X
Graham Yost
executive producer / executive producer
78 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Don Kurt
producer / executive producer / co-executive producer
69 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Timothy Olyphant
co-executive producer / producer / executive producer
65 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Taylor Elmore
co-producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer
64 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Fred Golan
executive producer / co-executive producer
56 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Dave Andron
co-executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer
56 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Chris Provenzano
co-producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer
41 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Benjamin Cavell
co-producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer
41 Episodes, 2012 - 2015

Cast & Crew

Written By

Elmore Leonard
based on the short story "Fire in the Hole" by / based on the short story 'Fire in the Hole' by / short story "Fire in the Hole" / based on the short story "Fire in the Hole" / story
78 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Graham Yost
developed for television by / written by / story by / story / teleplay by / teleplay
78 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
VJ Boyd
story editor / staff writer / written by
28 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Ingrid Escajeda
executive story editor / story editor / written by
28 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Leonard Chang
staff writer / story editor / written by
28 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Benjamin Cavell
written by / story editor / teleplay
27 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Chris Provenzano
executive story editor / written by / story / teleplay
22 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Dave Andron
written by / story / teleplay by / teleplay
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Wendy Calhoun
executive story editor / written by
13 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Nichelle D. Tramble
executive story editor / story by / teleplay by
13 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Jon Worley
story editor / story / teleplay
13 Episodes, 2012 - 2012

Cast

Rick Gomez
ADA David Vasquez / AUSA David Vasquez
23 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Jim Beaver
Sheriff Shelby Parlow / Shelby Parlow
14 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Mel Fair
Nelson Dunlop / Deputy U.S. Marshal Nelson Dunlop
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
David Andrews
Sheriff Tillman Napier / Former Sheriff Tillman Napier
7 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Brent Sexton
Former Sheriff Hunter Mosley / Sheriff Hunter Mosley
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Matt Craven
Chief Deputy U.S. Marshal Dan Grant
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Ezra Buzzington
Harvey Jones / Roy / Roy the Bartender
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Shashawnee Hall
Chief Deputy U.S. Marshal Ed Kirkland
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014

Sound

Jonathan Golodner
sound effects editor / sound editor
78 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Kevin Nanaumi
assistant sound editor / first assistant sound editor
61 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Tanya Peel
2nd boom/utility / 2nd Boom/Utility / utility: 2nd boom / Utility 2nd Boom
52 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Joe Michalski
sound mixer / boom operator / second unit sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Jon Lipman
sound effects editor / foley editor
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Michael Dear
sound utility: second unit
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Kyle Weber
boom operator: Miami / sound utility
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Brad North
supervising sound editor
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Vicki Lemar
adr mixer / re-recording mixer
52 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Sean Massey
dialogue editor / assistant sound editor / dialogue and sound editor
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Rob Cunningham
boom operator / second unit boom operator
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2012

Special Effects

Ryan Senecal
special effects coordinator / special effects foreman / special effects supervisor
60 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Frank Iudica
special effects foreman / special effects supervisor
43 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Dennis Dion
special effects supervisor
24 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Ken Gorrell
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Ryan D. Compton
special effects gang boss / pyrotechnician
18 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jake Valdez
special effects technician
15 Episodes, 2012 - 2013

Visual Effects

Elan Dassani
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor
37 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Jagdeep Saggu
digital compositor / compositor
27 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Rajeev Dassani
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
25 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Kyle Spiker
visual effects artist: 2010-2013
20 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Chris John Jones
creative director: Zoic Studios
13 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Jacquelyn Racine
visual effects coordinator: Master Key VFX
13 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Justin Bunt
digital compositor / visual effects artist
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Denya McLean-Adhya
jr. visual effects coordinator
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Rodrigo Washington
visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Animaholics
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Tiffany Smith Llorens
visual effects producer: Fuse FX
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Chris Faczek
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor
37 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Mark Velazquez
digital compositor / compositor
37 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Nick Guth
visual effects artist / digital compositor
24 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Eric Demeusy
compositor: main titles / compositor: Main Titles / compositor: main title
23 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Chevy Chen
visual effects coordinator
12 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
McMurphy Quito
visual effects artist / digital compositor
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Tony McNeal
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Sabrina Arnold
visual effects producer: Zoic Studios
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Assistant Director

Alison Troy
second assistant director / second second assistant director
40 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Ben Scissors
second assistant director / first assistant director
36 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Matthew Janssen
second second assistant director
26 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Christopher Wolfe
second second assistant director / second assistant director
17 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Jason Inman
additional second assistant director / Additional Second Assistant Director / first assistant director
14 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Bryan Cox
second assistant director / first assistant director
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Bill Delaney
second second assistant director / second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Vernon Davidson
second assistant director / additional first assistant director / first assistant director
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Mark Lyon
first assistant director
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Allison Rushton
additional second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Tony Adler
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Joe Lotito
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Kenny Hanson
additional second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Bob Riley
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Kate Marie Boyle
additional second assistant director / day player assistant director / second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Andrew N. Miller
additional second second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Thom Buckley
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
John Mattingly
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Jaysene Overton
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Cecilia Mak
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Bradley Pero
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Production Management

Jim Sodini
post production supervisor
25 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Cynthia Stegner
post production executive / post-production executive
55 Episodes, 2010 - 2015

Art Department

Joshua Green
set decoration buyer / set decorating buyer
55 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Ed Bowen
construction coordinator
53 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Amber Bailey
art department coordinator / art department production assistant
39 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Michael F. Loomer
on-set dresser / On set dresser / On Set dresser
13 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Melody Harrop
assistant art director / set designer
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Kathy O'Loughlin
Paint Foreman / Paint Gangboss
65 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Sky Nathan
assistant property master
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Laura Pliskin
art department coordinator
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Stunts

Tim Mikulecky
stunt double: Walton Goggins / stunt driver / stunt double: Damon Herriman / stunt double: Ryan Dorsey / stunt double: David Andrews / stunt double: Jacob Pitts / stunt double: Justin Welborn / stunt rigger / stunts
15 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Dailyn Matthews
stunt double: Joelle Carter / stunt double: Mandy Levin
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Tom McComas
stunt double: Timothy Olyphant / stunt double: Kai Lennox
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Bevin Kaye
stunt double: Alicia Witt / stunt double: Willow Geer
5 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Clint Lilley
stunts / stunt coordinator
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Jerry T. Adams
stunt double: Chris Chalk / stunt double: Steve Harris
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Lisa Hoyle
stunt double: Joelle Carter
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Marc Schaffer
stunt double: Jacob Pitts / motorcycle stunt
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Mickey Cassidy
stunt double: Joshua Harto / stunt driver / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Shawn Crowder
stunt double: Alan Tudyk / stunts
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Sean Taylor
stunt double: Timothy Olyphant
3 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Sean Christopher
stunt double: Larenz Tate / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Tammie Baird
stunt double: Julia Campbell / stunt double: Mary Steenburgen
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Mario Perez
stunt double: Daniel Buran / stunt double: Emiliano Torres
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Tree O'Toole
stunt double: Danielle Panabaker
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jef Groff
stunt double: Garret Dillahunt
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Paul Beller
stunt double: nick searcy
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Tamiko Brownlee
stunt double: Karolina Wydra
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Crystal Michelle
stunt double: Gabrielle Dennis
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Samuel J. Paul
stunt double: kareem grimes
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
David St. Pierre
stunt double: Damon Harriman
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Craig Johnson
stunt double: Demetrious Grosse
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Marco Morales
stunt double: Rolando Molina
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Con Schell
stunt double: sam elliott
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Marc Scizak
stunt double: Jonathan Tucker
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Joe Sobalo Jr.
stunt double: Jonathan Kowalski
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Allen Robinson
stunt double: Timothy Olyphant / stunts / utility stunts
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Ryan Happy
stunts / stunt double: Bobby Campo / stunt double: Walton Goggins
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Anthony Molinari
stunt double / stunt double driver / stunt double: Michael Mosley
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Paul Lacovara
stunt double: Timothy Olyphant
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Chris Grabher
stunt double: Damon Herriman / stunt double: Jeremy Davies
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Mark Rayner
stunt double: Mike O'Malley
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Dan Brown
stunt double: Jacob Pitts / stunt double: Walton Goggins
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Heidi Pascoe
stunt double: Alexandra Kyle / stunt double: Sarah Jones
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Greg Dela Riva
stunt double: James Legros / stunts
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Justin Gant
stunt double: Jeremy Davies
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Derek Graf
stunt double: Brad William Henke
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Danny Downey
stunt double: Ethan Jamieson / stunt double: Tyler Neitzel
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Carl Paoli
stunt double / stunt performer: Police Officer
2 Episodes, 2012 - 2012
Ann Scott
stunt double: Joelle Carter
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Ian Eyre
stunt double: Michael Shamus Wiles
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jeremy Fry
stunt double: Chris Palermo
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Kanin Howell
stunt double: Billy Miller
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Zach Hudson
stunt actor: Devil Guy #1
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011

Animation

Steven Do
title sequence animator / animator: title sequence
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2010

Music Department

Lisa Brochet
music editor / music scoring mixer
54 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Gangstagrass
main title song performed by / main title theme performed by / performer: main title theme / main title song written by
53 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Rench
main title song written by / main title theme writer / composer: main title song / main title song performed by
53 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
T.O.N.E-z
main title song written and performed by / main title theme writer and performer / composer: main title song / performer: main title theme
53 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Ryan Johnson
music scoring mixer / assistant to composer
37 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Marc Bonilla
composer: additional music / additional music by / musician: all guitars / additional music / musician: guitars
32 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Jason Gossman
music recording/mixing engineer
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010

Costume Department

Leslie Sungail
key costumer / costume supervisor
34 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Roger J. Forker
costumer Mr Olyphant / costumer
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Destiny M. Garcia
set costumer / additional costumer
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Natalia Gogatz
costume production assistant
13 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Christina Sbong
costume production assistant
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Camera Department

Stefan von Björn
"a" camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / additional photography / a camera/stedicam operator / 'a' camera operator / a camera operator / director of photography: second unit
55 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Eric Roizman
"b" camera operator / "a" camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
51 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Kenneth Bender
first assistant camera: "b" camera / b camera
39 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
James Rydings
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera
39 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Kaoru Ishizuka
second assistant camera "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera
39 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Kelsey Castellitto
utility / second assistant camera
39 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
K. Blair Rogers
first assistant camera: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera: episode / first assistant camera
31 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Scott Resnick
camera utility / digital loader
26 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Carlos Doerr
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: b camera
25 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Nico Bally
technocrane tech / techno crane tech / technocrane operator
22 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Brian T. Pitts
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator
14 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Andrew Strahorn
additional camera operator / additional camera operator: additional photography
13 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Sam Wayman
Rigging Electrician / rigging electrician
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Jon Myers
camera operator: "b" camera
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
David Dowell
first assistant camera: c camera / first assistant camera: assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Jay Sheveck
scorpio head technician / technocrane technician
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
James Reid
b camera operator / steadicam operator
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Laurent Soriano
first assistant camera: "b" camera
3 Episodes, 2015 - 2015
Raman Rao
chief lighting technician
2 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Giovanni Zelko
gaffer: second unit / lighting technician
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Alex Bunin
delta head operator / technocrane operator
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Nazariy Hatak
crane tech / technocrane technician
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Lorna Leslie
additional assistant camera / additional second assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Jean-Baptiste LeConte
rigging chief lighting technician
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2010

Location Management

Jared Kurt
location manager / key assistant location manager/scout
78 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Yvette Yurcisin
location manager / assistant location manager
77 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Bryan Glinsky
key assistant location manager
65 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Lara Massengill
key assistant location manager
65 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Paul Pedevilla
key assistant location manager
39 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Tamara Thomas
key assistant location manager: 2011-2015 / assistant location manager
25 Episodes, 2012 - 2015
Jesse Lorber
assistant location manager
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Brigette Pope
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager
12 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Lori Russell
assistant location manager/scout / assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Marcel Pinkowski
location assistant: florida / location assistant: Florida
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Rick Callan
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Chris Hinton
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010

Script Department

Mary Louise McCloskey
script supervisor / additional script supervisor
58 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Tracy L. Moody
script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor / script supervisor: second Unit / second unit script supervisor
50 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Sandy Fleck
script supervisor: splinter unit
19 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Mandy Grant-Grierson
2nd unit script supervisor / script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo