X
Albert Berger
co-executive producer / executive producer
28 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Damon Lindelof
executive producer / executive producer
28 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Ron Yerxa
co-executive producer / executive producer
28 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Mimi Leder
executive producer / co-executive producer
22 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Eugene Kelly
co-executive producer / executive producer
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017

Cast & Crew

Cast

Kenneth Wayne Bradley
Ranger Bob / Tollbooth Ranger / Miracle Ranger / Mustached Ranger / Search Ranger
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Frank Harts
Dennis Luckey / Deputy Dennis Luckey / Officer Dennis Luckey
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Natalie Gold
Sam's Mother / Young Mother
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Mona Ricks
Lookyloo / Townie / Vender
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Bill Camp
David Burton / Man at the Bar / Man on Bridge
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Damien Garvey
Chief Kevin Yarborough / Kevin Yarborough
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Patrick Husted
Louis Patterson / Mr. Patterson
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Mary Shultz
Marie Patterson / Mrs. Patterson
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Vanessa DeSilvio
Well Dressed Woman / Well-Dressed Woman
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lynn Blackburn
Taylor's Mom / Taylor's Mom (Emily)
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Matt Connely
Cowboy in Loincloth / Voice in Crowd #1
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Holt Boggs
Violet's Father / Violet's Father (Sam)
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Anthony Cieslak
Jeremy (Nora's Son) / Jeremy Durst
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Josephine McAdam
Whistling G.R. Girl / Young Woman
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Katherine Willis
Violet's Mom / Violet's Mom (Loretta)
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Ella Taylor
Erin (Nora's Daughter) / Erin Durst
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Sound

Dean Ryan
sound recordist / sound recordist: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Chris O'Shea
boom operator / boom operator: Australia
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Andy Newton
second assistant sound / second assistant sound: Australia
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jeff Levy
commentary production mixer
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Ryan Wassil
foley mixer / foley editor
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Misty Conn
boom operator: Tandem unit
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Ben Lowry
sound mixer: tandem unit
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Nick Godkin
sound recordist: second unit
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Justine Baker
adr recordist / sound recordist
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Daniel McIntosh
sound mixer: additional photography
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Makeup

Michaela Farrell
key makeup artist / department head makeup
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Chelsey Fiske
key hair stylist / hair stylist / department head hair
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Missy Lisenby
makeup artist / key makeup artist: second unit
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Stephen Kelley
makeup department head / key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Rachel Pagani
makeup artist / key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Amy Tagliamonti
key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Meredith Johns
special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Angela Conte
hair designer / makeup designer / hair designer: Australia / makeup designer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tori Gray
second hair stylist / second makeup artist / second hair stylist: Australia / second makeup artist: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Reia Perkins
second hair stylist / second makeup artist / second hair stylist: Australia / second makeup artist: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Natalie Vincentich
key hair stylist / key makeup artist / key hair stylist: Australia / key makeup artist: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Emma Young
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / assistant hair stylist: Australia / assistant makeup artist: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Andrea Cadzow
hair stylist / makeup artist / hair stylist: Australia / makeup artist: Australia
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Becki Drake
makeup artist / key makeup artist
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Bec Taylor
hair stylist / makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sarah Pickersgill
makeup effects lab / make-up special effects
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Nicholas Podbrey
special effects makeup coordinator
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jordan Flanigen
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2017

Special Effects

Chris Dye
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Brian Montgomery
on-set special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Jeff Little
senior technician / senior technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Garry Martin
senior technician / senior technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tim O'Brien
on-set special effects supervisor / on-set special effects supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Peter Stubbs
special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jeff Brink
special effects coordinator
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Hauk Olafsson
special effects technician / special effects technician: Australia
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ezra Bellows
special effects technician
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Shane Gross
special effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Wes Aylor
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Bob Trevino
special effects coordinator
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Visual Effects

Ed Mendez
visual effects supervisor
20 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Jennifer Wessner
visual effects associate producer / visual effects coordinator
19 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Bob Lowery
VP, Business Development: Alkemy X
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Matthew Robertson
digital artist / visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor / visual effects editorial
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Brian Houlihan
digital artist / visual effects compositor / digital compositor / visual effect compositor
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Colton Miller
digital artist / 3d visual effects artist / visual effects compositor / 3d lead
15 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Dimitre Iliev
digital artist / visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
14 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Gabriel Regentin
2d supervisor / digital artist
14 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Anton Moss
digital artist / visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
13 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Tyler Lockard
digital artist / visual effects compositor
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Alejandro Monzon
visual effects compositor / digital artist / visual effect compositor
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Sharon Marcussen
visual effects compositor / digital artist / visual effect compositor
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Andy Williams
visual effects production supervisor / visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Mitch Campbell
visual effects coordinator: Alkemy X
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Leah Garner Orsini
visual effects executive producer / visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Richard Aponte
visual effects compositor / digital artist / visual effect compositor
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Christopher Scollard
visual effects on-set supervisor / visual effects on-set supervisor: Austin / visual effects on set supervisor
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Arthur Guttilla
visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Lindsay Adams
visual effects on-set supervisor
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ineke Majoor
visual effects executive producer
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Samantha Thrupp
visual effects associate producer
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Bashir Hamid
visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Mark Lieberman
visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor / compositor
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Denis Kozyrev
visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
6 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Daniel Rosenberg
visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
6 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Matt Omond
visual effects compositor
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
David Eschrich
3d visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Alkemy X
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Jarett Lee
visual effects compositor
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jordan Bartlett
3d visual effects artist / character rigger: Iloura
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Chun Ho Ray Leung
3d visual effects artist / model/texture lead
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Beryl Chen
visual effects compositor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Assistant Director

Chris Fletcher
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Scott Foster
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Max Sturgeon
second assistant director / second second assistant director
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Mary Knauf
additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Tom Jecks
second second assistant director / third assistant director
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Heather Verbeke
second assistant director / second second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jeremy Mohler
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Jay Corry
third assistant director
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Donald Banks
additional second assistant director / third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
David Fraser Young
second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Soren Miltich
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Travis Carr
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Jacob Cobian
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Neil Lewis
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Charmaine Kuhn
additional assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Matty Barker
additional second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Danessa Dudley
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Emma Barber
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Nathan Kimball
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Derek Franzese
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Jaryd Dickson
additional assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Adam Kenitzer
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Production Management

Tim Lyall
unit production manager / unit production manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Andy Pappas
unit manager / unit manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tom Wright
Assistant Unit Manager / assistant unit manager / assistant unit manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jennifer Shaw
production supervisor: second unit
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Art Department

Steven Brown
propmaker / utility technician
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Juliet Guimont
scenic gang boss / lead scenic
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Leslie Kolter
assistant property master / property master
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Benson Moore
greensman / on-set greensman / standby greens
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Charles Seale
propmaker / gang boss / prop maker
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Chris Yoo
set designer / graphic designer
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Sean O'Neill
additional graphics / video playback / graphic designer
11 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Tim Davies
best boy construction grip / construction grip
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Lynn Maffessoli
standby scenic / camera scenic
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Paul Robotti
scenic / chargeperson scenic artist / scenic industrial
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Mark Spacek
property assistant / assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Matt Dayton
property buyer / assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Derrick K. Jensen
property production assistant / set decoration production assistant
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Ben Oliver
fixture technician / set decoration electric
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Kate Foster
buyer / assistant set decorator
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Janine Pesce
set dresser / on-set dresser
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Tom Tamborello
set dresser / on-set dresser
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Lawrence Amanuel
greens / on-set dresser / additional on-set dresser
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Derek Drewes
foreman / location foreman
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Mark Hanks
set dresser / set painter
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ben Barber
set decorator leadman / set decorator leadman: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Bell
set designer / set designer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Di Biris
senior buyer / senior dresser / senior buyer: Australia / senior dresser: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Rohan Dawson
head scenic painter / head scenic painter: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Craig Dermody
set decoration runner / set decoration runner: Australia / set decorator runner
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tim Disney
standby props / standby props: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jacqueline Donnelly
graphic designer / graphic designer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nick Donoughue
stage hand / stage hand: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Eliza Fawcett
brush hand / brush hand: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jeremy Ford
leading hand / leading hand: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Stunts

Zev Eleftheriou
stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mark Aaron Wagner
stunt double: Justin Theroux / stunt double: Anthony Di Maria / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Jarrah Cocks
stunt assistant / stunt assistant: Australia / stunt rigger / stunt rigger: Australia
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Saliba
stunt assistant / stunt assistant: Australia / stunt rigger / stunt rigger: Australia
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Samantha MacIvor
stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Amy Brenneman / stunt double: Ann Dowd
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Whitney Coleman
stunt double: Amy Brenneman / stunt double: Ann Dowd / stunt double: Carrie Coon / stunt double: Liv Tyler & Carrie Coon / stunt double: Violett Beane / stunt performer
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Jen Egan
stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Marceline Hugot
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Kevin Reid
stunt double: Justin Theroux / stunt double / stunts
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ray Siegle
stunt water safety / stunt henchman / stunt safety diver: underwater sequences
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Dan Mast
stunt double: Justin Theroux / stunts
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
David Paul Olsen
water safety / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Graham Jahne
stunt double: Scott Glenn / stunt driver / stunt rigger / stunts: underwater work
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Aja Frary
stunt double: Jasmin Savoy Brown / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Luke Lesko
stunt double: Justin Theroux / stunts
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Quinn Early
stunt double: Darius McCray / stunts
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Dailyn Matthews
stunt double: Janel Moloney / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Warwick Sadler
stunt double: Christopher Eccleston / stunt double: Scott Glenn
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Airon Armstrong
stunt double: Peter Mark Kendall
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Becca GT
stunt double: Carrie Coon
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Mariusz Kubicki
stunt double: Justin Theroux / stunts
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Kevin Rogers
stunt double: Justin Theroux
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Editorial

Tony Milus
post assistant / post-production assistant
28 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Erik Allen Johnson
colorist: dailies / dailies technician
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Gordon Wang
dailies operator: nextLAB
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Other

Kyle Cords
assistant: Mr. Damon Lindelof / writers assistant
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Cassie Hay
first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant: US
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Reneau Skinner
production accountant / controller / controller: Australia
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Nick Cuse
writers assistant / story editor
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Haley Harris
writers production assistant / writers assistant
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Valerie Blakey
assistant production coordinator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Cat Hannon
second assistant accountant
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Laura King
key set medic / lead medic
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Mitch Campbell
assistant: Ms. Nan Bernstein
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Anthony Caporuscio
second assistant accountant / payroll clerk
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Adam Rejwan
assistant: Mr. Damon Lindelof
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kyle Snedeker
assistant chef: Shooting Stars
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Oscar Casarez
assistant caterer / first cook
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Steven Lerner
writers production assistant
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Todd Ruhnau
office production assistant
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Nicki Slack
assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Paul Beach
medic / construction medic
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Silas Hubbard
assistant craft services / assistant craft service
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Cristian Diaz
assistant caterer / third cook
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Charlie Reeves
second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant / accounting clerk
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
McKensie Wallesen
office production assistant / accounting clerk
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
David Lee Griffin
assistant caterer / second cook
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Brett Archer
catering production assistant / catering production assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Susan Auty
craft service / craft services: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Claire Benton
catering production assistant / catering production assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Elisa Chaffer
production coordinator / production coordinator: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sheridan Chenhalls
unit assistant / unit assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Glen Christie
production runner / production runner: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Vanessa Edwards
art department accountant / art department accountant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Julie Elias
unit nurse / unit nurse: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Victor Fukushima
senior unit assistant / senior unit assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Green
unit assistant / unit assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Cody Harris
livestock supervisor / livestock supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sarah Harris
livestock supervisor / livestock supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Elise Housiaux
production secretary / production secretary: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Josie Hughes
petty cash / petty cash: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kristin Kruger
first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ryan Lord
payroll accountant / payroll accountant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mike Macquire
chef in charge: Stars Catering / chef in charge: Stars Catering, Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kacy Magedman
second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Garry Martin
occupational health and safety
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Andrea Mersits
catering production assistant / catering production assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kristen Negrotti
assistant: Mr. Tom Spezialy / writers production assistant
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Emelyne Palmer
office production assistant / office production assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Joe Pampanella
safety supervisor / safety supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Robert Paul
chef assistant: Stars Catering / chef assistant: Stars Catering, Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Georgia Ranes
assistant to producers / assistant to producers: Australia / assistant: Daniel Sackheim / assistant: Mr. Carl Franklin / assistant: Mr. Craig Zobel / assistant: Mr. Keith Gordon, Australia / assistant: Ms. Nicole Kassell
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Elisha Rashleigh
set production assistant / set production assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lily Rolfe
assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Robert Threadgold
production accountant / production accountant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Scott Warwick
armorer / armourer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Casting Department

Kimberly Hope
executive in charge of casting
27 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Patrick Zoro Allen
extras casting assistant / extras casting coordinator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Brittany Gischner
background casting supervisor / extras casting supervisor
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Natalie Wall
casting associate: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ro Dempsey
background casting associate
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Anne Reeves
background casting associate
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Jeanette Benzie
casting production assistant
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Chris Bustard
additional casting: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Costume Department

Rudy Mance
assistant costume designer / costumer
19 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Rachel Marie Jones
assistant costume designer / costumer / shopper / assistant costume designer: Australia
17 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Stephany Baskin
set costumer / additional costumer
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Anna Abbey
additional assistant costume designer / shopper / costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Elise Garza
costumer / assistant key costumer / background costume co-coordinator
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Kelly Weaver
costume production assistant / costume coordinator
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Sania Tamimi
costume production assistant
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Alicia Aulsebrook
costume assistant / costume assistant: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Loretta Combe
costume production assistant / costume production assistant: Australia / costume runner
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ivana Kasic
art finisher / art finisher: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Maria Pattison
assistant costume designer / key costume buyer / assistant costume supervisor: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jane Summers-Eve
costumer / costumer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Elizabeth Watson
costume standby assistant / assistant standby costume / assistant standby costume: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Erin Randall
background costume supervisor / lead background costumer
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Victoria O'Neill
main costume standby / main costume standby: Australia
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lauren Trivett
key art finisher / art finisher: Australia
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lily Walker
additional costumer / costumer: Mr. Justin Theroux
6 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Lien See Leong
key costume standby / key costume standby: Australia
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Christiana Plitzco
costume extras coordinator / costume supervisor: Australia
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Celina Ferencz
assistant key costumer / background costume coordinator
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Foster Bell
assistant to costume designer
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Alexis Forte
assistant to costume designer
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Shannon Turgeon
shopper / assistant costume designer
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Taylor Calfee
costume production assistant
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Ryan Ford
costume production assistant
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Alistair Johns
costumer: Mr. Justin Theroux / personal costume standby
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nadine Muller
buyer: Australia / buyer / costume buyer
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Barbara Pinn
key costume standby: Australia / costumer: Mr. Justin Theroux / key costume standby
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kimberley Potts
costume extras coordinator: Australia / costume assistant / costume extras coordinator
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michelle Venutti
costume supervisor: Australia / costume coordinator / costume supervisor
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Catherine Smyth-McMullen
costume coordinator: Australia / costume coordinator
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Adam Goetz
costume production assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nyima Johnston
background costumer / background fitter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sean Thompson
costume production assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jennifer O'Brien
assistant to costume designer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Marian Toy
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Brandon Franklin
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Valerie McBride
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Thane Katsaras
costume research and mood boards
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Samantha Colon
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014

Camera Department

Chris Cuevas
steadicam operator / "a" camera operator / a camera operator / a camera operator: Australia / steadicam operator: Australia
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Liam Sinnott
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera, Australia
18 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Wes Ahl
rigging grip / key rigging grip
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ted Davis
dolly grip / company grip
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Wes Dixon
dimmer board operator / set electric
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ian Ellis
camera operator: "c" camera / b camera operator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Leslie Frid
second assistant "b" camera / second assistant c camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Donald R. Howe Jr.
second assistant "c" camera / second assistant b camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Jim Marquette
"b" camera operator / c camera operator
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Sam Pearcy
second assistant "a" camera / second assistant a camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Robert Rendon
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant c camera
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
John Alcera
electrician / set electric
11 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ben Dailey
first assistant camera / "b" camera first assistant
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
James Daly
second assistant camera / "b" camera second assistant
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Austin Kite
camera utility / additional video utility / video utility
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jesse Pelikan
key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip / rigging grip
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Ben Semanoff
steadicam operator / "a" camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
J.B. Smith
"b" camera operator / additional director of photography / camera operator: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Josh Cary
set electric / best boy electric
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Theda Cunningham
first assistant "c" camera / first assistant b camera
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Greg Lomas
dolly grip / b camera dolly grip
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Andrew Hamilton
second assistant camera / "a" camera second assistant
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Marc Loforte
video utility / media manager
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
George Selden
lamp operator / additional lamp operator / best boy electric
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jeremy Specce
additional lamp operator / lamp operator
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Christopher Vaccaro
best boy rigging grip / rigging grip
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Wes Turner
second assistant camera / additional second assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Corydon Anderson
second assistant a camera / second assistant a camera: Australia / second assistant camera: "a" camera. Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Bradley Andrew
second assistant b camera / second assistant b camera: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Glenn Arrowsmith
key grip / key grip: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Baker
on-set lighting technician / on-set lighting technician: Australia / best boy electric
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Neil Baxter
on-set lighting technician / on-set lighting technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nils Bendix
head rigger / head rigger: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mark Brown
camera grip / camera grip: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Chris Child
first assistant b camera / first assistant b camera: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sebastien Deveze
on-set lighting technician / on-set lighting technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Karl Engeler
gaffer / gaffer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Grant Fletcher
best boy rigger / best boy rigger: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Cameron Gaze
first assistant c camera / first assistant c camera: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jonathan Haynes
second assistant c camera / second assistant c camera: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Joshua Jenkins
lighting technician / lighting technician: Australia / on-set lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ben King
still photographer / still photographer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
David 'Rusty' Leckonby
camera grip / camera grip: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Massimo Luongo
on-set lighting technician / on-set lighting technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Leigh Mackenzie
b camera operator / b camera operator: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Brendan Madden
rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
John Regan
best boy grip / best boy grip: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Clinton Roche
on-set lighting technician / on-set lighting technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Anthony Ryan
rigging electrics best boy / rigging electrics best boy: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lachlan Sinclair
rigging electrics off-set systems technician / rigging electrics off-set systems technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nick Sowter
rigging electrics crew leader / rigging electrics crew leader: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Blair Walker
rigger / rigger: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Steve Wells
b camera dolly grip / b camera dolly grip: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sam Winzar
digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Eric Gearity
key grip / additional grip / key rigging grip
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jim Grout
lamp operator / additional lamp operator
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
James Kelly
lamp operator / additional lamp operator
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Sean O'Brien
company grip / additional grip
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Location Management

Mark Weatherford
location assistant / location production assistant
22 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Chris Cantu-Salazar
key assistant location manager / location manager
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Corbin Clem
location assistant / key assistant location manager
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Dustin Daniels
key assistant location manager
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Paul Knaus
key assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Julian Duggan
on-set location / on-set locations: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
John Greene
location manager / location manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Alistair Reilly
location supervisor / location manager / location manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Drew Rhodes
location manager / location manager: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lisa Sbarrato
location coordinator / location coordinator: Australia / location scout: Australia
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jason Kadlec
assistant location manager
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Anthony Foreman
location production assistant
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Kenneth Hoot
location production assistant / locations production assistant
6 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Ben Newton
location assistant / location assistant: Australia
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Michael Judge
key assistant location manager
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Neil McCart
location supervisor / location supervisor: Australia
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ali D. Hopson
location production assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Guy Sutherland
location coordinator / location coordinator: Australia / location scout / location scout: Australia
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kevin Funston
location manager: Los Angeles / location manager: los angeles
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Zach Edick
locations production assistant
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo