X
Chris Long
executive producer / co-executive producer
151 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Eoghan Mahony
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer
138 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Tom Szentgyorgyi
executive producer / co-executive producer
128 Episodes, 2009 - 2015
Ashley Gable
executive producer / co-executive producer
94 Episodes, 2008 - 2012

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Cast

Amanda Righetti
Grace Van Pelt / Grace Van Pelt Rigsby
132 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Karl Sonnenberg
CBI Karl / CBI Undercover Agent
9 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
David Norona
D.D.A. Osvaldo Ardiles / Osvaldo Ardiles
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Xander Berkeley
Sheriff McAllister / Sheriff Thomas McAllister
5 Episodes, 2008 - 2013
Joshua Bitton
Rick Tork / CBI Agent Rick Tork
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Tangie Ambrose
Samantha Barsocky / Samantha
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Penny Peyser
Female Lawyer / Laura Dubin / Linda Dubin
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Angela Martinez
Jackie / News Anchor / TV Reporter
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2010
Roy Joaquin
Security Officer / Uni #2 / Uniformed Cop
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2012
Nick Hanneman
Officer #2 / Mr. Jack McTierney
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Dakin Matthews
Christo Papadakis / Professor Papadakis
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Joseph Will
Brother Steven Wench / Steven Wench
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Ravil Isyanov
Charlie Chaplin / Ulis Oratni
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Tom Billett
CDCA Agent #2 / CHP Officer
2 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
Tyler Nimmons
Deputy #2 / Meyers - Deputy #2
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011

Sound

Ed Carr
re-recording mixer / adr mixer
150 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Daniel P. Church
sound mixer / production sound mixer / first assistant sound editor
147 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
David M. Cowan
dialogue editor / supervising dialogue editor
123 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Alex Ullrich
foley artist / re-recording mixer
23 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Brendan Beebe
sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit
20 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Douglas J. Schulman
second unit sound mixer / sound mixer
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Ryan Young
adr mixer / adr recordist
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2015

Makeup

Denise Fischer
makeup department head / makeup artist / key makeup artist
122 Episodes, 2009 - 2015
Sharisse Fine
hair stylist / hair department head
81 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Kymber Blake
key makeup artist / makeup artist / tattoo designer
22 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Ketty Gonzalez
hair department head / hair stylist
9 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects: W.M. Creations
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Erik Porn
additional make-up effects artist
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Thomas E. Surprenant
special makeup effects artist: prosthetic application
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008

Assistant Director

Sarah Pryzibilla
second assistant director / first assistant director
141 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Barbara M. Ravis
second second assistant director / second assistant director
32 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Alexis Schmidtberger
dga trainee / second assistant director / second second assistant director
14 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Pamela Monroe
second second assistant director / second assistant director
14 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Dan Laz Lazarovits
second assistant director / first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2009 - 2015
Arek Bagboudarian
additional 2nd assistant director / second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Mark Ballou
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Merry Chen
additional assistant director / second second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2009 - 2010
John Elmore
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Lisa Chu
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Wendy Bledsoe
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Production Management

John Scherer
unit production manager / production manager
104 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Donald Petersen
post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
38 Episodes, 2008 - 2015

Art Department

Kevin E. Vermeersch
assistant property master / props
110 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Meghan Fox
art department coordinator / graphic designer
96 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Janna LeAnn Crawford
buyer/assistant set decorator / assistant set decorator / buyer
55 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Sharisse Petrossian
art department production assistant
12 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Nancy N. Markarian
technical advisor and translator
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2015

Stunts

Kevin Derr
stunt coordinator / stunt double / stunts / stunt double: simon baker / stunt performer
85 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Brett A. Jones
stunts / stunt double: Josh Braaten / stunt double: Josh Coxx
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Gary Hymes
stunt driver / stunt coordinator
17 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Marc Schaffer
stunt double: Jack Plotnick / stunt performer / stunts / utility stunts
16 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Marie Fink
stunt double: Jen Kuhn / stunt double: Karina Logue / stunt double: Milena Govich
15 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Shawn Patrick Lane
stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Owain Yeaman / stunt double: Owain Yeoman
14 Episodes, 2009 - 2014
Arielle Zimmerman
stunt double: Vanessa Ray / stunt actress: Red Carpet Celebrity
14 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Will Leong
stunt double: Tim Kang / Stunt Double: Tim Kang / stunt Double: Tim Kang / stunts
13 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Michelle Alvarado
stunt double: Kamala Lopez / stunt double: Emmanuelle Chriqui
13 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Tara Macken
stunt double: Emmanuelle Chriqui
13 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
stunt double: Joe Nieves / stunts / stunt performer
13 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Scotty Richards
precision driving coordinator
13 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Joe Ross
utility stunts / stunts / fire safety / stunt rigger / stunt waiter
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Natalie Padilla
stunt double: Josie Loren / stunt double: Rhea Bailey / stunts: Madison Price
7 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Hiro Koda
stunt performer / stunts
6 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Joel Kramer
stunt coordinator / stunt performer / utility stunts
5 Episodes, 2009 - 2013
Jimmy N. Roberts
stunt double / stunt double: Simon Baker / stunt double: simon baker / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Daphne Avalon
stunt double: Amanda Righetti
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Naomi Peters
stunts / stunt double: Frances Fisher
4 Episodes, 2009 - 2011
Jayson Dumenigo
utility stunts / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Tom McComas
stunts / stunt double: Wilcox
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2011
Simone Bargetze
stunt performer / stunt actor
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Joe Bucaro III
stunt double / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Philip J Silvera
stunt double: Bryan Lugo / stunt double: Rey Valentin / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Karin Justman
stunt double / stunt double: Carrie Finklea / stunts
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Brian Simpson
stunt rigging coordinator / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Sera Trimble
stunt double: Robin Tunney / stunt double: Josie Loren
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Nancy McCrumb
stunt double: Emily Swallow / stunt double: Angelique Cabral
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Brian Knutson
stunt double: Currie Graham / stunts
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Ator Tamras
stunt double: Emmanuelle Chriqui
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Brian Avery
stunt double: Tim Griffin / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Tammie Baird
stunt double: Emily Swallow
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jeremy Timmins
stunt double: Brendan Patrick Connor / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Andre Alexsen
stunt actor / stunt double
1 Episode, 2009 - 2009
Paul Anthony Scott
stunt double: Kenneth Mitchell
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Music Department

Chris McGeary
music editor / composer: additional music
126 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Udi Harpaz
composer: additional music
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Miriam Mayer
composer: additional music
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Tom Strahle
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Ron Finn
composer: incidental music
6 Episodes, 2008 - 2008

Costume Department

Camera Department

Kiley Etter
assistant chief rigging technician
103 Episodes, 2009 - 2013
Taj J. Teffaha
steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator
65 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Kenny Brown
camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
25 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Ian Dodd
camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
23 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Matthew Berger
electrician / lighting technician
16 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Forrest Thurman
first assistant camera: b camera
13 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Johnny Medeiros
hd video assist playback / key hd video assist engineer
9 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Ron Bahara
first assistant camera: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Miro Pokorny
lighting technician / lighting technician: 2014
7 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Darrin DeLoach
additional first assistant camera
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Jens Piotrowski
steadicam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Igor Tochilnikov
rigging electric / set lighting technician
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Peter Mercurio
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Raoul Germain
director of photography: insert unit
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Liam A. Miller
assistant camera: insert unit
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Steven Blizzard
drone operator: aerial footage
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Ron Provenzano
lighting board operator / set lighting
31 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Michael Goi
additional cinematographer
26 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Marc Korgie
additional lighting technician / lighting technician
20 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Charles Schner
camera operator: second unit
14 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Bela Trutz
camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator
14 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Kathryn Moss
second assistant camera / rigging grip
13 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Jay Sheveck
libra technician / remote head technician
13 Episodes, 2009 - 2014
Stephen Sheridan
camera operator / cinematographer: second unit
12 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Nicholas S. McLean
first assistant camera: "b" camera
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008
Kurt E. Soderling
director of photography: aerial unit
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Location Management

Tada Chae
key assistant location manager/scout / key assistant location manager
64 Episodes, 2008 - 2013
Serena Baker
assistant location manager / location scout
26 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Javier Robles
key assistant location manager
25 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Paul Pedevilla
key assistant location manager
23 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Rick Poyner
key assistant location manager/scout
20 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Lucas Nalepinski
key assistant location manager
19 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Kevin Foster
key assistant location manager
13 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Joseph A. Liuzzi
location assistant: las vegas unit
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Phillip Oglesby
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Justin W. Hill
key assistant location manager
31 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Jordan Schmidt
key assistant location manager
12 Episodes, 2008 - 2014
Danny Wilson
key assistant location manager/scout / location scout
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Eddie Merino
key assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2008 - 2009
Cary Heckman
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2008 - 2008

Script Department

Cindi Hemingway
script supervisor / script coordinator
45 Episodes, 2008 - 2015
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo