X
Carlton Cuse
executive producer / executive producer
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Allyson Seeger
executive producer / co-executive producer
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Lindsey Springer
co-executive producer / executive producer
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
John J. Kelly
co-executive producer / executive producer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023

Cast & Crew

Cast

Kevin Kent
Delta Team / Savage / McAuliffe / Omega Team
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Goran Kostic
Ansore Dudayev / Ansor Dudayev / Dudayev
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
David Bedella
President Bachler / President Charles Bachler
5 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Derek de Lint
Rolan Antonov / Captain Rolan Antonov
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Matt McCoy
Dr. Daniel Nadler / Dr. Nadler
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Barrett Martin
Chapin Aide #1 / Chapins Aide #1
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jameel Khoury
Colonel Al Radwan / Al Radwan
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Finbar Lynch
Vice President Robert Fleming
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Grant Harvey
James / Bizhub Receptionist
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Al Sapienza
Secretary of Defense Marcus Trent
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Patrick McCullough
Secretary of Defense Hank Galen
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Produced By

Johannes Schwerdt
associate producer / co-producer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Karim Abouobayd
line producer: Morocco / line producer: morocco
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Óscar Vigiola
line producer: canary islands unit / line producer
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jimmy Abounouom
line producer: Morocco / line producer: morocco
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael Williams
line producer: canary islands unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Sound

Jon Wakeham
supervising sound editor / sound effects editor
27 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jorge Adrados
production sound mixer / production sound mixer: Morocco / production sound mixer: morocco / production sound mixer: morocoo
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Áron Havasi
1st Assistant Sound / boom operator / sound mixer: second unit
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Russell Topal
sound designer / sound effects editor
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Brett Voss
foley mixer / foley editor
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Ryan Squires
foley artist: Boom Tracks / foley editor: Boom Tracks / foley mixer / foley recordist: Boom Tracks
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Sam Rogers
foley artist: Boom Tracks / foley artist
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Mátyás Tóth
first assistant sound: dailies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Louis Marion
sound mixer / production sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Antoine Viot
boom operator: first unit, Montreal / boom operator / boom operator: Montreal first unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Michael Barosky
sound mixer: NY Unit / sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
TJ Dumser
Additional ADR Recordist
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Carmen Gil
assistant to studio manager
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jaime Llanos
boom operator / sound mixer: dailies
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Deborah Oh
additional adr studio producer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Javier Valdés
post facility manager: Spain
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chris Campagna
foley artist: Boom Tracks / foley editor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Paul Pirola
sound designer / sound effects editor
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Benjamin L. Cook
supervising sound editor / sound designer / adr editor
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dean Thomas
sound utility: LA Unit / sound utility: second unit
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jeff Pullman
sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer: Washington DC
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mandell Winter
adr editor / supervising adr and dialog editor / supervising dialogue editor / supervising dialogue/ADR editor
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Xavier Remy
boom operator: second unit
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Ron Grimmer
second assistant sound: UK
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Stéphane Bucher
sound mixer: second unit: France
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Christopher Eakins
supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Philip Walker
1st assistant sound: dailies
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Makeup

Kelley Mitchell
makeup artist: John Krasinski / personal hair & makeup for J. Krasinski / hair designer: John Krasinski
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Péter Gyöngyösi
Crowd hair and make up supervisor
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Josh Turi
prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist: New York
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Charles Carter
key makeup reshoot / key makeup artist: reshoots
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Adrien Morot
makeup effects department head
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Erika González
crowd makeup and hair coordinator / makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sue Michael
hair designer / makeup designer / make up & hair & prosthetics designer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Emma Romans
Hair Supervisor / hair supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Suzanne Diaz
makeup department head: Los Angeles Unit
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Julie Rael
hair department head: Los Angeles
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chantelle Fuller
Personal hairstylist to Betty Gabriel
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anita Szabo
crowd makeup artist / makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nezha Aouis
hair & makeup artist: department head
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mathieu Baptista
special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kathy Tse
key special effects makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Vague Vartanian
special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alexis Arenas
makeup artist / key makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Amy Eliza Read
hair and makeup trainee: UK unit
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Avril Carpentier
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Ngozi Olandu Young
key makeup artist: Washington DC unit
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Marilyne Scarselli
additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Edith Simoes
crowd makeup artist: Paris
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018

Special Effects

Pau Costa
special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: Morocco
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
David Prado
special effects technician
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Dave Seaborn
special effects floor supervisor
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gergö Bajczár
special effects floor supervisor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Eric Kaufman
special effects coordinator
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
László Pintér
special effects pyrotechnic supervisor / pyro supervisor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Csaba Toth
assistant special effects supervisor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Teresa Costa
special effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Eloy Cervera
special effects technician
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
John Greene
special effects foreman: New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Joe Heffernan
special effects supervisor: New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Yves De Bono
special effects supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Michael Wilson
special effects workshop supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
RIP Odebralski
special effects mold making supivisor
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Dusan Prvy
special effects / special effects floor supervisor: second unit
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Louis Craig
special effects supervisor
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Hank Atterbury
special effects: Washington DC
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Peter Kersey
special effects floor supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Casper Lailey
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chris Dubock
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Visual Effects

Paige Prokop
senior vfx coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Amazon Studios / visual effects executive: Amazon Studios
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Juliette Yager
visual effects executive: Amazon Studios / visual effects producer
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Louise Bertrand
vfx producer: Hybride / executive VFX producer: Hybride / visual effects producer: Hybride / visual effect executive producer: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Mathieu Boucher
vp of operations: Hybride / VP: operations: Hybride / head of production montreal studio: Hybride / computer graphics supervisor: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Caroline Bélisle
administration: Hybride / human resources advisor: Hybride / hr advisor: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Thierry Delattre
production vice president: Hybride / VP: production: Hybride / visual effect executive producer: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Stephan Gervais
it technician: Hybride / technical support: Hybride / IT technician: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Martine Losier
client coordinator: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride / lead client coordinator: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Richard Martin
vfx producer: Hybride / VFX producer: Hybride / visual effects producer: Hybride / line producer: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Michel Murdock
president: Hybride / executive vice president: Hybride / visual effects financial controller: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Olivier Painchaud
r&d technology director: Hybride / technical support: Hybride / head of technology/r&d: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Patrick Piche
lead td: Hybride / lead technical director: Hybride / technical supervisor: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Pierre Raymond
senior advisor: Hybride / president and head of production: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Philippe Theroux
cg supervisor: Hybride / computer graphics supervisor: Hybride / CG supervisor: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Anne Tremblay
marketing & communications advisor: Hybride / communications: Hybride
20 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Bruno-Pierre Jobin
developer: Hybride / technical director: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Sébastien Rioux
vfx editor: Hybride / editorial supervisor: Hybride / visual effects editor: Hybride
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Kiran Bhakta Joshi
visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effect executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jamie Klein
visual effects production manager / senior visual effects coordinator
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Prabhakar Maharjan
visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Steve Pelchat
head of tracking/layout/matchmove: Hybride / lead layout & tracking: Hybride
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jimmy Caron
software development director: Hybride / technical director: Hybride
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Audrey Deschênes
project coordinator: Hybride / VFX coordinator: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jonathan Perth
lead i/o technician: Hybride / i/o technician: Hybride
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Sylvain Rioux
tool support specialist: Hybride / resources coordinator: Hybride
17 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Catherine Lecavalier
project manager: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Greg Cheng
digital compositor / compositor
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Lance Ranzer
visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Kevin Campbell
head of production technology
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Menahem Gabay
IT and Storage Project Lead: Cinesite / Data Operator/Render Wrangler: Cinesite / data operator: Cinesite / render wrangler: Cinesite
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Marco Tremblay
head of environment: Hybride / associate VFX supervisor: Hybride / environment supervisor: Hybride / lead modeler: Hybride
15 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Marc St-Gelais
client coordinator: Hybride / assistant coordinator: Hybride
15 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Christophe Trudel
production assistant / I/O technician: Hybride / roto paint artist: Hybride
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Ashton Hertz
visual effects producer: Territory Studio / visual effects executive producer: Territory Studio
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Aaron Stelfox
motion designer: Territory Studio / art director: Territory Studio
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Samuel Loriault-Goulet
layout & tracking: Hybride / lead tracking/layout: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Karina Mariano
visual effects coordinator: Hybride / tracking/layout/matchmove department manager: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Benoit Morin
lead tracking/layout: Hybride / layout & tracking: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Erik Henry
senior visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Olivier Amah
talent acquisition specialist: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Mahmoud Boubetra
it technician: Hybride / IT technician: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Mélanie Carignan
vfx producer: Hybride / VFX producer: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
André-Pierre Cormier
system & network administrator: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
René Filion
it technician: Hybride / IT technician: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
David Gary
technical director: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Dominic Gaudreau
it director: Hybride / IT director: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Jean-Philippe Grou
communications director: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Alexandra Loudin
hr coordinator: Hybride / hr advisor: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Simon Marinof
vfx supervisor: Hybride / VFX supervisor: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Yannick Tétreault
developer: Hybride / lead programmer: Hybride
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Melissa Laframboise-Maille
roto paint supervisor: Hybride / roto paint lead: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride / paint & roto artist: Hybride
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
David Roberge
lead modeling: Hybride / assets/environment supervisor: Hybride / modeler: Hybride
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Gunnar Hansen
vfx supervisor: Cinesite / on set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Emmanuel Pelletier
computer graphics supervisor: Hybride
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Rupak Kayastha
vfx producer: Incessant Rain Studios / visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Nimesh Vaidya
visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Marlène Circé
animation department manager: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Christophe Damiano
head of lighting: Hybride / head of cg/shots: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Sujita Gosain
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Isabelle Desrochers
administrative assistant: Hybride / administration: Hybride
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Maryse Bouchard
head of assets: Hybride / head of cg/assets: Hybride / texture & lighting artist: Hybride
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Alain Lacroix
layout & tracking: Hybride / tracking/layout/matchmove artist: Hybride / layout artist: Hybride
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: framestore / digital compositor: Rodeo FX / compositor: Rodeo FX
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Érika Normandin
I/O technician: Hybride / production assistant: Hybride / tracking/layout/matchmove artist: Hybride / layout artist: Hybride
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Rabindra Maharjan Patan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski
digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Ashish Dewan
compositing supervisor: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Michel Barrière
qc supervisor: Hybride / compositing supervisor: Hybride
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Pierre Blain
artistic supervisor: Hybride / creative supervisor: Hybride
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Joseph Kasparian
VP: creative: Hybride / VFX supervisor: Hybride
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Mahendra Maharjan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Nikesh Maharjan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Sabin Maharjan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jacinthe Côté
visual effects producer: Raynault VFX
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Mathieu Raynault
visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Tamas Gal
visual effects supervisor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Eric Galliani
i/o manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Rohin Maharjan
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jason Bohbot
technical support: Hybride
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2019

Assistant Director

Linda Marian
second second assistant director / base second assistant director / second assistant director
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
John R. Saunders
first assistant director / Supervising First Assistant Director
13 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
George Kotsopoulos
second second assistant director
11 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ela Miszkurka
additional third assistant director
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Andrés Barrientos
second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Callie Powers
second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jack McMorran
additional second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rafael Sanz
second assistant director / key second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charlie Vaughan
second second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
András Hárskúti
floor second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bogi Móricz
key second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rhys Summerhayes
key 2nd assistant director / second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Roxana Szarisz
Floor Second Assistant Director / floor second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Nicolas Reyes
second assistant director Colombia unit / second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lisa Diallo
trainee assistant director
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Anita Muhr
basecamp production assistant: reshoots
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Pablo Montenegro
3rd ad crowd: Canary Islands / 3rd ad crowd: Canary Islands, stunts: Canary Islands
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jesus Espin
key third assistant director / canary islands unit: floor second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Kristóf Lázár
second second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Laura Alted
second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ali Benchekroune
second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Paola González Camarero
crowd 3rd assistant director / Crowd 3rd Assistant Director: Spain Unit
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Peter Fazekas
crowd second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
John Rusk
First Assistant Director, Washington, DC 2nd Unit
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gergely Tóth
floor second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Korey Scott Pollard
assistant director / first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Christopher McInerney
additional second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Federica Durigon
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kyle McCachen
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Argyris Zachos
second unit second assistant director / second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Auriane Lacince
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Kyle Casper
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kit Conners
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019

Production Management

Pablo Ramírez
unit production manager / international unit production manager: Morocco
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Gergely Balazs
assistant production manager / production manager
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Gergö Balika
head of production: Mid Atlantic Films
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Nic Angell
executive in charge of post-production
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Balazs Bacskai
assistant production manager
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Alex McCullough
production supervisor: covid unit
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Sana El Kilali
production manager: Morocco / production manager: Marocco
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Aaron Lovell
executive in charge of post production
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Claudia Roca Bravo
production supervisor / production supervisor: AG Studios Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gavin J. Behrman
unit production manager / unit production manager: Athens
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Craig Forrest
production manager / production supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jan Melikant
production coordinator slovakia
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Laura Milheiro
assistant production manager: Canary Islands
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Philippe Chaussende
unit production manager: paris / unit production manager: Paris unit
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Patricia Hess
unit production manager / production manager
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alison C. Rosa
production manager / Unit Production Manager, Washington, DC Unit
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Michalis Mathioudakis
assistant unit manager: unit coordinator - Greece
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Zuzana Mesticová
production manager: czech part
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Melele Sánchez
Spain unit production manager
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Melissa H. Morgan
production supervisor: Washington DC
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Gianluca Passone
unit production manager: italy
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Francesco Salerno
assistant unit manager: italy
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Rafa Candino
assistant production manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Mario Diller
production manager contracting assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Howard Young
unit production manager: Croatia Unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Art Department

Adam Berces
set dec buyer / set dec lead buyer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Benedek Akos Molnar
picture vehicle assistant coordinator / picture vehicle coordinator
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Essadik
set dresser / props assistant
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Valeriano García
draftsman / draftsperson: assistant art director / assistant art director
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Juhász Csaba Bendegúz
set sculptor & painter: construction
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Kovács Nóra
stand-by props / assistant property master
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Richard Toth
set decorator PA / Set Decoration PA / production assistant
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Alexandre de Susini
stand-by props / key on-set prop master
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Carl Lessard
supervising graphic designer
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Eleonora Barajas
assistant art director: colombia / assistant art director: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jorge Barba
set decorator: Colombia Unit / set decorator: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nadia Daza
S/B props / stand-by props
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Grayson Goga
set decoration production assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hutch Hutchinson
art department production assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tina Khayat
set decoration coordinator: NY unit / set decoration coordinator: New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ryan Pérez-Hicks
art production assist / art production assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Diego Quecano
on-set property master: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Terry Royce
on set dresser / on-set dresser
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lulú Salgado
set dec buyer / set decoration buyer
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Zoltán Harányi
set decoration leadman / leadman
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Eleni Valsamaki
lead graphic designer / graphic designer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ákos Budai
Video playback coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Kata Farkas
property department coordinator
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Daniel Riederauer
Assistant to Production Designer
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tyler Gibb
lead storyboard artist / concept design
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Martin Tronquart
property master: Morocco / property master: morocco
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
József Kiss
supervising construction manager
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Stunts

Jordi Casares
stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Morocco / stunt coordinator: morocco
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Norbert Kovács
stunt double: John Krasinski
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Jean Frenette
stunt coordinator / fight coordinator
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Girvan 'Swirv' Bramble
stunt double: jovan adepo / stunt double: Jovan Adepo
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Pablo Cesar Sanchez
stunt performer / stunt double / stunt driver
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Kendall Wells
stunt double: John Krasinski
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
László Demény
stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt rigger
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Charles Jarman
stunt double: Wendell Pierce
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jeff Danoff
assistant stunt coordinator
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jean Huynh
stunt double / Stunt Double
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Rick Kain
stunt coordinator: Wasington, DC Unit / stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jhon Morales
utility stunts / stunt player
5 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cecilia Ngo
stunt driver / Stunt actor: Zeyara's Guard
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Jeremy Sample
stunt double: Wendell Pierce
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Liis Kuuli
Stunt Production Assistant
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jérémie Vigot
assistant stunt coordinator: Morocco
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Hami Belal
stunt double: Adam Bernett / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Stéphane Julien
delta medic stunt / french swat #1 stunt
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Siamak Samie
stunt double: Shadi Janho / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Mauricio Acuña
fire burn double / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mike Estes
stunt Double: Arnold Vosloo / stunts
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mauricio Herrera
stunt double: Victor Razuc / stunt double: victor Zurek
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Josiah Nolan
stunt double: Tom Wlaschiha
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ben Wright
assistant stunt coordinator
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dan Hirst
stunt driver / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Editorial

Stefan Sonnenfeld
colorist / supervising colorist / senior supervising colorist: Company 3
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Heydar Adel
on-line editor / senior finishing artist
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alexis French
Finishing Associate Producer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Szabó Máté
assistant colorist / Assistant Colorist
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
J. Cody Baker
colorist / additional colorist
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Trevor White
colorist dailies / colorist: dailies
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
John Bonta
colorist: dailies, New York / colorist: dailies New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Angelica Lopez
assistant on-line editor / finishing artist
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Diego López 'El Abuelo'
colorist: dailies / dailies technician
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Emily Nomland
dailies office administrator
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Davide Ulissi
dailies manager: Kiwii Srl - Italy
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jonathan Cyga
dailies assistant: reshoot
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Bill Holley
colorist reshoots: digital dailies
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
James Ferguson
digital intermediate associate producer / lead color assist
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019

Other

Kevin Kent
weapons trainer / military technical advisor / military advisor
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Steven Moth
Aerial Coordinator / aerial coordinator
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Amy Powell
executive: Paramount Pictures
25 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
Louie Inizio
coordinator / key medic / medic
24 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Marc Bortz
assistant to executive producer Dana Goldberg / assistant: Dana Goldberg
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Joseph Cho
head of production finance: Amazon Studios
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jennifer Leevan
assistant to executive producer / assistant: Carlton Cuse
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Sydney Shore
post production accounting clerk / post-production accounting clerk
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez
health & safety advisor / safety advisor
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Petruska Beata
Armourer / armourer / armorer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Péter Behan
Key Armourer / key armorer / key armourer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Zita Karl
Compliance Manager / Compliance Coordinator
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Máté Kinczel
2nd assistant accountant: reshoots / 2nd assistant accountant
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Sara Marijuan
assistant travel coordinator / Travel Coordinator
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Johannes Schwerdt
Production Controller / production controller / budgeting
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Jacob Uher
payroll accountant / Payroll Accountant
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Balázs Veres
on set covid production assistant / off set covid production assistant
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Emõke Vágási
Clearance Coordinator / clearance coordinator
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Jorge Simón
assistant accountant / cashier and accounts assistant
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Andrea Arvai
c-19 testing coordinator / c-19 testing supervisor
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Beata Joo
accounting clerk / payroll assistant
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Rufus Rosendo
first assistant accountant / First Assistant Accountant: Croatia Unit
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Michael Annett
first assistant accountant / 1st assistant / 1st assistant accountant
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sandra Borromeo
clearances / clearances and product placement
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sherri Goldman
Location Accountant / location accountant: morocco / location accountant
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Otto Heszky
1st Assistant Accountant: Morocco
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jonathan Lecot
set production assistant / back-up set production assistant
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nabila Samih
production coordinator / production coordinator: morocco / production coordinator: Morocco
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ines Steinmetzer
assistant production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Agnes Stuart
Stand-in/Photo Double / photo double / stand-in
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Victorine Tamafo
manager: interactive media / manager: Interactive Media
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant: United States
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Maribel Ascencio
production coordinator: COL Reshoot / travel & living housing assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Heath Jacob Baldwin
travel coordinator/apoc: nyc & bogota units / travelcoordinator/apoc: nyc & bogota units
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Natalia Barbosa
assistant production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Steve Cainas
production coordinator: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Johnny Callaway
key set production assistant: New York Unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Benedetta Comito
assistant to executive producer Andrew Bernstein
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dionbowes
health & safety consultant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nestor Duque
production supervisor assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Juan Sebastián Falla
assistant production coordinator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tatiana Gonzalez Garzon
assistant to executive producer: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alex Klaue
travel and housing coordinator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Irene Del Campo Lopez
travel & accommodation coordinator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ian Loretto
set production assistant: New York Unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Yohann Martel
assistant unit manager: second unit / unit manager: second unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric Noyd
Production Assistant: los angeles
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019

Casting Department

Jen Katz
casting / extras casting
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Chuck McCollum
casting associate: LA / casting associate: Los Angeles
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Emma Bolton
casting associate / casting associate: UK
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Beth Ryne
casting assistant: LA / casting assistant: Los Angeles
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Natalia Cardenas Cruz
assistant extras casting coordinator: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Miranda Martinez
casting assistant: Los Angeles
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Lainey Lipson
uk casting assistant / uk casting associate / Casting Associate: additional casting
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Chantal Celiz
canary islands unit: extras casting coordinator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Costume Department

Nora Gondocs
crowd costume supervisor / Principal Costumer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Éva Kuzma
assistant costume designer
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Camila Olarte
assistant costume designer: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Brigitta Katona
key costumer: Mr. John Krasinski
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tracy McGregor
assistant costume designer UK
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Laurence Esnault
costume supervisor: paris / costume supervisor / costume supervisor france / costume supervisor: Paris
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Cristina Sopeña
costume supervisor: morocco / costume supervisor: Morocco
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Anne-Laure Berger
costume buyer / extras dresser
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sabrine Canuel
set costumer / key costumer: Montreal
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Eudald Magri
assistant costume designer
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Genevieve Cox
Principal Truck Supervisor: UK
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Omar Oukhouya
costume assistant / costume stand-by
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Patty Burns
fitting costumer: DC unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Gara Hamad
costume supervisor: Canary Islands
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023

Camera Department

Felix Gunter Rauch
digital imaging technician: main unit / digital imaging technician: Colombia / digital imaging technician: Morocco & Paris / Digital Imaging Technician: Main Unit / digital imaging technician: Morocco unit / digital imaging technician: Paris unit
30 Episodes, 2018 - 2023
David Domínguez
camera operator / camera operator: Morocco / camera operator: Morocco unit
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Timon Koch
QTake Operator / qtake operator: B-unit Morocco / qtake operator
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Martin Mecko
qtake operator: main unit Morocco, Paris, Colombia / qtake operator: main unit morocco / qtake operator: Colombia unit / qtake operator: Morocco main unit / qtake operator: Morocco unit / qtake operator: Paris unit
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Katya Nelhams-Wright
aerial camera operator / Aerial Camera Operator
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Luis Lattanzi
first assistant B camera: Red Unit / first assistant B camera: A unit / first assistant B camera: A Unit / first assistant camera: 'b' camera: 'a' unit
14 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Kovács-Hanka Donát
video assist trainee / 2nd assistant video operator
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
István Gottmann
first assistant "b" camera / first assistant "a" camera
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ambrus Orosz
Central Loader / central loader
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Lukas Trso
Second assistant: A camera - Black Hawk/Special Focus Puller / "A" Camera 2nd Ac
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Pavol Wolf
first assistant c camera: Slovakia and Greece main unit / first AC 'B' camera
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Tammo van Hoorn
first assistant camera: "a" camera, Blue Unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera, a unit
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Bence Czeh
crane operator / russian arm precision driver
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Ferenc Krámli
crane operator / head technician / u-crane operator
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Michael Rathgeber
cameraoperator a-cam/steadicam/ronin2 / additional camera operatorg a-cam/steadicam
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Zouher Abdellah
camera operator / camera operator: morocco / camera operator: Morocco / camera operator: Morocco unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Charles Castonguay
video-assist technician / video-assist technician: Montreal unit / video assist technician
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Simon Desrochers-Laplante
video assist operator: montreal unit / video assist operator: Montreal unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Aziz Lechgar
first assistant camera: main unit morocco / first assistant camera: Morocco main unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Alfonso Maiorana
b camera operator: main unit / director of photography: 2nd unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Dany Racine
first sssistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera 'a' camera
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Geoffroy St-Hilaire
a camera operator/steadicam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: 'a' camera
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Sean Sweeney
data management technician
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Haffe Acosta
second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Chuan-Chi Chan
dimmer board operator: New York Main Unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alisa M. Colley
second assistant camera: 'b' camera: New York unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Santiago Cormane
second assistant camera: "a" camera, blue unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jimmy DeMarco
rigging best boy electric: NY unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Ilaria Fulvio
first assistant camera: aerial unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Denny Kortze
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Cesar Marrero Jr.
first assistant camera: 'a' camera
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Meg Schrock
best boy electric: New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Juan David Sánchez
second assistant B Camera: Red unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Phil Arntz
aerial director of photography
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Karol Pruzinsky
assistant camera / second assistant camera
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Balázs Péter
assistant digital imgaing technician
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Balázs Rozgonyi
video playback supervisor / array cam supervisor
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022

Location Management

Tamás Noveczky
assistant location manager / junior location manager
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Rubén Souto
assistant location manager
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Jaouad Chajai
Location coordinator: Morocco / location coordinator: Morocco
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Josée Francis
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Christian McWilliams
supervising location manager / supervising location manager: morocco / supervising location manager: Morocco
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Emerson Espinosa
key assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Charlie Hayes
supervising location manager: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nick Noyes
location assistant: New York Unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eric Papa
location scout: New York
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Julia Renner
location manager: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Josias Tapia
location manager: Colombia
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mia Thompson
location manager: New York Unit / location manager
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Monica A. Villalba
location coordinator assistant
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jonathan Yi
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jon Roper
assistant location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Jason Wheeler
supervising location manager
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
János Cserven
Head of Locations: Mid Atlantic Films
6 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Rocío Marse
assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Arnaud Kaiser
location manager: Paris / location manager: France
5 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Al Huynh
assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Nicolás Cardozo Basteiro
assistant unit manager / unit manager: Spain unit / Assistant Unit Manager
4 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Lori A. Balton
location scout: Morocco, Paris, Rome, Montreal
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Kim Beaudoin
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ben Thomas Holley
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Trish Godwin
assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Calum Green
assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Daniel McCarthy
location manager: NY Unit - Reshoots
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Pablo Burn
assistant location manager
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Giulia Sterpin
assistant location coordinator
2 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Peggy Pridemore
location manager: Washington DC
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Martin Pype
location unit assistant: Paris crew
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018

Script Department

Katya Loban
main unit script supervisor
14 Episodes, 2022 - 2023
Elise Romestant
script supervisor: splinter unit / script supervisor splinter unit
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Iván Palomino
script supervisor: Second Unit
8 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Carole Taylor
script supervisor / additional script supervisor
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Erika Sanz Corbacho
additional script supervisor: second unit
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Rachel Griffiths
Script Supervisor: Italy / script supervisor / script supervisor-italy
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Seth Copans
script supervisor: Washington DC
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Dóra Sárközi
script supervisor: Greece 2nd Unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo