X

Cast & Crew

Cast

Nick Cannon
Self - Host / Self - Bulldog
130 Episodes, 2019 - 2024
Dymone Priestley
Self - Security Guard / Self - Men in Black
59 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Adam Hutson
Self - Security Guard / Self - Men In Black
57 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Andrew Scully
Self - Security Guard / Self-Men In Black
56 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Matty Castano
Self - Security Guard / Self - Men in Black
55 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jesse McCartney
Self - Turtle / Self / Self - Performer
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Donnie Wahlberg
Self - Cluedle-Doo / Self - Audience
14 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Shad Moss
Self - Frog / Self - Performer
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Joey Fatone
Self - Rabbit / Self - Performer / Self - Video Message
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jewel
Self - Queen of Hearts / Self / Self - Performer
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Nick Lachey
Self - Piglet / Self - Alter Ego Judge
12 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Shaggy
Self - Space Bunny / Self
11 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Adrienne Houghton
Self - Flamingo / Self - Performer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Wayne Brady
Self - Fox / Self - Guest Panelist
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Bret Michaels
Self - Banana / Self - Performer / Self - Video Message
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Barry Zito
Self - Rhino / Self / Self - Performer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
En Vogue
Themselves - Queen Cobra / Themselves
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Victor Oladipo
Self - Thingamajig / Self - Performer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
T-Pain
Self - Monster / Self - Guest Panelist
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
LeAnn Rimes
Self - Sun / Self - Guest Panelist
13 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Rumer Willis
Self - Lion / Self - Performer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Donny Osmond
Self - Peacock / Guest-Panelist / Self - Performer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Gladys Knight
Self - Bee / Self - Video Message
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Taylor Dayne
Self - Popcorn / Self / Self - Performer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Hunter Hayes
Self - Astronaut / Self - Performer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Hanson
Themselves - Russian Dolls
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Michelle Williams
Self - Butterfly / Self - Performer
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Yusuf Nasir
Self - Assistant Choreographer
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Elvis Francois
Self - Serpent / Self / Self - Video Message
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Natasha Bedingfield
Self - Pepper / Self - Performer
7 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Kelly Osbourne
Self - Ladybug / Self - Clue Giver
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Tori Spelling
Self - Unicorn / Self - Clue Giver
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Niecy Nash
Self - Host / Self - Guest Panelist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Lisa Hartman
Self - Lady Snow Owl / Self / Self - Video Message
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Bob Saget
Self / Self - Squiggly Monster / Self - Video Message
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Clint Black
Self - Sir Snow Owl / Self / Self - Video Message
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2023

Produced By

Kevin Chatupornpitak
segment producer / post producer / senior producer / supervising producer / associate producer
111 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Lindsay Tuggle
co-executive producer / senior supervising producer / supervising producer
97 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jeff Kmiotek
co-executive producer / supervising producer / senior supervising producer
80 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Zoe Ritchken
producer / senior producer / supervising producer / Senior Supervising Producer
69 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Brian Strickland
supervising producer / producer
68 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Justin Hankinson
associate producer / segment producer / producer / story producer
59 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Trevor Rothman
associate producer / producer
54 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Erica Cohn
associate producer / Senior Producer
43 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Deena Katz
co-executive producer / producer
42 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Ashley Sylvester
supervising producer / producer
42 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jessica Rionero
associate producer / segment producer / associate producer: story
39 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Francesca Halleman
associate producer / field associate producer
39 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Le'Von Webb
associate producer / segment producer
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Michael David Scott
field associate producer / segment producer
26 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Marissa Khalil
associate producer / producer / senior producer
26 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Courtney Armstrong
Executive Producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Stephanie Lydecker
Executive Producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast / Executive Producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast and After Show
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Jeff Shane
executive producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast
25 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Meisha Lee
associate producer / co-producer
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Ryan Sommer
supervising producer / co-executive producer
21 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Renee Gauthier
consulting producer / supervising producer / Consulting Producer
19 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Tim Hamilton
executive producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast / Executive Producer: The Official Masked Singer Podcast & After Show
19 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Chris Wagner
co-executive producer / co executive producer
18 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chelsea Weidanz
post associate producer / associate producer
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Pete Cooksley
senior producer / supervising producer
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Pamela Bower
supervising talent producer
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Aubrey Danielson
associate producer / producer
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Craig Hartin
executive in charge of production / executive in charge of production
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Laesch
co-executive producer / senior supervising producer
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2021

Sound

Juan Pablo Velasco
protools mixer / protools playback mixer / recordist / playback mixer
121 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Ryan Young
re-recording mixer / sound mixer
101 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jesse Dunham
Broadcast Music Mixer / sound mixer
97 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Nikolaos Kodonas
Audio Engineer, Audio Editor, Mixer
96 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Sean Prickett
sound mixer / production sound mixer / supervising sound editor / Production Sound Mixer
93 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Derrek Jones
dialogue editor / vo recordist
59 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Adrian Ordonez
re-recording mixer / vo recordist
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
George Stanford
sound editor / sound effects editor
18 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Paul Meyer
dialogue editor / sound effects editor
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Michael Huang
sound editor / dialogue editor
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Production Management

Nick Campagna
executive in charge of production
18 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Art Department

Laird Pulver
property master: stage / assistant property master: stage
79 Episodes, 2021 - 2023
Brett Boucher
set dresser / On-Set Dresser / On Set Dresser
40 Episodes, 2022 - 2024
Andrew Amicangelo
assistant property master: stage
40 Episodes, 2022 - 2023

Animation

Tom Conger
animator / retake animator
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Caitlin Lehman
character designer / animator / character setup
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Sherry
character designer / animator
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Beuerlein
character setup / animator / character designer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nana Boachie
animator / storyboard artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tyler Crowley
animator / lead animator / character designer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Lavoie
animator / storyboard artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Madison Ridgdill
character designer / animator / character setup
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nina Robinson
background designer / character designer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam Toews
art director / background designer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Editorial

Kathy Hinh
assistant editor / lead assistant editor
61 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Brett Van Egmond
on-line assistant editor / On-line Assistant Editor
59 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Matthew Seuschek
assistant editor / lead assistant editor
39 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Sara Miller
post-production coordinator
20 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Dodd
post-production assistant
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2020

Music Department

Dani Moz
background singer / Background Singer
82 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Josh Munnell
assistant music editor / singer
82 Episodes, 2020 - 2023
Sharaf Entwistle
post performance audio engineer
14 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ted Trembinski
post performance audio engineer
10 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kyle Townsend
additional music / composer additional music
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
John Massari
Additional Music / additional music
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Clair Marlo
composer additional music
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mark Woodford
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Costume Department

Sebastian Cortes
specialty costumer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer / specialty costume manufacturer
96 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Eric Haskell
specialty costumer / specialty costume key / Specialty Costume Keyperson / specialty costumer: J&M Costumers Inc. / key specialty costumer / specialty costume keyperson
91 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Persephone Lauer
wardrobe stylist / stylist / set costumer: Judges Panel / set costumer: Judges panel
72 Episodes, 2020 - 2024
Candice Rainwater
assistant costume designer / set costumer
55 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Megan Zina
costumer / costume assistant / wardrobe assistant / Costumer
54 Episodes, 2021 - 2024
Sean Purucker
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
54 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ivonne Escoto
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
48 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Grainne O'Sullivan
costume supervisor / Costume Supervisor
39 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Rosalyn Isidro
assistant costume designer / costumer
30 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Beth Hathaway
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
29 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jeff Himmel
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
29 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Michael Yale
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
29 Episodes, 2023 - 2023

Camera Department

Brett Crutcher
camera operator / jitacam operator / Jitacam Operator
114 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Richard Smith
Media Manager/Assistant Camera / d.i.t
87 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Corey Cooper
camera operator / assistant camera
74 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Eric Bergez
railcam technician: Camera Utility
42 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Andrew Waruszewski
camera operator / railcam operator
39 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Vadim Lasca
digital imaging technician
24 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Mark Stuen
lighting console programmer
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Jou
chief lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jacob Watts
lighting technician: additional photography
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo