X
Cherry Chevapravatdumrong
co-executive producer / executive producer
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
David A. Goodman
executive producer / executive producer
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Seth MacFarlane
executive producer / executive producer
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Howard Griffith
co-executive producer / executive producer
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Liz Heldens
consulting producer / executive producer
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Cast & Crew

Cast

J. Lee
Lt. Cmdr. John LaMarr / Lt. John LaMarr
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Jessica Szohr
Lt. Talla Keyali / Lt. Cmdr. Talla Keyali
20 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Halston Sage
Lt. Alara Kitan / Alara Kitan
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Kyra Santoro
Lieutenant Turco / Ensign Turco
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Graham Hamilton
Kaylon Primary / K-1 / Kaylon
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Dirk Rogers
Alien Bartender / Captains Guard / Chapel Guard / Tongue Alien
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
John Fleck
Krill Ambassador / Ambassador K.T.Z.
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
J. Paul Boehmer
Krill High Priest / Navarian Ambassador
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Dylan Kenin
Krill Captain Haros / Krill Soldier
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Brandon Melendy
Feral Alien #5 / Krill Guard
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jude B. Lanston
Moclan Helmsman / Moclan Prison Guard
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Joe Brogie
Comm. Officer / Comm. Voice
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Stephen Blackehart
Krill Guard / Krill Second Officer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Brian Maillard
Lieutenant Biggins / Lt. Biggins
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mike Bash
Security Crewman Michaels
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Sound

Stephen Grubbs
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor / adr editor
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jon Greasley
supervising sound editor / sound designer / Supervising Sound Designer / re-recording mixer
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Matthew W. Kielkopf
mix technician / dialogue editor / additional sound editor / sound editor
22 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jonathan Gomez
assistant sound editor / adr mixer
15 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jeremy Scott Olsen
ADR mixer / additional dialogue recording
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Andrew Rice
sound re-recordist / adr mixer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Chase Sampson
sound utility / playback operator
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Juan Cisneros
sound mixer / production sound mixer
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mark DeSimone
adr mixer / adr mixer: New York
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Hughes
dubbing mixer / re-recording mixer las
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Richard Steele
sound designer / sound: designer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Brandon Bak
foley editor: additional / foley mixer: additional
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2019

Makeup

Melissa Ramirez
fabrication: seaming / fabrication and seaming / painter: fabricator and on set suit dresser/handler
34 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Michael Broom
concept artist: KNB EFX Group / concept artist
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Howard Berger
special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects department head / makeup department head
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tami Lane
key makeup artist / makeup department head
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Thomas Hebert
special makeup effects technician: mold maker
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Merry Cammack
special makeup effects technician / special makeup effects artist
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Erica Preus
key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Jason Collins
special makeup effects: Autonomous F/X, Inc. / special makeup effects designer: Autonomous F/X, Inc.: Autonomous F/X, Inc.
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Devon Gold
studio coordinator/lab tech: Autonomous F/X, Inc. / suit technician
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Glen P. Griffin
prosthetic makeup department head
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kristen Saia
hair stylist / key hair stylist
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Richard Redlefsen
key prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Scott Stoddard
special makeup effects department head
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rocky Faulkner
key special effects makeup artist / key prosthetic makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jamie Kelman
special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Bart Mixon
special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brian Kinney
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Stephen Prouty
special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Brent Keene
additional hair / additional hair stylist
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kelsey Berk
special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heather Galipo
additional special effects makeup artist / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Chloe Sens
make-up artist / special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Garrett Immel
prosthetics / special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Akiko Matsumoto
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bianca Appice
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Josh Foster
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Lee Joyner
Creature sculptor: Autonomous FX
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Robyn Rebbe
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
prosthetic makeup artist / special make-up effects artist
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Andy Krawiec
special makeup effects technician
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Cary Ayers
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / additional make-up artist / makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Carlton Coleman
make-up artist: KNB EFX group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Karen Iverson
make-up artist / makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jacenda Burkett
makeup artist: Adrianne Palicki & Halston Sage / makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jake Garber
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
David Abbott
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Suzanne Diaz
special makeup effects artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Danny Wagner
special make-up effects artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Special Effects

Jon Bethke
special effects technician
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sal Rose
special effects assistant
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Matthew Dion
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Mike Elizalde
Isaac suit fabrication: Spectral Motion
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Lino Stavole
Isaac suit fabrication: Spectral Motion
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Pete Kelley
special effects technician
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dragan Radic
special effects technician: K.N.B. EFX Group
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Eddie Holecko
prosthetic technician: K.N.B. EFX Group
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Visual Effects

Adam Pere
visual effects producer: Crafty Apes / visual effects production manager: crafty apes / visual effects producer: crafty apes
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Brandon Fayette
digital effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor / visual effects co-supervisor / visual effects concept artist
34 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Adam Rothstein
visual effects artist / visual effects compositing supervisor / visual effects co-supervisor
34 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Brooke Noska
visual effects producer / visual effects producer: FuseFX / associate producer: Fuse FX
30 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Taylor Faulkinberry
visual effects artist/asset wrangler / Futurist / futurist/vfx coordinator / visual effects artist
27 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
David Christenson
visual effects editor: FuseFX - uncredite / visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Joshua LaCross
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Julie Van Roman
VFX Associate Producer: Gentle Giant Studios
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Gareth Kanter
visual effects coordinator: Crafty Apes / visual effects production assistant: Crafty Apes
23 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Delane Leahy
Visual effects production assistant / visual effects coordinator
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Zac Sowinski
data i/o manager: FuseFX / vfx production manager: FuseFX / vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Tommy Tran
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Fuse FX
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Kyle Dutton
visual effects producer: EightVFX / visual effects producer: Entity
20 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
John Rouse
cg supervisor / visual effects: FuseFX / visual effects artist
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Benjamin Blood
compositor/3d artist: Entity FX / compositor / visual effects coordinator: EightVFX
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Nicole Watt
visual effects producer: Tippett Studio / senior visual effects coordinator: Tippett Studio / visual effects production manager: Tippett Studio
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Neil Craig
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Eric Leven
visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Schnee
compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kwon Choi
visual effects: FuseFX / 3d artist / visual effects artist
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Melissa Delong
visual effects producer: FuseFX
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Zachary Goodson
visual effects artist: FuseFX / visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Mihajlo Kocevski
matchmove artist / Matchmove & RotoAnim
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Alex Lewis
compositor / visual effects
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Elangie Feliz
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX / visual effects associate producer: FuseFX
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
David Hirsh
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Matt McClurg
previsualization supervisor: Pixomondo
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Wes Palmer
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kenny DiGiordano
previs supervisor: HALON / previs supervisor: Halon Entertainment
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Christy Runyon
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Perry Kain
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nhat Phong Tran
visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Matt Barriga
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Michael Callahan
digital compositor: visual effects
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jim Rygiel
executive visual effects supervisor: FuseFX
13 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jennifer Alavez
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Rogério Tavares Gasi
Technical Director: Halon Entertainment
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kit Greene
visual effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Zak Johannesen
tracking/layout: Zoic Studios
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Chris John Jones
creative director: Zoic Studios
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Scott Sinnott
it manager: Halon Entertainment
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Octevia Robertson
Digital Production Manager: Pixomondo
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Daniel Carbo
visual effects producer: Pixomondo
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Henrique Reginato
compositing lead: Pixomondo / compositing lead: pixomondo
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jinfeng Li
digital artist: CoSA VFX / environment artist: CoSA VFX / visual effects artist: CoSA VFX
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Liam Johnson
assistant vfx editor / visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dario Barrera
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John Bowers
compositing supervisor: FuseFX / compositor: FuseFX
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Austin Beaulier
visual effects: volumetric capture
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tyler Deck
visual effects producer: FuseFX / visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Andres Gomez Zamora
di colourist / editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios / di colourist/editorial pipeline support: Ingenuity Studios
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Edgar Karapetyan
lead 3d artist: Gentle Giant Studios
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Alex Khalyavin
show pipeline td / visual effects
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nha Hoan Le
tracking/matchmoving supervisor
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Florent Revel
machmove artist / matchmover
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brian Sales
compositing supervisor: Crafty Apes
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Assistant Director

Mikaela Mathern
additional second assistant director / second assistant director / second second assistant director
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Bob Riley
second second assistant director / first assistant director
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Nathan J. McCoy
additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jinny Parron
second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kasia Trojak
second assistant director / second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
D.J. Carter
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Tristan Ringenoldus
dga trainee / additional second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Anderson Vilien
second second assistant director / first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Timothy Muir
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Production Management

Ryan Ford
production supervisor / executive in charge of production
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Craig Hill
executive in charge of production
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tayah Geist
post production supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Art Department

Jack Lineweaver
art department coordinator / Art Department Coordinator
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kit Stølen
assistant art director / set designer
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ira Proctor
foreman / welder fabricator
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Patrick Beals
prop designer / concept illustrator
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Liz Wilson
Set Dresser - on set dresser: day player / Set Dresser - on set dresser: second unit
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Glen Hall
assistant art director / set designer
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Mauricio Ruiz
concept artist: Spectral Motion / concept artist: Autonomous FX / concept artist: Autonomous FX, Inc.
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Christian Zeiler
senior motion graphic designer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Linia Marie Hardy
Set Decoration Assistant / set dec production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alex Maynard
art department production assistant
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Misha Molani
set decoration production assistant
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
James Pollack
drapery foreman / set dressser
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Stunts

Duane Burkhart
utility stunts / stunt rigger
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Johnny Alexander
stunts / pre-viz stunts / stunt double: Peter Macon / stunt performer
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tiffany Safronoff
utility stunts / stunt performer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tim Soergel
stunt double: Seth MacFarlane / stunt performer
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Vaughndio Forbes
stunts / stunt double: Peter Macon / Chad Coleman Stunt Double / utility stunts
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Alina Andrei
stunt actor / stunt actor: Krill Soldier / stunt actor: hanging person / stunts / stunts: fight previz
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Aviel Ayoung
utility stunts / stunt double: Garkahl / stunt double: Klyden / stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Alice Rietveld
stunt performer / stunt double: Jessica Szohr
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tim James
stunt performer / stunts
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Gene Freeman
stunt performer / Dr. Kalba / peter macon / utility stunts
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Janell Burik
stunt performer / stunt double: Aily Roper / stunt double: Charlize Theron
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sean Paul Braud
stunt double: Scott Grimes / Stunt Double: Scott Grimes
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Heather Bonomo
stunt coordinator / stunt double: Kerry O'Malley / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Austin Priester
stunt double: Bortis / stunt double: Bortus
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Ryan Happy
stunt double: Seth MacFarlane / Stunt Double: Seth MacFarlene
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lauren Mary Kim
stunt double: Jessica Szohr / stunt performer / utility stunts
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Landon Laub
stunt: krill soldier #3 / stunt: krillpilot #3 / stunt: ndkrill #1
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Josh Fried
stunt double: Scott Grimes / stunts
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Matt Mullins
fight coordinator / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Conner Deadrick
stunt performer / stunt performer: Stunt Kaylon
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Christopher Tardieu
stunt double: Seth MacFarlane / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Corinne Van Ryck de Groot
penny stunt double / stunt double: Penny Johnson
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Bryan Friday
stunt double / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Courtney Schwartz
stunt double: Anne Winters / stunt double: Jessica Szohr
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Cassidy Hice
stunt double: Halston Sage
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
G. Grant Jewett
stunt double: Mackenzie Astin
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Krisztian Kery
stunt double: Robert Picardo
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Wyatt Carnel
stunt double: Scott Grimes
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Chris Denison
Stunt Double: Mark Jackson
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Natalie Diaz
stunt double: Gina Comparetto
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Alicia Vela-Bailey
stunt double: Adrianne Palicki
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Selkie Hom
stunt double: Halston Sage
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ashton Moio
stunt double: Isaac / stunts
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Justin Eaton
stunt actor: Krill Soldier #4 / stunt performer: krill
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tommy Goodwin
stunt double: Lenny von Dohlen / stunt double: Scott Grimes
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Angela Meryl
stunt double: Penny Johnson Jerald
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tim Mikulecky
stunt double: Sean Cook / stunt performer / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Editorial

Ian Morabito
assistant vfx editor / vfx editor
22 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Bart Rachmil
assistant editor / additional editor
16 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Liam Johnson
assistant vfx editor / vfx editor
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Hillary Wills
additional editor / assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Sabina Fooks
post production supervisor
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Marcial Gonzalez
post production assistant / post-production assistant
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017

Music Department

Luke Flynn
Music Preparation / music preparation
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Joe Zimmerman
music librarian / music preparation / Music Librarian
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Bruce Broughton
main title theme by / conductor: theme music
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Mark Graham
head of music preparation / orchestrator
28 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Daniel A. Brown
music preparation / mock-up artist
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Craig Huxley
Blaster Beam: electronics / Blaster Beam
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Saun Santipreecha
score technical assistant to John Debney / score technical coordinator
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
John Debney
conductor / composer: additional music
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jonathan Bartz
electronic music programming
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sebastian Arocha Morton
electronic music programmer / music producer / source music by
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Ian Chen
score technical assistant
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Fletcher Sheridan
vocal contractor/score vocalist
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Lola Debney
music score coordinator / score coordinator
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2019

Costume Department

Jennifer Ashley Connell
set costumer / set costumer & continuity
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
MacKenzie Cleveland
set costumer / costume assistant
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Frank Ippolito
specialty costume manufacturer
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Douglas J. Stewart
specialty costume keyperson / key specialty costumer
25 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jeff Himmel
ager/dyer/textile artist, Specialty Costume Keyperson
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Merry Cammack
specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty Costume Manufacturer
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Steve Johnson
specialty costume fabricator
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Danelle Vierkant
specialty costume fabricator / costume fabrication
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Devin Anders
specialty costume manufacturer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Lindsay Hamilton
Specialty Costume Manufacturer / specialty costume manufacturer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Trea Taylor
tailor/cutter / Tailor/Cutter
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jesse Thaxton
specialty costume manufacturer
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kristiana Zois
costume production assistance
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Gina Cercone
costume concept illustrator / costume production assistant
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Luca Nemolato
costume illustrator / concept artist
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Pedro Chavez
Specialty Costume Manufacturer / specialty costume manufacturer
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kristi Stark
background set costumer / Background Set Costumer
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Maggie S. Chan
costume production assistant / production assistant
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jennifer Garnet Filo
assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer shopping
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jack Tung
costumes supervisor: China
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Briana Garcia
specialty costume manufacturer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Alyssa Hudson
specialty costume manufacturer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jess Romano
specialty costume manufacturer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Robert Stultz
specialty costume manufacturer
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Antonio Loza
mold shop supervisor-creative character engineering
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nagita Salsberry
specialty costumes-creative character engineering
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Camera Department

Jimmy Harritos
rigging electrician / rigging electrician: gang boss
36 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Tom Kiefer
best boy electric / electric best boy
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Stephan Dalyai
chief lighting technician / gaffer
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Gary Tachell
camera operator / director of photography: second unit / Director of Photography: 2nd Unit / Director of photography: 2nd unit / director of photography 2nd unit
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Aaron Paustian
lighting console programmer / board operator / dimmer board operator
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
James Thomas Flynn
fixtures technician / fixtures foreman
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Richmond G. Cogswell
hd video assist engineer / supervising video engineer
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Brian Dennis
Rigging Gaffer / rigging gaffer
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Michael May
camera operator / Steadicam Operater / steadicam operater / steadicam operator
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michael Lyon
fixture technician / Fixtures technician
15 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Bryan G. Haigh
additional first assistant camera: "c" camera / additional second assistant camera: "c" camera
13 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Justin Edgerly
supervising engineer / watchout operator
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jason Kinney
2nd assistant camera: a camera
12 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dustin Keller
second assistant "b" camera / shotover head technician / second assistant camera
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician / fixtures technician
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Anthony M. Gutierrez
camera operator: "c" camera / C camera operator: "c" camera Operator / camera operator
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Franklin Melendez
lighting console programmer / rigging lighting console programmer / Lighting Console Programmer / Rigging Lighting Console Programmer
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rick Drapkin
b camera operator / c camera operator
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Tom Fraser
camera operator: "c" camera
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Dustin Leboeuf
second assistant camera / loader
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Aaron Brenner
camera assistant: areal unit
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michael Fortin
drone operator: aerial footage
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Don Devine
camera operator: "a" camera
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Christophor McGovern
loader / second assistant camera: additional
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jamie Alac
underwater cinematographer
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Damian Church
additional camera operator
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo