture
post-production supervisor
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Rinat Arditi
production manager: Israeli Crew
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Christina Northrup
assistant production supervisor: Morocco
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Rakesh Singh
production manager / production manager: India
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Aaron Moskal
assistant production supervisor: morocco
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Gergö Balika
head of production: Mid Atlantic Films
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Tamás Gál
production manager: Hungary
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Janelle Reyes
post-production supervisor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Art Department

Gregg Perez
gangboss / gang boss / set dresser
36 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jay Graves
on-set prop assistant / props / set dresser / assistant property master / on set dresser
31 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Alicia Lowe
construction manager / construction accountant
29 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Ralph Woollaston
construction general foreman / construction foreman / general foreman
29 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Oriana Shioshita
graphic designer / additional graphic designer
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Kenneth Bryant
additional set decoration shopper / set dresser
24 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Michael Goldsheft
assistant art director / set designer
24 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Francis Maiorino
greens coordinator / key greens person
24 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Miehe
senior set designer / set designer: Morocco / set designer / set designer: Morocco crew
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Sean Keenan
set dresser / on set dresser
22 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Deanna Tilley
buyer / props / set decorator buyer / scenic painter
21 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
art direction / art director: Los Angeles crew / art director: Los Angeles / assistant art director
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Dana White
on set dresser / on-set dresser
17 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Soufiane Ousaadi
stand-by props / standby props / stand-by props: Morocco
14 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Tarik Amchemar
props buyer / property master / buyer
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Sami Gaidi
art department coordinator
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Charles Bo Howard
art department coordinator: re-shoot / art department coordinator
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Chase Kliber
assistant art department coordinator
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jessica Tyler Segal
art department production assistant
12 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Justin Nathaniel Kistler
art department production assistant
12 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Lisa Van Velden
assistant art director / set designer
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Michael Düwel
managing director: art department studio babelsberg
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Ludowika Mann
set decoration/property coordinator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Tomoko Okada
art department production assistant
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Deb Olberding
set decoration buyer / set dresser
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Ahmed Azig
Construction Manager: Morocco
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jean Harter
set designer / set designer: Morocco crew
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Heathyr J. Clift
set dec co-ordinator / set dresser
11 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Michael A. Casey
property master: Los Angeles / property master: Los Angeles crew / property master
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Randy Kenan
mill foreman / general foreman
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Barbee S. Livingston
on-set dresser / buyer: day player / assistant set decorator / buyer / sets buyer
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2011

Stunts

Cal Johnson
stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunt double / stunt coordinator: Israel Unit / stunt coordinator: Israel unit / stunt coordinator: Puerto Rico unit / stunt coordinator: puerto rico unit / stunt driver
36 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Cedric Proust
stunt coordinator / stunt supervisor
14 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Benjamin Hicquel
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt driver
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Aby Martin
stunt double / stunt double: Claire Danes
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Doug Hardy
stunt double: Mandy Patinkin
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Tracey Ruggiero
stunt coordinator / stunt double: Claire Danes / covering stunt coordinator / stunt performer: FBI agent
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Max Calder
stunt double: Damian Lewis
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Ben Jensen
key stunt rigger / stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt double: damien lewis / utility stunts
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Stephen Mann
Stunt Double: Quinn / stunts
8 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Robin Lee Maggy
stunts / stunt performer / stunt player
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Bruno Montani
stunt performer / stunt driver / stunts
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Jérémie Vigot
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Damien Lewis / stunt double: Damian Lewis
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Peter Wallack
stunt double: Cory Hart / stunt double: Emilio Cuesta / stunt performer / stunts
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Andre Da Silva
stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Laura Vörtler
stunt double: Claira Danes, Morocco
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mandy James Morgan
stunt performer / stunt double: Marin Ireland
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Philip Dido
stunts / stunt double: Rupert Friend
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Marian Green
stunt double: Fariba / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jared Burke
stunt driver / stunt rigger / stunts
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jim Ng
pre-viz stunts / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Shawnna Thibodeau
stunt double: Nina Hoss / stunt double: Sandrine Holt / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Chris Barnes
stunt performer / stunts / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Anthony Mecca
stunt double: F. Murray Abraham / stunt driver / stunt rigger
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Zac Henry
Stunt Double: Maury Sterling
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dima Osmolovsky
assistant stunt coordinator: Israel unit / stunt coordinator - israeli unit / stunt coordinator: Israel unit
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Alena Yiv
stunt double: Israel unit (Carrie Mathison)
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Elizabeth Davidovich
stunt double: Linda Purl / stunt player
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Adam Horwitz
stunt double: Navid Negahban / utility stunts
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Hami Belal
stunt performer / stunt player
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Paul Hampshire
stunt double: Damien Lewis / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Florian Hotz
assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Scott Burik
covering stunt coordinator / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Christopher Jon Gombos
stunt double: CJ Wilson / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Tim Lajcik
stunt double: C. J. Wilson / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Bob Roseman
stunt driver / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Mike Burke
stunt double / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Neimah Djourabchi
stunt double: Shaun Toub / stunts
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Hannah Scott
stunt double: Claire Danes / stunt double: reporter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Adam Wood
stunt performer: flash back black op #2 / stunts
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Editorial

Ben Lary
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor
41 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Jordan Murcia
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
17 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Sarah Zeitlin
assistant editor / first assistant editor / additional editing
17 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Katie Schafer
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
16 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Ky Reeves
post-production assistant
12 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Tahnee Davies
post-production supervisor: lab
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Troy Righter
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Other

Sidi Mohamed Ennaji
action vehicle assistant / action vehicles assistant
35 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
John H. Stephens
driver / production van driver
24 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Steve Wilks
assistant to transportation coordinator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Bob Foster
transportation coordinator
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sabrina Cordes
asst. picture car coordinator
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
David Beard
transportation coordinator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Casting Department

Kimberly Graham
casting associate / casting associate: New York & Los Angeles
81 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Jen Ingulli
local casting associate / regional casting / regional casting director
36 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Judy Henderson
casting / casting: New York & Los Angeles
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Rose Wicksteed
casting: UK / casting director: UK
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Alexis Atkinson
casting assistant / casting assistant: New York
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Johanna Ragwitz
extras casting director: Germany / extras casting: Germany
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Matthew Sefick
regional casting / regional casting director
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Saïd Aamoum
extras casting: Morocco / extras casting: Maroc
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Brittney dela Calzada
assistant to executive in charge of casting
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Costume Department

Tiffany Verch
key set costumer / assistant costume designer / set costumer / costumer
36 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jason Blackman
costume production assistant / shop costumer
24 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Brie Harris
extras supervisor / assistant costume designer
23 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Oona Van Jaarsveld
key costumer / Principal Costume Supervisor
22 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Alex-Ann Keppie
personal dresser: Claire Danes / costumer: men
20 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Shany M Cohen
key costume assistant / key costumer: Morocco
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Nancy Brous
assistant costume designer/shopper
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Kim Shek
set costumer: Los Angeles
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jodi Bowers
stand-by costumer: extras / assistant on-set wardrobe
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Elizabeth Trott
set costumer / background costumer
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Georgina Curtis
Military Costumer / military costumer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Suann Sobkowski
additional set costumer / additional costumer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Éva Kuzma
assistant costume supervisor
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Maya More
assistant costume designer: Hungary
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Laura Sheim
costumer: second unit israel
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Natan Elkanovich
costume designer: Israel unit
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Sara Walbridge
additional costumes supervisor
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Harlan Glenn
military wardrobe master/military consultant
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Camera Department

Dominik Mainl
first assistant camera: "a" camera / key first assistant camera
55 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Dwayne Pless
electrician / rigging best boy electric
36 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Bob Newcomb
b camera operator / second unit director of photography / camera operator
35 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Christian Shonts
second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera
32 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Patrick Borowiak
first assistant camera / underwater camera
24 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Tommy Ray Sullivan Jr.
dimmer board operator / dimmer operator
24 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Nicholas Davidoff
steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator
24 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Rick Davidson
camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam / camera operator / "a" camera/steadicam operator / "a" camera: steadicam operator
24 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Mouad Akid
lighting technician / electrician / lighting technician: behind the scenes
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Monica Barrios-Smith
second assistant camera / assistant camera
22 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Karl Keil
second assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera
21 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Anas Rachid
first assistant camera / second assistant camera
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
John Verardi
first assistant camera / assistant camera
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Damien Walsh
focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: "c" camera, Morocco
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
George Loxton
additional camera: "b" camera
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Reg Nance-Kivell
data wrangler / digital imaging technician
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Daniel Goede
digital imaging technician: day player/2nd unit
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Mads Gutowski
practical electrician / electrician: additional
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Laura Nathalie Naschlenas
second assistant camera: "c" camera and 2nd Unit
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Lars Richter
first assistant camera: b camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Florian Schwarz
second assistant camera: ''b'' camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Mark Cyr
video playback supervisor
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017

Location Management

Evan Showler
assistant location manager / location assistant
24 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Chris Arena
assistant location manager
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Kathy M. Berry
assistant location manager/scout / key assistant location manager / location manager
18 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Driss Gaidi
supervising location manager / location manager
14 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
London Stewart
location coordinator / locations coordinator / location assistant
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Omar Driouche
supervising location manager
12 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Eduard Klarenbeek
assistant location manager: south africa / location manager
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Volkmar Croyé
assistant location manager / location manager
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Zach O'Toole
location production assistant
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lee David Lee
key assistant location manager
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason Allen King
location manager / assistant location manager
11 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Bashaar Wahab
location scout / locations scout
11 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Rob Coleman
assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
James Kenny
assistant location manager
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dino Denton
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
J.P. Parker
location production assistant
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Matt Storm
key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jimmie Lee Acre
key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexander Kivlen
key assistant location manager
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Carrillo
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexandre Chen
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Gierman
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Travis Logan
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Shanahan
location scout / key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nav Tombros
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Schwert
location manager / location scout
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ryan Stuart Burns
location scout / locations scout
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Pranav Sahni
location scout/manager / second unit locations
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Imad El Ghazi
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Beth Melnick
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Little
location production assistant
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo