X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Brandon Morris
Agent Chavez (Checkered Tie Guy)
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Sound

Adam Sanchez
sound mixer / production sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rick Santizo
re-recording mix technician
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Derrick Cloud
boom operator / sound mixer: second unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brandon Loulias
Pro Tools Playback Mixer / pro tools playback mixer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Atom Pate
additional boom operator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
William Kozy
boom operator: second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Visual Effects

Charles Dulin
visual effects supervisor: Wolverine VFX
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Elizabeth Rojas
visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Tyler Shanklin
visual effects artist / post-production supervisor: Wolverine VFX / visual effects producer: Wolverine VFX
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Patrick Ottinger
compositing coordinator: Encore VFX / qc lead: Encore VFX
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Linda Jules
compositor / lead visual effects artist: Wolverine VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
John-Michael Buban
compositing supervisor: credited
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jerad Riojas
Senior Visual Effects Artist: Wolverine VFX / senior visual effect artist: Wolverine VFX
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julio Galvan
compositing coordinator: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andres Gomez Zamora
di colourist / editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios / di colourist/editorial pipeline support: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Pablo Izaguirre
Lead Compositor: visual effects
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Jeannette
on set visual effects supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Johnny Kachenmeister
visual effect editor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Francesca Orrach
VFX Producer: Ingenuity Studios
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nicholas Pitts
visual effects artist / lead visual effects artist: Wolverine VFX
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Scott Rose
DFX Supervisor / Senior Compositor / On-Set VFX Supervisor / vendor: side VFX Supervision
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
John Murphy
visual effects coordinator: Wolverine VFX / visual effects coordinator
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Vi Nguyen
visual effects supervisor: on set
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew McCaig
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Samantha Bailor
visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sonny Hedrick
data io coordinator: Crafty Apes
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Wen Qian
compositing supervisor / visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mengxi Zhou
compositor: FuseFX / matte painter: FuseFX
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ciarra Academia
visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kate Smith
cg coordinator: Crafty Apes
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jonathan Zesbaugh
Visual Effects Artist: Crafty Apes
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chun Yao Chang
digital compositor: visual effects
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Riley Gray
senior digital compositer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paul Barrett
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Zachary Wise
digital compositor: Crafty Apes
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Greg Morgan
visual effects editor: EncoreVFX
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Allen Tracy
visual effects editor: Encore VFX
16 Episodes, 2020 - 2022

Assistant Director

Zachary Citarella
second second assistant director / second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jessica Wan
dga trainee / additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jacquie Dore
second assistant director / associate director
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joseph Payton
second second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Edmar Flores
additional second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sigrún Mathiesen
crowd third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Giorgia Geminiani
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jon Recher
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Coalin Smith
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Monika Delgado
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ben Bischof
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Kima Hashemi
assistant directors production assistant
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Katharina Hofmann
key second assistant director Berlin
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Sarah Goncin
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christian Sampson
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Production Management

John Berkson
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
William Thomas Möller
unit production manager: Iceland Unit
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gina Jones Roche
production supervisor / coordinator supervisor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tip Thumvittayakul
unit production manager: Bangkok
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jose Troconis
post production supervisor / post-production supervisor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aerick London
post-production supervisor
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Art Department

Jackie Goncalves
art department coordinator for set decoration
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aleksandra Markovich
construction production assistant
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Abby J. Smith
assistant art director/model maker / assistant art director
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rudy Campanella
property master / set dresser
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tyler Shanklin
graphic designer / graphics designer: Wolverine VFX
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sandra Barilli
art department coordinator: Iceland Unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Stunts

Monette Moio
kaley cuoco stunt double / stunt double: Kaley Cuoco
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tracey Ruggiero
stunt double: Kaley Cuoco / covering stunt coordinator / stunt double: Michelle Gomez
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Timothy Eulich
additional stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Leigha Hancock
stunt double: Audrey Grace Marshall / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anthony Mecca
stunt dbl: Richie Coster / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason Mello
fight coordinator / stunt double: Deniz Akdeniz
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hayden Lam
Stunt Double: James Seol / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chelsea Mahr
stunt double: Michelle Gomez
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Hami Belal
stunt driver / stunt performer
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Anita Clay
Stunt Double: Rosie Perez
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
James Croak
stunt double: Erik Passoja
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Marie Fink
Stunt Double: Elizabeth Moore
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Mary Karcz
stunt double: Jessie Ennis
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Colby Lemmo
stunt double: Zosia Mamet
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Editorial

Sofia Pizzuti
post-production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Laura Jans Fazio
digital intermediate colorist
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Angelica Rivera
post-production coordinator / post production coordinator
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Stipan
digital intermediate colorist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Berkson
post production supervisor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020

Costume Department

Nictheha Cruz
costumer / costumer: costumes
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Emma Huser
assistant costume designer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tanya Hribal
Additional Set Costumer / additional set costumer
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nicoletta Lilli
background costume assistant
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Camera Department

Alex Dubois
b cam 2nd ac / b camera second assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cameron Sizemore
second assistant camera: a camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Worster
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: a camera / b camera first assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Ayers
a camera/steadicam operator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Shane Carlson
first assistant camera: "a" camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andrew Dumas
stabilized head technician
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jennifer Cohen-Harriman
lighting technician / gaffer 2nd unit / second unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gayle Hilary
second assistant camera: A Camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Christine Hodinh
first assistant camera "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chris Hults
lighting console programmer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alexander Moriarity
lighting technician: second unit
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kevin Kerwick
key rigging grip / Key Rigging Grip
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ari Issler
camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: tandem unit
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Juhl
first assistant camera: b camera
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jay Feather
additional director of photography
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Haffe Acosta
C Cam 1st Assistant Camera / C Cam 1st AC
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Erik Kandefer
first assistant camera: additional
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Frank Larson
additional "a" camera operator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Hankammer
camera operator: splinter unit / camera operator: second unit
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Filipp Penson
first assistant camera: b camera
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andri Freyr Hlynsson
Gaffer: iceland second unit / Iceland second unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Hilmar Mathiesen
best boy electric: second unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alessandro Brambilla
a camera and steadicam operator: italian crew
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sandy Hays
camera operator: 'b' camera/steadicam operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mira Hamza
first assistant camera: Berlin Unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Location Management

Greg Morrison
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Page
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Taylor
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Spencer Coates
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Dawson
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Scott Funston
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nick Hansell
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Glen McGee
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Veronica Rioseco
location assistant / location scout
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gavin Baustian
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Birkir Grétarsson
location manager: Iceland Unit
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jessica Aichs
key assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo