X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Sound

Dillon Bennett
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Joe De-Vine
Re-Recording Mix Assistant
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Adam Horley
supervising dialogue and adr editor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Timor Oren
ADR Editor / dialogue editor
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Special Effects

Tristan Hadden
special effects floor supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mark Holt
special effects supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Yo-Naa Olofsson
special effects assistant / special effects designer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lucy Thompson
special effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Peter Treece
special effects technician
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
David Holt
Prep Supervisor Additional Photography
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Adam R Lord
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Visual Effects

Des Anwar
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor / Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: DNEG
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Keith Barton
head of systems: Automatik VFX
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Roman Bugrov
visual effects artist: Automatik VFX
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bhumika Mayer
visual effects producer: Automatik London
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rick Bovill
lead compositor : Screenclay FX
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Simon Allix
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Barnaby Brown
digital compositor : Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Simon Firth
Digital Compositor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Alex Frost
Digital Compositor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Matthew Hale
Digital Compositor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Josh Morris
digital compositor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Yasen Panev
fx artist: Bottleship VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Richard Van De Steenoven
compositing supervisor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
George Zwier
visual effects producer: Red Ring Entertainment
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Lucas Hanwell
digital compositor: Firebrand VFX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Production Management

Deniz Erel
post producer: The Post Republic
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Art Department

Imogen Brady
Petty Cash Buyer: additional photography
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Eleanor Ormerod
art department assistant: additional photography
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Casey Williams
senior assistant set decorator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Other

John Wright
technical vehicle driver: Scotland
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Music Department

Maria Adaixo
source music co-ordination
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Camera Department

Jeremy Chi-Hang Au
video trainee / video operator: dailies
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Abigail Catto
first assistant camera: B camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Aaron Paul Champion
first assistant camera: aerial unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Joe Dibble
digital imaging technician: dailies
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Elliot Dupuy
First Assistant Camera A Camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Matthew King
second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Job Reineke
camera operator: a camera / cinematographer: splinter unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Callum Booth-Lewis
Data Wrangler: Additional Photography
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ilaria Fulvio
first assistant camera: second unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Foad Emrani
second assistant camera: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Script Department

Massimiliano D'Angelo
script supervisor trainee / script supervisor: additional photography
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo