X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Michael Imperioli
Edward Rizzuto / Master Sergeant Edward Rizzuto
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Bob Gunton
President Harry S. Truman
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michael Shanks
Vice Marshall Christopher Thomas
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Sound

Mark Binder
re-recording mixer / sound supervisor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gary DeLeone
foley mixer / m&e re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dane Butler
adr mixer: Chez Boom Audio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Makeup

Rebecca Lee
makeup designer / makeup department head
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Monica Bargen
first assistant hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lee Coulombe
first assistant hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Krystal Devlin
makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aaryn Alton
first assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Werner Pretorius
special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects designer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Carolyn Williams
special makeup effects coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stacey Butterworth
wig maker: Laura Mennell, Ksenia Solo
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Rebekah Bak
first assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kate Blythe
first assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Teresa Tso
first assistant hair stylist: background coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Julia Dollinger
additional first assistant makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kat Kou
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Special Effects

Chris Flemington
special effects co-coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dann Lisik
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Yan Emond
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Geno Joy
special effects set lead / special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Visual Effects

Alan Harrison
lead 3d visual effects artist
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Sean Gilhooly
visual effects producer: Artifex Studios
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Leon Hsieh
senior compositor: The Embassy VFX
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mitchell Stuart
concept artist/matte painter
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Weverton Alves
CG supervisor / lightning technical director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Irina Camacho
visual effects artist: Boxel Studio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Chun Seong Ng
cg supervisor: Barnstorm VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Goran Pavles
visual effects supervisor: Stormborn Studios
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Peck
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Talbot-Kelly
digital matte painter / environment artist
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Gustavo Kasai
compositing supervisor / lead compositor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Andrew Joe
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kent O'Connor
visual effects on-set supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shawn Duddridge
pre-vis artist / visual effects artist
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rob Geddes
visual effects supervisor: Artifex Studios
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brent Veal
compositing supervisor: Artifex Studios
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adam Estey
visual effects producer: Animism Studios
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Riley Gray
digital compositor / senior digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Ricardo Camacho Páramo
lead visual effects artist: Boxel Studio
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gilberto De La Rosa
lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yiris Hallal Padilla
visual effects supervisor: Boxel Studio
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mike Accettura
digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Camil Adell
digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lauren Aspden
visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Cody Averill
digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Erik T. Jensen
compositing supervisor: CVD VFX / digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michelle Kee
visual effects production manager: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Blair Richmond
digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chris Van Dyck
visual effects supervisor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dmitry Vinnik
cg supervisor: CVD VFX / digital compositor: CVD VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Oswaldo De Leon Camacho
lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oscar Emilio Galvan Esquerra
lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rene Meillon
lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Assistant Director

Warren Hanna
second unit director / first assistant director
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adrian Glass
first assistant director / second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rob Weber
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roderick Dryden Morrison
additional assistant director / additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dana Olson
additional assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kim Tran
third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Ma
trainee assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Art Department

Rob Hilson
concept artist / illustrator
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Sophie Graham
art coordinator / art department coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jaime Gervais
illustrator: concept artist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Nemeth
set decoration buyer / set dresser
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020

Stunts

Ty Trand
stunt performer / cover stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Krista Bell
stunt double: Emily Tennant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jason Bell
stunt double: Michael Malarkey
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Christopher Di Meo
stunt double: Michael Malarkey
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jordan Davis
stunt double: Neal McDonough
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Donavin Kuhl
stunt double: Patrick Currie
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Editorial

Lisa Donner
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Yoon Hee Hwang
dailies assistant supervisor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Other

Peter Cummings
clearance coordinator / clearances / researcher
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jeffrey Freeman
assistant accountant / accounts payable
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Kelly Burnett
assistant: Jacqueline Levine
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Shanna Buchanan
assistant accountant / accounting clerk
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sam Klein
assistant: Sean Jablonski
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jamie Lacamell
second assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ted Emerson
First Assistant Production Coordinator / first assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Melissa Jenkinson
first assistant production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Roqaya A. Hameid
assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stephen Benabo
second assistant production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Summer Benowitz
writer's production assistant
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sarah Ares
2nd assistant production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kurtis Bayford
animal trainer / animal wrangler
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amanda Verhagen
first assistant production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Derek Lowe
first assistant production coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Anna Perzel
craft service / first aid
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Zhang
second assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Alcantar
dialect coach / on set dialect coach
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Talon Vaillancourt
second assistant production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Camera Department

Aaron Haesler
first assistant camera: "a" camera
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Dan Holt
lighting console operator / gaffer
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Sean Sealey
camera operator: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dom Deangelis
assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ted Mosterd
key rigging grip / Key Rigging Grip
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jessica Uribe
lead grip / key grip / second grip
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ray Wong
digital imaging technician
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Austin Balfour
first assistant camera: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nadia Baptista
second assistant camera: "a" camera
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave Dibdin
telescopic camera crane technician
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
James Penner
rigging board operator / board operator: second unit
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Skipper Mari
camera trainee / second assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Maier
director of photography: second unit
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ronald Hersey
aerial director of photography
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo