X
Sheila Hockin
executive producer / co-executive producer
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Eric Tuchman
executive producer / co-executive producer / executive producer
48 Episodes, 2017 - 2025
Elisabeth Moss
executive producer / producer
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Kira Snyder
co-executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Yahlin Chang
co-executive producer / executive producer / executive producer
38 Episodes, 2018 - 2025
Mike Barker
executive producer / co-executive producer
25 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Frank Siracusa
executive producer / co-executive producer
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
John Weber
executive producer / co-executive producer
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2022

Cast & Crew

Written By

Bruce Miller
created for television by / created by / teleplay by / written by
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Lynn Renee Maxcy
executive story editor / staff writer / teleplay by / written by
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jacey Heldrich
staff writer / story editor / written by
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Nina Fiore
executive story editor / written by / teleplay by
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
John Herrera
executive story editor / written by / teleplay by
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2022

Cast

Brianne Tucker
Handmaid #1 / Molly / Punished Handmaid #3
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Philip Craig
Maintenance Driver / Maintenance Van Driver
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Troy Blundell
Guardian #1 / Offred's Guardian
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Sarah Slywchuk
Handmaid / Red Center Handmaid
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ian Ronningen
Guardian / Offred's Guardian 2
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Natalie Dale
Claire / Punished Handmaid #4
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Samantha Parkinson
Birthing Handmaid #2 / Hospital Handmaid #2
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michelle Chiu
Birthing Handmaid #3 / Hospital Handmaid #3
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Sound

Krystin Hunter
dialogue editor / first assistant sound editor / adr editor
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Brennan Mercer
sound designer / sound effects editor / sound editor
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Davi Aquino
foley editor / foley recordist / foley recordist & editor / foley artist
47 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
David McCallum
supervising dialogue editor / Supervising Sound Editor / Dialogue Supervisor / supervising sound editor / Supervising Dialogue Editor / dialogue supervisor
47 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jane Tattersall
supervising sound editor / supervising sound designer / Supervising Sound Editor
47 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Chelsea Body
foley editor / foley mixer / foley recordist
34 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer / adr mixer: New York
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Erik Southey
assistant sound / boom operator
26 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Andrea Rusch
assistant re-recording mixer / adr mixer
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Caporale
assistant sound editor / first assistant sound editor / foley editor / Sound Effects Editor
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Kevin Schultz
foley mixer / foley recording mixer
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
James Bastable
assistant re-recording mixer / adr mixer
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Rob Beal
production sound mixer: Daily
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Shalini Agarwal
Sound Utility/2nd Boom Operator
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
TJ McCarthy
assistant re-recording mixer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lorenzo Millan
sound mixer: Washington D.C.
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Bianca Monteiro
adr coordinator / sound project coordinator
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Makeup

Zane Knisely
Head of Prosthetics / head of prosthetics
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Burton LeBlanc
makeup department head / head of makeup department
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Erika Caceres
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ewa Latak-Cynk
key hair stylist / assistant hair stylist / personal hairstylist: Marisa Tomei
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Karola Dirnberger
hair department head / head of hair department
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Samantha Terry
assistant hair stylist / hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jaye Falcioni
makeup artist / makeup artist: dailies
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Faye Crasto
Additional makeup artist / key makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Teresa Young
makeup artist / makeup artist daily
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Allan Cooke
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kayla Dobilas
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jeff Derushie
makeup effects lab technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Emily Skoggard
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Special Effects

Kailey Savage
special effects shop coordinator
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Julian Bell
assistant special effects technician / special effects technician
28 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Cameron Patterson
special effects key / special effects supervisor
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Stephanie Anne Lamers
special effects assistant / special effects technician
20 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Tyler Lidstone
special effects key / special effects technician
20 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Marcus Rait
special effects foreman / special effects supervisor
20 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Hugh Goodden
special effects technician
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Spencer Wowk
special effects technician
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Bradley R. Weiss
special effects office manager
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Visual Effects

Stephen Lebed
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Dean Wright
visual effects executive: MGM Television / Visual Effects Executive: MGM Television
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Brendan Taylor
visual effects supervisor / senior visual effects supervisor: Mavericks VFX / visual effects on set supervisor
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Cameron Kerr
compositing supervisor / digital compositor
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Greg Behrens
visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Kelly Knauff
visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX / visual effects coordinator: Mavericks VFX
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Leo Bovell
cg supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Tryptyc VFX / visual effects / visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Mavericks vfx / visual effects supervisor: by mavericks vfx
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Brannek Gaudet
Head of Compositing / visual effects supervisor: MavericksVFX
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Stedman Tam
visual effects editor: Mavericks VFX
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Junjun Zhu
digital compositor / compositor
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Brett Madill
3d scanning supervisor / 3d scanning technician
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ralph Reinle
senior compositor: Mavericks VFX
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Daniel Grissom
Unreal Engine Generalist: Mavericks VFX
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Landon Morrison
Technical Previs Artist: Mavericks VFX
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Pete Soltesz
development producer: mavericks VFX
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brandon Outhwaite
visual effects editor: Mavericks VFX
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sonia Marques
visual effects executive producer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michelle Ronchin
visual effects production manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Cameron Smith
2d department manager: Mavericks VFX / 2d department manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Ryan Stasyshyn
executive producer: Mavericks VFX
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jasmine Scott
visual effects coordinator: Mavericks VFX / visual effects production manager
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Denya McLean-Adhya
visual effects coordinator: mavericks vfx
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dayna Pearce
2d coordinator / 2d coordinator: Mavericks VFX
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Daryl Shail
executive producer: Mavericks VFX
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Patrick Zentis
matte painter/environment generalist
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alphonso Young
senior matte painter/compositor
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tae Hyun Kim
visual effects coordinator
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Matt Mcewan
compositor / digital compositor
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tarun Behal
lighting artist: visual effects
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Natalie Liconti
associate producer: virtual production [mavericks vfx]
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Philip Edward Alexy
cgi animator: Mavericks VFX / Senior Animator: Mavericks VFX
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tracy Grant
visual effects production manager
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Thana Cha
digital compositor: visual effects
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Minett
lead lighting artist / senior lighting artist
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Samantha Gordanier
VFX Production Coordinator: Torpedo Pictures
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Bryant Terrell Griffin
visual effects artist: Mavericks VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jacqueline Derteano
visual effects production manager
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Assistant Director

Denzel Watson
on set assistant director / third assistant director / daily assistant director
25 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Natalie McFadyen
On Set Assistant Director / assistant director
20 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Lily Yang
third assistant director / daily assistant director / on set assistant director
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
David Lester
third assistant director / first assistant director / second unit director
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Ross Vivian
additional assistant director
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
David Vogel
additional second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dani Girdwood
director assistant / assistant director
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Rory James
daily assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Art Department

Michael Derrah
storyboard artist / story and concept artist
49 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Lela Kouyoumdjian
set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Constance Russell
Scenic: Painter / Assistant Head Painter / on-set painter
46 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jennifer Jacobsen
set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator
40 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Sean Scoffield
graphic designer / first assistant art director
34 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Maryann Adas
set designer / second assistant art director
26 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Peter Aquilina
key scenic artist / Key Scenic Artist
26 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Melissa Cormier
graphic designer / 1st assistant art director
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Theresa Shain
graphic designer / assistant art director
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Stephen Paisley
stand-by painter / on-set painter
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Brendan Doran
set dec lead hand / set decoration lead hand / lead dresser
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Catherine Lam
second assistant art director
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Randy Chow
on set dresser / key on set dresser
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Scott Holdsworth
on-set greensman / On Set Greens Person
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jessica Terry
trainee assistant art director / assistant art director
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Karl Crosby
set designer / first assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Graeme Clark
set dresser / Set Dec Leadman
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Mong Tho Mach
trainee assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Brett Madill
virtual locations technician
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Tom Fitzpatrick
assistant art department coordinator
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Cary Noel
set dresser / on set dresser
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
J. Ryan Halpenny
first assistant art director / set designer
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Danny Costa
construction laborer / Construction Labourer
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Gord Peterson
first assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jonathan Graham
Scenic/Moldmaker / mould maker/scenic / scenic artist/mold maker
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Lara Alexander
construction controller/ohs specialist
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jane Stevens
graphic designer: motion graphics
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Liane Prevost
first assistant art director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Heather Carlson
second assistant art director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Andrea Chiampo
concept artist: Mavericks VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rob Fiks
prop assistant: Washington D.C.
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Stunts

Jennifer Murray
stunt double: Elisabeth Moss / stunt performer / stunt double: Alexis Bledel / stunt double: Madeline Brewer / stunt double: Marisa Tomei / stunt double: Sydney Sweeney
30 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jennifer Vey
Stunt Elizabeth Moss / stunt: Elizabeth Moss / stunt double: Elizabeth Moss / stunt: Offred / Stunt Beth High Fall / stunt double: Janine
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Robert Racki
co stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
E. Nova Zatzman
stunt double: Elisabeth Moss / stunt performer / stunt double: Ann Dowd / stunt rigger / stunt double / stunt double: Carly Street / stunt safety
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jen Georgopoulos
stunt performer / stunt double: Martha
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Daniel Lavigne
stunt performer / stunt double: O-T Fagbenle
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Dillon Jagersky
stunt performer / stunt driver / stunt rigger
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Robert C. Shannon
ice safety team supervisor / water safety supervisor / boat driver / dive safety coordinator / underwater stunt trainer / boat driver/water safety / safety scuba diver
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Melissa Kelly
stunts / stunt double / stunt performer: Stunt Hanging Econowoman #1
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Adam Winlove-Smith
stunt double: Stephen Kunken / stunt driver / stunt double: Rossif Sutherland / stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Simon Northwood
stunts / Stunt Eye / stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Dana Jones
stunt double: Nina Kiri / stunt rider / stunt elderly female
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John MacDonald
stunt performer / stunt driver / stunt driver: Yvonne Strahovski
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jeanette Roxborough
stunt double: Madeline Brewer / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ruth Chiang
stunt performer / Stunt Double: Christine Ko
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Gabrielle Anne Desy
stunt double: Madeline Brewer / stunt double: Jasmin Husain / stunt driver / stunt driver double: Lovina Yavari / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Duncan McLeod
stunt performer / stunt safety
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Graeme Guthrie
stunt performer / stunt double: Trevor Hayes
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Sebastian Buitrago
stunt performer / stunt safety
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Kaanchana Kerr
stunt performer / stunt safety
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Patrick Kerton
stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Joel Labelle
stunt driving double: David / stunt double driving / stunt driver
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Amy Szoke
stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Aj Risi
stunt performer / stunt safety
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Dan Iaboni
stunt driver / stunt rigger / stunt safety
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Blair Johannes
stunt driver / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Eric Daniel
stunt double: O-T Fagbenle / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Liise Keeling
Stunt Double: Serena Joy / Stunt Rigger
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bernadette Couture
stunt actor: Unit Leader / stunt double: Aunt Lydia
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
C.J. Lusby
stunt: Hillside Martha #3 / stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Bart Badzioch
stunt double: Joseph Fiennes
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Marie-Eve Beckers
stunt double: Madeleine Brewer
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Don Gough
stunt driver double: Sam Jaeger
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Mitch Spour
Stunt Double: Rossif Sutherland
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Tammy Nera
stunt performer / stunt double: Tattiawna Jones
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nick Alachiotis
stunt double: O-T Fagbenle / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Susana Baker
stunt double: Madeline Brewer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Stephannie Hawkins
stunt double: blonde protester
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Editorial

Tom Mayclim
data manager: Deluxe Toronto / data manager: Company 3
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Matthew E. Schneider
post production coordinator: MGM / Manager: Post Production: MGM / post-production coordinator: MGM
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Eden Stelmach
post-production assistant: MGM
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Ana Yavari
first assistant picture editor
21 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Antonello Parlato
Assistant Trailer Editor & Finisher
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Romy Barber
executive director of post production: mgm studios
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Audrey Ramus
data i/o technician: archivist
11 Episodes, 2022 - 2025

Music Department

Lise Beauchesne
assistant music editor / music
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jordan Cox
music department / music preparation
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Peter Rotter
orchestra contractor / orchestra conductor/contractor / orchestra conductor
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Jamie Thierman
assistant orchestrator / Assistant Orchestrator
38 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Julian Drucker
assistant to music supervisor
21 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Taylor Page
composer's assistant / additional composer
19 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Gabe Burch
score recording engineer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Costume Department

Courtney Mitchell
costume coordinator / costume buyer / costume assistant
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Holly Marie Lloyd
background costumer / additional set costumer / background costume coordinator / Background Costume Coordinator
33 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Rebecca Fowler
Costume stitcher / Milliner / milliner
26 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rudy Rojas
set costumer / personal costumer: Elisabeth Moss / personal dresser
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Natalie Bronfman
costume supervisor / costume buyer
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Samantha Wyton
cutter/fitter / stitcher / tailor
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Christina Cattle
assistant costume designer / set costume supervisor
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Madeline Brian
head breakdown artist / key breakdown artist
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Sherri Lawrence
assistant costume designer / breakdown artist: Canada
14 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Meghan Torrado
Costume Truck Supervisor / costume truck supervisor
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Amanda Wood
Costume Truck Supervisor / wardrobe assistant
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Eileen Gano
background set supervisor / costumes supervisor: extras
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Amanda Gairdner
Background Set Supervisor / BG Set Supervisor / background set supervisor / set costumer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Roland Heizinger
costume cutter/tailor / cutter
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Deanna Sciortino
background costume coordinator
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Danielle Connor
Background Costume Coordinator: Canada
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heather Rautiainen
assistant background costume coordinator
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Genevieve Pearson
background costumer additional
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kim Chewning
costume supervisor: DC unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kait Fial
crowd costumer: Washington, D.C.
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Susan Nycz
background costume coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Andy Gaskin
assistant background coordinator
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
David Webb
background costumer/ager dyer
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Camera Department

Michael E. Kuhn
Camera Supporter / camera supporter
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tom Henderson
gaffer: second unit / gaffer / lighting technician
53 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Graeme Everett
lighting technician / lighting console operator
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Gottfried Pflugbeil
first assistant camera: "a" camera
46 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Michael Blatchford
first assistant camera: "b" camera
46 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Thanalee Pelle
b-cam 2nd assistant / camera utility
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ben Whaley
digital imaging technician
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Metcalfe
camera utility / second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera
36 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Michael Fawcett
digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: second unit
28 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Mitch Mommaerts
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / additional steadicam operator
26 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brett Hurd
camera operator / camera operator: b camera
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Jessica Salter
second assistant camera: "b" camera
20 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jeremy Lyall
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rebecca Bone
second assistant "c" camera/camera utility / camera utility
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Dino Laurenza
a camera operator/steadicam op
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
A. Peter Molnar
lighting console programmer / lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Richard Pengelly
digital video assist: second unit / playback
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Robert Stecko
camera operator: "a" camera
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christiaan J. Cloete
drone pilot / remote head operator / technocrane technician: dailies
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Victor Jolic
video assist / video coordinator: second unit
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michael Cherrington
camera crane operator / telescopic crane operator
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Trevor David Harris
Drone Camera Op / Drone Camera Operator / drone light operator / gimbal operator
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Matthew Bujok
drone pilot / ronin 2 operator/tech
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Ronald Schlueter
digital imagining technician: second unit
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Robert C. Shannon
Dive Operations Coordinator DOC / underwater camera grip
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lohengrin Zapiain
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Gautam Pinto
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sabrina Lantos
additional still photographer
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Erin Palmer
lighting technician: daily
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Aidan Gray
second assistant camera: dc unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Meg Kettell
B camera operator: DC unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Set Shuter
daily digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Ian Anderson
director of photography: second unit
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Location Management

Mark Beaulieu
assistant location manager / location production assistant
36 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Kristian Kanhai
location production assistant
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Laura Walker
location production assistant
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Karen Tulk
location production assistant
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Daniel Conte
assistant location manager / location scout
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Joshua Paragas
key assistant location manager
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erdem Calis
locations / location production assistant
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Diane Higgins
location production assistant
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Chris Petrou
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Cassandra McCarthy
key assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rod Turple
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
James Sousa
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Aaron R. Campbell
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kelsey Dawe
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Miles Meili
daily location production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Script Department

Karen Rolfe
as-broadcast script creator / as-broadcast scripts creator / as-broadcast-scripts creator / as-broadcast-script creator
56 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo