X
Aaron Baiers
co-executive producer / executive producer / producer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Alex Kurtzman
executive producer / executive producer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Olatunde Osunsanmi
executive producer / co-executive producer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Frank Siracusa
executive producer / co-executive producer
64 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
John Weber
executive producer / co-executive producer
64 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Michelle Paradise
executive producer / showrunner / co-executive producer / executive producer
47 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Jenny Lumet
executive producer / co-executive producer
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Kenneth Lin
co-executive producer / executive producer
31 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Akiva Goldsman
executive producer / consulting producer
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Gretchen J. Berg
executive producer / executive producer
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Aaron Harberts
executive producer / executive producer
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Cast & Crew

Written By

Bryan Fuller
created by / story by / teleplay by
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Alex Kurtzman
created by / written by / created by / story by
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Gene Roddenberry
based upon "Star Trek" created by
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Sean Cochran
staff writer / story editor / executive story editor / written by / story by / teleplay by
44 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Brandon Schultz
staff writer / story editor / executive story editor / written by
37 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Kirsten Beyer
staff writer / executive story editor / written by
30 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Bo Yeon Kim
executive story editor / written by / story by
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Erika Lippoldt
executive story editor / written by / story by
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Carlos Cisco
story editor / staff writer / written by
19 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Lauren Wilkinson
executive story editor / written by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alan B. McElroy
written by / story by / teleplay by
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Gretchen J. Berg
story by / story by / teleplay by / teleplay by / written by
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Aaron Harberts
story by / story by / teleplay by / teleplay by / written by
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kemp Powers
staff writer / story by / teleplay by
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ted Sullivan
written by / story by / teleplay by
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Cast

Sonequa Martin-Green
Michael Burnham / Cmdr. Michael Burnham
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Anthony Rapp
Lt. Cmdr. Paul Stamets / Paul Stamets / Cmdr. Paul Stamets
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Doug Jones
Saru / Cmdr. Saru / Capt. Saru
60 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Mary Wiseman
Sylvia Tilly / Ensign Sylvia Tilly / Lt. Sylvia Tilly
57 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Emily Coutts
Lt. Keyla Detmer / Keyla Detmer / Lt. Cmdr. Keyla Detmer
52 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Patrick Kwok-Choon
Lt. Gen Rhys / Lt. Cmdr. Gen Rhys / Rhys
50 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Oyin Oladejo
Lt. Joann Owosekun / Lt. Cmdr. Joann Owosekun / Joann Owosekun
49 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Ronnie Rowe
Lt. R.A. Bryce / Lt. Cmdr. R.A. Bryce / Bryce / Comm Officer 2 / Shuttle Pilot
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Sara Mitich
Lt. Nilsson / Airiam / Lt. Cmdr. Nilsson
37 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
David Benjamin Tomlinson
Lt. J.G. Linus / Linus / Linus the Saurian / Cosmo Traitt / Kelpien Servant / Kelpien Villager #1 / Klingon Bridge Officer / Klingon Player #1 / Or'eq / Young Su'Kal
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Julianne Grossman
Discovery Computer / EV Suit Computer / Sanctuary
30 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Avaah Blackwell
Osnullus / Lt. Ina / Captain Rahma / Kelpien Council Member #2 / Lt. Arav / Osnullus Trader
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Shazad Latif
Ash Tyler / Voq / Specialist Ash Tyler
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tig Notaro
Commander Jett Reno / Cmdr. Jett Reno / Jett Reno
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Raven Dauda
Dr. Tracy Pollard / Cmdr. Tracy Pollard, M.D. / Dr. Pollard
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Nicole Dickinson
Klingon / Yeoman Colt / Bird of Prey Klingon #2 / Cardassian Captain / Hadley / Kili Matriarch / Klingon Gardener Monk #2 / Klingon Guard Monk #2 / Mo'kai -Guard #1 / Orion Delegate / Strong Regulator / Talosian #3 / Vulcan Spectator
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Hannah Cheesman
Lt. Cmdr. Airiam / Lieutenant Commander Airiam
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Chelah Horsdal
Federation President Laira Rillak
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Kenneth Mitchell
Kol / Aurellio / Kol-Sha / Tenavik / Time Keeper Tenavik
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Eve Harlow
Malinne 'Moll' Ravel / Moll
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arista Arhin
Young Michael Burnham / Young Burnham
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Phumzile Sitole
Capt. Ndoye / Capt. Diatta Ndoye
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Riley Gilchrist
Admiral Shukar / Andorian Regulator / Andorian Admiral / Shukar
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Ali Momen
Kamran Gant / Specialist Kamran Gant
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michael Ayres
Transporter Officer / Transporter Technician
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Harry Judge
Admiral Gorch / Gorch / Tellarite Admiral
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Emmanuel John
FHQ Security Officer / FHQ Ops Officer
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Devon MacDonald
Engineering Officer / Service Engineer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Anthony Grant
Er' Toom / Klingon Communications Officer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018

Produced By

Dana N. Wilson
co-producer / associate producer / supervising associate producer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
April Nocifora
producer / supervising producer
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Alan B. McElroy
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Emma Sampson
associate producer / co-producer
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Kirsten Beyer
consulting producer / co-producer
36 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Robyn Johnson
associate producer / co-producer
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Bo Yeon Kim
co-producer / supervising producer
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Erika Lippoldt
co-producer / supervising producer
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Byron Smith
supervising producer: SIM
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Thiago Da Costa
brazil unit: executive producer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Sound

Matthew E. Taylor
sound supervisor / supervising sound editor / adr editor / adr & foley editor
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Michael Schapiro
sound editor / sound effects editor / sound designer
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Sean Heissinger
dialogue editor / adr editor / foley editor / re-recording mixer
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Bryson Carr
audio description narrator
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Clayton Weber
foley editor / sound effects editor
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Darrin Mann
foley mixer / foley editor
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Mike Ashton
sound utility / sound assistant
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Andrew Twite
sound effects editor / sound designer
19 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Dave Fritz
adr recordist / ADR Recordist
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Ashley Harvey
dialogue editor / dialogue & adr editor / adr editor / adr & dialogue editor
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Rick Santizo
re-recording mixer / mix technician
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Keith Morrow
assistant re-recording mixer: localization
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Camille Kennedy
boom operator: second unit / sound utility: second unit
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kirill Belousov
Daily Boom Operator / utility sound/2nd boom operator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Peter D. Lago
foley editor / sound effects editor / sound effects & foley editor
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Joey Lavoie
boom operator second unit: daily / boom operator: second unit, daily / cable utility: second unit
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Cormac Funge
adr supervisor / adr editor / dialogue editor
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Christopher Scarabosio
sound designer: Skywalker Sound / sound effects editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Rickley W. Dumm
adr editor / sound effects & foley editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Zisi Wang
utility sound technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Makeup

Michele Monaco Hetrick
effects makeup project manager / executive project coordinator / production coordinator: Alchemy FX Studio / fx makeup project manager
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Glenn Hetrick
makeup effects department head / special make up effects created and designed by
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Alanna Dickie
contact lens technician / key contact lens technician
53 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Rocky Faulkner
makeup effects department head / key prosthetics / key special effects makeup artist / prosthetics department head
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Chris Bridges
special makeup effects artist / prosthetics key: Canada / key prosthetics artist: Canada / canadian prosthetics key / puppeteer / key prosthetics: Canada
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Shane Zander
prosthetic makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist/prosthetic makeup artist
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Nicola Bendrey
special makeup effects artist / key makeup effects artist
34 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Faye Crasto
key makeup artist / Prosthetic makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
James MacKinnon
makeup effects department head
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Patrick Baxter
special makeup effects artist
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Allan Cooke
special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Melanie Aksamit
makeup effects technician: Alchemy Studios
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Graham Chivers
special makeup effects artist
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Paul Jones
prosthetic makeup designer: Toronto / additional prosthetic makeup
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Olga Kirnos
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Michael O'Brien
art director/head sculptor: special makeup effects, Alchemy Studios
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Brad Palmer
special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup supervisor / on-set makeup effects technician
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Mike Smithson
makeup effects department head / special makeup effects artist
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Pepe Mora
special makeup effects artist: Alchemy studios / special makeup effects artist: Alchemy Studios
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Hugo Villasenor
key special effects makeup artist
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Emma-Lee Hilton
prosthetic effects technician
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Cale Thomas
makeup effects: Alchemy Studios
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Aurielle St. Cyr
assistant makeup artist / prosthetics makeup artist
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Helen Todd
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Julian Bonfiglio
Mold department for makeup at Alchemy Studios
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brandi Boulet
prosthetics artist / special makeup effects artist
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Jason Detheridge
special makeup effects artist
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Alexandra Anger
contact lens technician / special makeup effects artist
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Megan Fraser
prosthetic makeup artist / special effects makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sarah Kennedy
prosthetic makeup artist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Laurie Frigon
special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Baer
makeup effects technician
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Zane Knisely
special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Andrea Brown
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lisette Santana
Special Effects Technician Alchemy Studios
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mark Wotton
creature effects lab technician: Toronto
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Alissa Gee
prosthetic effects technician
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jeff Derushie
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Michael Mekash
special makeup effects artist / tattoo designer: Alchemy Studios
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Anthony Veilleux
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kayla Dobilas
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Steve Newburn
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Carla McKeever
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Debby Gonzalez
prosthetic makeup technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Karen Iverson
makeup department head: LA
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jennifer O'Connor
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ashley Vieira
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kim Bean
prosthetic makeup artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Christina Kortum
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Chris Burgoyne
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Jasmine Ruiz
key contact lens technician
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Cory Fisher
special makeup effects artist: Optic Nerve Studios
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018

Special Effects

Greg Stevens
special effects supervisor / special effects shooting unit supervisor
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Mike Rotella
sculptor: Creature Effects / sculptor: creature effects
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Stephen Wallace
special effects rigging key / special effects fabrication supervisor
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Melanie Aksamit
special effects makeup: Alchemy Studios
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brian Van Dorn
special effects makeup: Alchemy Studios
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jonathan Graham
mold shop supervisor / lead mold maker
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hugh Goodden
special effects technician
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Geoff Hill
special effects senior technician
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Dylan Bryson
special effects rigging key
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Kirt Davies
special effects technician
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jimmy Good
special effects rigging first assistant
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Aaron Wilson
special effects technician
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Cristina Himiob
sculptor: special makeup effects, Alchemy Studios
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Shane Million
special effects coordinator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hudson Kenny
special effects foreman / special effects foreman: second unit
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Valdimar Johannsson
special effects technician: Iceland
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Haukur Karlsson
special effects supervisor: Iceland
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
J.R. Kenny
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
J. Alan Scott
supervisor: Legacy Effects
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Visual Effects

Dejan Boshkov
digital compositor / compositing supervisor
59 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Mujia Liao
matte painting supervisor / matte painting supervisor/concept artist: Pixomondo / art director: Pixomondo / head of virtual art department: pixomondo
58 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Charles Collyer
lead visual effects artist / associate visual effects supervisor / lead visual effects artist & digital compositor
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Aleksandra Kochoska
visual effects producer / senior visual effects producer
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Saurabh Maurya
CG Supervisor / lead cg artist / cg supervisor: Crafty Apes
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Alexander Wood
on-set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor / visual effects plate supervisor
53 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Shawn Ewashko
visual effects project manager / visual effects coordinator / visual effects production manager / VFX Project Manager / digital compositor
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Leslie Chung
visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
49 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Preetham Tej Boddu
roto/prep supervisor / roto prep supervisor
42 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Valeria Rocha
on-set visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator
42 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Mahmoud Rahnama
associate visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo / associate visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo / visual effects consulting supervisor / consulting visual effects supervisor / visual effects consulting producer
39 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Matthew Robertson
lead compositor: Crafty Apes / compositor
39 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Kosovsky Matej
Scanning Lead / asset artist
36 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Fausto Tejeda
cg supervisor / cg supervisor: Pixomondo / visual effects supervisor
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Karen Cheng
lead compositor: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor / senior compositor / compositor: Pixomondo
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Tricia Kim
matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo / matchmove supervisor
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Matthew Pellar
visual effects producer: Pixomondo / visual effects/virtual production producer: Pixomondo / visual effects producer
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Zack Beshears
visual effects editor: Crafty Apes / visual effect editor: Crafty Apes
34 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Wouter van Stenis
cg supervisor: Ghost VFX / 3D artist: Ghost VFX / visual effects artist: Ghost VFX / visual effects artist: GhostVFX
33 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
John Dinh
lead compositor: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor / lead compositor / compositor: Pixomondo
32 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Craig Wood
data wrangler / vfx technician/data wrangler
32 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Rex Alerta
compositing supervisor / compositor
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Robin Chow
systems administrator: Pixomondo / it systems administrator: Pixomondo
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jose Alejandro Enriquez
compositor: Pixomondo / compositing td
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Reza Gharooni
it system administrator: Pixomondo / it administrator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Blake Goedde
compositing technical director / digital compositor / visual effects lead
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Taylor Jans
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sebastian Kral
global head of pipeline: Pixomondo / global head of pipeline
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Thilo Kuther
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ryan Matijcio
head of it: Pixomondo / global head of it: Pixomondo / global head of it
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Murray Christopher McKay
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Greg Minihan
assistant visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor / visual effects editor
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Nicol
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Stephen J. Pavelski
visual effects previs/postvis supervisor / previs/postvis supervisor
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sobiha Santhrasekerem
human resources manager: Pixomondo / human resources: Pixomondo
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michael Tanton
visual effects editor & project coordinator / visual effects editor
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Adrian Williams
technical director: Pixomondo / maya td
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Keriem Dijksma
3D artist: Ghost VFX / cg supervisor: Ghost VFX
29 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Winrik Haentjens
cg supervisor: Pixomondo / cg supervisor / senior generalist
29 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Matthew Almeida
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove artist
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Derick Loo
lead matchmove artist: Pixomondo / lead matchmove artist
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Samantha Skinner
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove artist
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Daniel Westerlund
visual effects artist: Ghost VFX
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jonald Delos Santos
compositor: Pixomondo / compositing lead / compositor
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Carri Cleaveland
layout & animation artist / layout artist
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sujung Kwon
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove artist
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Megan McBurney
3d generalist: Pixomondo / layout artist
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Philip Trieu
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove artist
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Perry Kain
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Indrajeet Sisodiya
compositor: Pixomondo / compositor
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Aurora Shannon
senior visual effects colourist
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Marina Abramyan
senior visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer
26 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Greg Wadsworth
compositor / visual effects compositor
26 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Tomas Rydfjord
digital compositor: Ghost VFX
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jim Mathur
compositor: Pixomondo / compositor / senior compositor
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Keiko Hiramitsu
compositor: Pixomondo / compositor
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Rick Smith
senior compositor: Pixomondo / senior compositor
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Asad Manzoor
3d generalist / virtual production art director
25 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Brett Madill
3d scanning technician / visual effects artist / lead data wrangler
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Michael Becki
layout supervisor: Pixomondo / layout supervisor
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Julie Rothfarb
visual effects coordinator / lead visual effects coordinator
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kristina Zakhozhai
matte painter/concept artist: Pixomondo / matte painting
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Irina Lazarova
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
24 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Ehsan Ramezani
compositor: Pixomondo / digital compositor: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor: WeFX
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Andres Delia
compositor: Pixomondo / compositor
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Mitch Hounslow
visual effects editor: Spin VFX
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
John Murnaghan
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove artist
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Khaled Pamir
lead asset artist: Pixomondo / lead asset artist
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Phil Prates
lead compositor: Pixomondo / lead compositor / compositor: Pixomondo
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Nisarg Suthar
lighting artist: Pixomondo / lighting artist
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ben Warburton
compositor: Pixomondo / senior compositor
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Chengwei Zheng
matte painter/concept artist: Pixomondo / matte painting
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Mihajlo Kocevski
matchmove artist / matchmove & roto artist
23 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Matthew Swanton
compositor / lead virtual production unreal operator: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Kristen Swanson
visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Ghost VFX
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Xinqi He
visual effects production manager
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Owen Deveney
virtual production supervisor
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Shuyi Jia
visual effects coordinator
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Salva Gómez Martos
virtual production lighting lead: Pixomondo
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Ruchika Subedar
visual effects production manager / production manager
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Brian Tatosky
associate visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Goran Backman
cg supervisor / visual effects supervisor
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Voytek Kufner
fx artist: Pixomondo / fx artist
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kristin Patterson
visual effects producer: Pixomondo / visual effects producer
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
James Reid
lighting artist: Pixomondo / lead lighting artist
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Assistant Director

Ross Vivian
third assistant director / second unit: first assistant director
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Jaclyn McBride
fourth assistant director / third assistant director
22 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Scott Paterson
assistant director / third assistant director / first assistant director
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Felix Gray
first assistant director / additional first assistant director / second unit director
18 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Rory James
assistant director / third assistant director
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Kevin Hourigan
second assistant director / additional second assistant director
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Rita Colucci
second assistant director / second unit director
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Tim Singh
first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jordan Roy
second assistant director / third assistant director
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Marie-Soleil Kielec
fourth assistant director / fourth assitant director
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amanda Ciccoritti
fourth assistant director / set pa
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chrissy Herbert
third assistant director / fourth assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon Board
additional first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Laila Kelloniemi
set production assistant: Iceland
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Gilchrist
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Karen Young
additional 2nd assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Art Department

Sang Maier
Props Buyer / property buyer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Scott Schneider
concept set designer / props designer / conceptual set designer / prop designer / props concept designer / conceptual prop designer
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Timothy Peel
first assistant art director: motion graphics / art director: motion graphics
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Neville Page
lead creature designer / senior concept designer / senior concept artist
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Matthew Harris
first assistant art director: motion graphics
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Mike Stanek
first assistant art director: set design
48 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Tanya Hart
props buyer / props coordinator
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Stephanie Chris
first assistant art director: motion graphics / first assistant art director: Motion Graphics / first assistant art director: set design
42 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jason Kirk
key scenic / key scenic artist
42 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
James Anthony Usas
set designer / first assistant art director: set design / first assistant art director - set design
40 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Clinton Guitard
head painter / assistant head painter / Key Scenic Artist
39 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Nick Augustyn
first assistant art director: set design / set designer
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
John Kim
first assistant art director: set design
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Andy Tsang
first assistant art director: graphics / first assistant art director: graphics & concepts / first assistant art director: concept artist / concept artist
37 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Matthew S. Morgan
first assistant art director: set design
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Monica Navarrete
first assistant art director: set design
30 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Leor Boshi
set decoration coordinator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Hayley Isaacs
first assistant art director: set design
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Emilie Poulin
first assistant art director: set design
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Paul Jefferson
head carpenter / construction coordinator / on-set carpenter
29 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Shirin Rashid
first assistant art director: set design
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Jonathan Graham
assistant head sculptor / mold shop supervisor
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Jesse O'Connor
lead set dresser / lead dresser
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Yurii Shvets
lead set dresser / set dresser
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Robyn Richardson
art department coordinator: motion graphics
27 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Tijana Petrovic
first assistant art director: set design / art apprentice
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Jaclyn Shoub
set decoration buyer / Set Decoration Buyer
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Kirstin Herbst
second assistant illustrator / first assistant art director: illustration / first assistant art director: graphics
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Roy Zandboer
first assistant art director: set design / assistant art director trainee / set designer
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Alexander Melvin
first assistant art director: motion graphics
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Chris Penna
first assistant art director: illustration / first assistant art director: set design / first assistant art director: concept artist
23 Episodes, 2018 - 2024
Sanford Kong
first assistant art director: concept artist / first assistant art director: concept art / concept illustrator
23 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Alex Brock
first assistant art director: motion graphics / first assistant art director: set design / first assistant art director: Motion Graphics
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Mark Pellar
first lead set dresser / lead set dresser
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Jane Stoiacico
first assistant art director: set design
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Dan Norton
first assistant art director: set design
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Maria Simonelli
Props Coordinator / assistant property master / props coordinator
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Dave Axford
scenic artist sculptor and mould maker
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Chris Bretecher
first assistant art director: set design
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Katie Brock
art department coordinator
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Amelia Brooke
scenic artist sculptor and mould maker
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
John Eaves
concept illustrator / concept artist
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jeremy Gillespie
first assistant art director: motion graphics & visual effects / motion graphics & visual effects
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Ben Turnbull
first assistant art director: set design / set designer
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Henry Fong
first assistant art director: concept artist / Senior Concept designer / first assistant art director: concept artists
15 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Peter Constantinides
on-set carpenter / on set carpenter
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gabriella Douglas
assistant art director trainee
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ahn Mur
first assistant art director: set design / assistant art director
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Nelson Cheng
2nd Assistant Art Director / first assistant art director: set design
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Lee Fitzgerald
first assistant art director: concept artist / first assistant art director: concept artists
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Aaron Noel
first assistant art director: graphics
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Daniel Voshart
virtual reality specialist / first assistant art director: set design
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Alex Juzkiw
set designer / first assistant art director: set design
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
John Allen
first assistant art director: set design / propmaker
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Carl Michaloski
mold maker / scenic artist sculptor / moldmaker / scenic artist sculptor & mold maker / sculptor-mouldmaker
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Chris Edgson
on-set carpenter / on set carpenter
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Esther Kao
first assistant art director: set design
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Alyssia Ma
trainee assistant art director
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Alex Melvin
first assistant art director: motion graphics / first assistant art director: Motion Graphics
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Mel St. Clair
first assistant art director: set design
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jai Chong
on set painter / on-set painter
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jim Goodall
art director: augmented reality / art director: augment reality
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Emilio Grasso
first assistant art director: concept artist / first assistant art director: concept artists
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Catherine Lam
first assistant art director: set design
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Stunts

Hubert Boorder
fight coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator & fight coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Geoff Meech
stunt double: Anson Mount / stunt double: Shawn Doyle / stunt double: Jason Isaacs / stunt performer / stunt double: Elias Toufexis / stunt double: Ethan Peck / stunt double: James Frain / stunt double: Sam Vartholomeos
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Derek Barnes
stunt safety / stunt rigger / utility stunts
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Melanie Phan
stunt double: Michelle Yeoh / stunt double: Arista Arhin / stunt double: Grace Lynn Kung
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Julie St-Louis
stunt safety / stunt performer / stunt double: Rachael Ancheril
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Nicole Dickinson
stunt double: Mary Chieffo / stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunt: Klingon
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Eric Daniel
stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt double: Dwain Murphy / stunt double: Wilson Cruz
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Justin Howell
stunts / stunt: Klingon / stunt: klingon
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Daryl Patchett
stunt double: Alan Van Sprang
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Maya Macatumpag
stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Mustafa Bulut
stunt double: Shazad Latif / stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Vincent Rother
stunt performer / circus stunt coordinator / silks choreographer / stunt double: Ian Lake
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Steve Gagne
stunt double: Kenneth Mitchell / stunt double: Shazad Latif / stunt: Klingon / stunts: Klingon
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Adam Winlove-Smith
stunt performer / stunt double: Shazad Latif / stunts
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Greg Leach
stunts / stunt performer / stunt safety
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Amy Szoke
stunt performer / stunt double: Rachel Ancheril / stunt rigger
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Jason Lee Bell
stunt actor / stunt double: Luke Humphrey / stunt: Klingon
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Dajon Durant
stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Cam Fergus
stunt rigger / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Shara Kim
stunt double: Michelle Yeoh
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Josh Madryga
stunt player / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Craig Henry
stunt double: Ache Hernandez / stunt performer / stunt performer: emerald chain guard
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Dl MacDonald
stunt double: Jake Weber / stunts
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Penande Estime
stunt double: Oyin Oladejo / stunt double/stunt performer: Hunter
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon Northwood
Fred's 2nd guard / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Graeme Guthrie
stunt double: Anthony Rapp / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Neil Adams
stunt performer / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Dana Jones
stunt double: Tig Notaro / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Al Vrkljan
stunt performer / utility stunts
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ashley Kraayeveld
stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Alex Armbruster
stunt double / stunt double: Doug Jones
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jennifer Murray
stunt actor / stunt double: Blu del Barrio
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Alex Chung
stunt double: Daniel Jun / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yvette McKoy
stunt double: Lisa Berry / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevan Kase
stunt performer: Kurr's Opponent / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
River Godland
stunt double: L'ak / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scheryl W Brown
stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Thomas Kane
stunt double: Rainn Wilson
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Nilo Ghajar
stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Louis Paquette
Stunt double: Elias Toufexis
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sherry Rene
Stunt Double: Sonequa Martin-Green
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christine Ebadi
stunt double: Rekha Sharma / stunt double: Rachael Ancheril
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2020

Editorial

Chad Cole
on-line editor: SIM / online editor: Picture Shop / on-line editor: Chainsaw / online editor: Chainsaw / on-line editor: Picture Shop / online editor: SIM
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Todd Bochner
final colorist / final colorist: Picture Shop / finale colorist: Picture Shop
52 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Byron Smith
supervising producer: SIM / supervising producer: Chainsaw
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Kelly Milligan
workflow supervisor: Bling Digital / workflow supervisor
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ruben Michael Molina
post-production coordinator / post production coordinator
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ryan Miles
post-production assistant / post production assistant
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tony Lugo
post-production assistant
26 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Nick Petoyan
post-production assistant / post production assistant
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Mike Roark
supervising producer: Picture Shop / supervising producer: SIM
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Josh Mathews
digital intermediate post coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ethan Reul
post production supervisor / post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Mullin
assistant editor / additional editor
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tom Scott
assistant editor: Trailer and TV spots
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sophia Best
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
9 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jeff Sengpiehl
chief engineer: Chainsaw / chief engineer: SIM
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Stefan Sonnenfeld
final colorist: Company 3 / supervising finishing artist
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Other

Allan Roy Marceta
in loving memory of our friend / in memory of
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024

Music Department

Alexander Courage
composer: original Star Trek theme / original 'Star Trek Theme' by
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Samuel Lucas
score editor / composer: additional music / orchestra editor / scoring assistant
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Matea Prljevic
score wrangler & editor / score wrangler / score coordinator / Score Editor / score editor
65 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Michael Perfitt
score engineer and mixer / music sound design / scoring engineer and mixer / score engineer / score engineered and mixed by / score mixer / sound engineer and mixer
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Gina Zimmitti
music contractor / orchestra contractor
47 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tracie Turnbull
midi technician / scoring assistant & additional music / midi technician & additional music / orchestrator / additional music / midi programmer & technician
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Caleb Hsu
Composer Studio Manager/Music Production Assistant
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jeff Russo
conductor / composer: theme music / theme music / music and theme by
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Benjamin Fox
score technical assistant and orchestra editor / orchestral editor and assistant mix engineer / orchestra editor
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Alex Yewon
score pre-mixer / instrument design / music arranger
23 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Natalia Goldstein
studio assistant & score editor / studio assistant/score technical assistant
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Whitney Martin
assistant orchestra contractor
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Leonard Chong
musician: violin / musician
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Ro Rowan
cello / musician: cello
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gregory Jamrok
music preparation / orchestrator
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Costume Department

Carly Nicodemo
assistant costume designer / costume buyer
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tara Thompson
assistant set supervisor / Set supervisor / Assistant set supervisor
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Ciara Brennan
costume concept artist / Costume Concept Artist / Costume concept artist
47 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Kymn Keating
costume set supervisor / Costume set supervisor
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Sheryl Willock
buyer / costume supervisor / Costume Supervisor / costumer: buyer
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Christian Cordella
concept costume artist / costume concept artist / concept artist
31 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Ian Campbell
key fx costumer / fx costumer
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Robin Careless
key fx costumer / fx costumer
29 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kim Harkness
costume supervisor / assistant costume designer
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Melanie Lian
costume assistant / assistant background coordinator / background coordinator
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Chelsea Oliver
truck supervisor / truck supevisor
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Bianka Meroe
costume assistant / costumes coordinator: backgrounds / costume coordinator / assistant background coordinator / assistant background costume coordinator
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Rebecca McDermid
set swing: 2nd unit set supervisor / fx costumer / set costumer / 2nd unit set supervisor / background set supervisor: second umit
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Paria Shirvani
costume buyer / set costumer
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Blake Hyland
costumer / special effects costumer
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Erin Daprato
assistant costume designer / set costumer
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Sarah Friedlander
costume set supervisor: second unit
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jonathan Girard
Textile artist / key textile artist
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Jennifer M. Johnson
wardrobe assistant / fx costumer
12 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nina Topic
costume cutter/builder / seamstress
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heather Constable
assistant costume designer / bg set supervisor
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Daniela Agosta
costume money tracker: Canada
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tamara Rigby-Funke
key breakdown artist / Key Breakdown Artist
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Amy Seidman
costume assistant / background costume assistant / truck costumer
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Ray Wong
cutter / key fx costumer / special effects costumer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Kayla Dobilas
specialty costume fabricator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Steve Newburn
specialty costume fabricator
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Camellia Koo
assistant costume designer
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Avery Plewes
assistant costume designer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Shirley Wilson
costume maker: neoprene spacesuit
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alexandra Boultzi
background costume coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Loretta Chin
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Camera Department

Anthony K. Baird
best boy rigging electric / rigging electric / Rigging Gaffer / rigging gaffer
61 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Cavan Campbell
rigging electrician / best boy alt rigging / best boy rigging electric
61 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Julie Ng
on-set videographer / On-set Videographer
59 Episodes, 2017 - 2024
Robert Daprato
first company grip / grip department head
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
James Parsons
dolly grip: "b" camera / camera dolly grip: "b" camera / camera dolly grip: "a" camera
55 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Chris Little
best boy / lighting department coordinator
42 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Franco Tata
lighting designer / gaffer / director of photography: second unit
40 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
J.P. Locherer
camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator: "b" camera
40 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Andrew Stretch
first assistant camera: "a" camera / additional first assistant camera
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Michael Carr
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera/steadicam operator
38 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
David Erlichman
dolly grip: "a" camera / camera dolly grip: "a" camera
37 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Andrew Lounsbury
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / c camera operator
32 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Ronald Schlueter
digital imaging technician / dit tandem unit
31 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Andrew Macklin
first assistant camera: "c" camera
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Rob Mountjoy
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" Camera
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Heinz Gloss
chief lighting technician / gaffer
26 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Ryan P. Kelly
second assistant camera: "d" camera / assistant camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Brian Black
scorpio head operator / alpha head technician
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Barrett Axford
first assistant camera: "a" camera
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Tony Guerin
camera operator: "a" camera
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Craig Jewell
second assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Andrew Read
lighting console programmer
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Brian White
first assistant camera: "b" camera
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Korbyn McLean
camera utility / first assistant additional camera
15 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Richard Pengelly
digital video assistant / digital video assist: second unit
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Ashley Binette
second assistant camera: "c" camera
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Scott Cowan
first assistant camera: "c" camera
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jennifer Celi
second assistant camera: "a" camera
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Maesa Djenar
second assistant camera: "b" camera
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Sean Gilheany
camera dolly grip: "c" camera / camera dolly grip: "b" camera
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Andrei Mates
second assistant camera: "c" camera
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Matthew Cohen
video coordinator: tandem unit
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sarah Lollar
digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician: dailies
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Jonathan Carella
video assist / video assist operator
9 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Christina Louie
second assistant camera: "a" camera
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sean Sealey
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Alan G. Kelly
additional camera operator: steadicam / insert camera operator / steadicam operator
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Alan D Thatcher
technocrane operator: daily / techno crane operator: day player
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jeffrey Cassidy
video assist coordinator: Insert Unit
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Bujok
camera operator / movi camera operator / movi operator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Greg Whiteside
computer and video playback operator / computer/video playback operator
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Lauren Carson
second assistant camera: "c" camera
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Cherrington
camera crane operator / technodolly operator
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jeff Bowes
digital imaging technician: dailies
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
additional director of photography
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Derek Hutcheon
first assistant "b" camera additional photography
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rob Barnett
camera operator: "c" camera
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke Grandmont
second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Yoann Malnati
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ilan Leizerovich
digital imaging technician: second unit
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Location Management

Ivan Ramin Radnik
location production assistant / assistant location manager
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Fermin Balado
location production assistant
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Bryan Hoover
location production assistant
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Armin Ahmadi
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Allen
location production assistant
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Josh Campbell
location production assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Roddy Lander
location production assistant
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Dan Potter
location production assistant
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gordon Byford
location production assistant
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dan Delaplante
location production assistant
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Richard St. Onge
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ottó Gunnarsson
assistant location manager: Iceland
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roberto Disalvo
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Adrian Henke
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Kristofer Slisko
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Chris Suarez
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo