X
Denise M. Huth
co-executive producer / executive producer / producer
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Greg Nicotero
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Scott M. Gimple
executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer / producer
171 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Angela Kang
co-executive producer / executive producer / producer
158 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Tom Luse
executive producer / producer / consulting producer
140 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Frank Darabont
executive producer / executive producer
19 Episodes, 2010 - 2012

Cast & Crew

Directed By

Written By

Charlie Adlard
based on the series of graphic novels by / based on the graphic novel
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Frank Darabont
developed by / written by / teleplay by
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Robert Kirkman
based on the series of graphic novels by / written by / based on the graphic novel
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Tony Moore
based on the series of graphic novels by / based on the graphic novel
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Angela Kang
written by / story editor / story by / teleplay by
41 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Geraldine Inoa
staff writer / story editor / written by
32 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Matthew Negrete
written by / story by / teleplay by
23 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Corey Reed
written by / teleplay by / story by
22 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Vivian Tse
executive story editor / written by
22 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Channing Powell
written by / story by / teleplay by
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Eddie Guzelian
executive story editor / written by
18 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Jim Barnes
written by / story by / teleplay by
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2022

Cast

Lauren Cohan
Maggie Rhee / Maggie Greene / Maggie
145 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Danai Gurira
Michonne / Michonne Hawthorne
130 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Andrew Lincoln
Rick Grimes / Radio Personality
125 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Paola Lázaro
Juanita 'Princess' Sanchez / Juanita Sanchez
28 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Margot Bingham
Max Mercer / Stephanie Vega / Stephanie
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
David Morrissey
Philip 'The Governor' Blake / Brian Heriot
21 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Irone Singleton
Theodore 'T-Dog' Douglas / T-Dog
22 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
T. Love
Bowman / Shumpert / Vatos Gang Member
12 Episodes, 2010 - 2013

Produced By

Caleb Womble
producer / co-executive producer / co-producer
142 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Corey Reed
co-executive producer / supervising producer
125 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Matthew Negrete
co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer / consulting producer
103 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Channing Powell
co-executive producer / co-producer / consulting producer / producer / supervising producer
96 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Ryan DeGard
producer / supervising producer
94 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
John Marler
co-producer / associate producer
94 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Oleg Livits
associate producer / co-producer
62 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Ryan Buffa
co-producer / associate producer
54 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Brian Bockrath
consulting producer / supervising producer
50 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Amy Barnes
co-producer / associate producer / producer
48 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Alex Coley Brown
associate producer / co-executive producer / co-producer
48 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Christian Agypt
producer / co-executive producer
48 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Kevin Deiboldt
co-producer / producer / supervising producer
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Vivian Tse
co-producer / producer / supervising producer
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Nichole Beattie
producer / supervising producer
32 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Eli Jorne
co-executive producer / consulting producer
23 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Christina Perez
associate producer / assistant producer
16 Episodes, 2015 - 2016

Sound

Michael P. Clark
production sound mixer / second unit sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit
120 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer
119 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Tim Farrell
sound effects editor / supervising sound editor / dialogue editor
93 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
James Gallivan
sound effects editor / sound designer / supervising sound editor
62 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jon Mete
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound supervisor
61 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Brian Armstrong
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor
54 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Allen Lee Williams III
boom operator / boom operator: day player / boom operator: splinter unit
31 Episodes, 2010 - 2018
Dave Wilson
adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer
30 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
John Creed
dialogue editor / adr editor
29 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Ben Wilkins
supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Dennis Sanborn
sound utility / boom operator
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Cathryn Wang
sound effects editor / foley editor
22 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Lou Thomas
adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor / supervising sound editor / supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor / sound designer
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2017
Bartek Swiatek
production sound mixer / sound utility
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Christopher Mills
sound mixer: second unit / tandem unit sound mixer / boom operator: splinter unit
12 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Mike Sal
sound utility / boom operator: second unit
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Drew Ponder
boom operator / production sound mixer
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2017
James Peterson
sound mixer: second unit / boom operator: second unit / boom operator
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2019
Thomas J. Doolittle
boom operator / boom operator: second unit
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
James J. Mase
production sound mixer / sound mixer
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Colt Logan
boom operator: day player / boom operator
18 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Akira Fukasawa
sound intern / sound utility: second unit
11 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Aron Siegel
sound mixer: splinter unit
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jake Slaney
production sound mixer: second unit
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Matt Derber
boom operator: second unit / boom operator / sound utility
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2018
Jonathan Jory
adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Benjamin Farthing
sound utility: second unit / second unit sound utility
5 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
David Cook
sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer: additional / pro tools operator
5 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Makeup

Howard Berger
special makeup effects artist
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Greg Nicotero
special makeup effects by / special effects make-up by / special makeup effects artist
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Veronica Owens
coordinator: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Dirk Rogers
casting department: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
John Wheaton
concept designer: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
177 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Alex Diaz
painter: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group
167 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Taylor Knight
key hair stylist / hair department head
160 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Carey Jones
supervisor: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
153 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Kevin Wasner
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
133 Episodes, 2010 - 2021
Cristina Patterson
contact lens designer/painter / contact lenses: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
123 Episodes, 2010 - 2020
Gino Crognale
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
118 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Michael Broom
concept artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
118 Episodes, 2013 - 2021
Nikki Bell
hair stylist / key hair stylist
115 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Garrett Immel
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / key make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
111 Episodes, 2010 - 2021
Jake Garber
key make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group / key makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
107 Episodes, 2010 - 2018
Melissa Ramirez
fabrication, seaming, painting / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
88 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Mitch Devane
sculptor: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
81 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Kerrin Jackson
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / key make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist / additional on-set makeup effects artist / key special effects make-up artist / key special effects makeup artist / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
79 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Scott H. Eddo
key make-up artist / makeup department head
77 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Andy Schoneberg
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
70 Episodes, 2010 - 2018
Tiffony Simpson
hair stylist / assistant hair stylist
68 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Mark James Ross
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
66 Episodes, 2010 - 2021
Addison Foreman
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / make up artist / make-up artist / key makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
62 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Donna M. Premick
key make-up artist / key makeup artist
51 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Lucas Godfrey
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / key makeup artist: KNB EFX group / additional special makeup effects / special makeup effects artist / key makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
51 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Tim J. Hays
makeup artist / key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
50 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Vincent Gideon
hair stylist / key hair stylist
42 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Mike Rotella
sculptor / sculptor: KNB EFX Group
38 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Justin Faith
lens technician: KNB EFX Group / contact lens technician / contact lenses: KNB EFX Group
34 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Forrest Hill
makeup artist / additional makeup artist
30 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Chris Jurado
mold department: KNB EFX Group
30 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Alex Breijak
special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
27 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Thomas Hebert
special makeup effects technician: mold maker
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Hailey Trifiro
special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / additional makeup artist / special makeup effects artist: MUFX
24 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Essie Cha
key make-up artist / key makeup artist
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Andy Fowler
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / additional special makeup effects artist / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Sean T. Davis
special makeup effects artist
22 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jason Hodges
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
André Freitas
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
18 Episodes, 2011 - 2018
Matt Sprunger
additional make-up artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
18 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Mo Meinhart
makeup artist / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Toby Sells
special makeup effects artist: KNB EFX Group
17 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Jaremy Aiello
sculptor: KNB EFX Group / sculptor: KNB EFX Group, Inc. / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group
17 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Derek Krout
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / prosthetic manufacturing department: KNB EFX Group / prosthetics manufacturing department: KNB EFX Group / sculptor: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group / technician: KNB EFX Group
16 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
David Grasso
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / sculptor: KNB EFX Group
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Heather Beauvais
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Chris Alexander
mold department: KNB EFX Group / mold department: KNB Group
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Richard Arguijo
mold maker: KNB EFX Group / mold department: KNB EFX Group
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Emily Christman
mold department: KNB EFX Group
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Yolanda Sheridan
make-up artist / makeup artist
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Michael Ross
mold department: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
14 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Morgon Lindskog
additional makeup artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Caley Brooks
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
12 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Lee Grimes
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Tracy Swiatly
key makeup artist / makeup artist
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Joe Badiali
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Steve Frakes
mold department: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
11 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Haile Werntz
special makeup effects artist
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
LuAndra Whitehurst
special makeup effects artist: additional / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: additional / special makeup effects artist
9 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Norman Cabrera
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
8 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Clare Mulroy
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Brad Darvas
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
8 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Andy Mauger
mold/casting department: KNB EFX Group
8 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
John Wrightson
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / sculptor: KNB EFX Group
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Shannon Pitts
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Bill Johnson
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Kristal Shannon
makeup artist: KNB EFX Group
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Andy Bergholtz
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group / sculptor: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
David Wogh
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
4 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Greg McDougall
special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Grady Holder
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Beth Hathaway
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects make-up crew: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Laura Dandridge
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Katherine Sulley
designer: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Jeff Edwards
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / designer: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Danny Wagner
makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist: knb
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Garrett Zehner
production assistant: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Chauntelle Langston
key makeup artist / make-up artist
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Christopher Allen Nelson
additional special makeup effects / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Richard Maybery
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2016
Dave Snyder
make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Louis Kiss
designer: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Jonny Bullard
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Special Effects

Darrell Pritchett
special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
97 Episodes, 2010 - 2020
Mike Rotella
sculptor / sculptor: creature effects
32 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Troy Collins Jr.
special effects foreman / special effects coordinator / moldmaker
31 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Eric Roberts
special effects shop foreman / special effects foreman
30 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Becca Han
special effects technician
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Andrew Herrera
Digital Designer: KNB EFX Group Inc.
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Tim Burton
special effects technician
15 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Richard Terry Tjelmeland
special effects foreman / special effects technician
11 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Liam Hoppe
pyrotechnic effects: special effects / special effects foreman
10 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Ryan Cox
special effects technician
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Derek Krout
special effects technician / technician: KNB EFX Group
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Garrett Immel
key special effects makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Roland Hathaway
lead snow effects technician
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Scott Dupree
special effects shop technician
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Dragan Radic
prosthetics technician: KNB EFX Group / prosthetics technician
26 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Ashley Pullins
contact lens technician / contact lens technician: special effects makeup / special effects makeup
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Dirk Rogers
special effects technician: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Wes Campbell
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Lisa Reynolds
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Carey Jones
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Kevin Wasner
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Elizabeth Ralston
additional special effects technician
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jim Cadenhead
special effects buyer / special effects technician
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Eddie Holecko
prosthetic manufacturing: KNB EFX Group
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Marcelo Tabor
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016

Visual Effects

John Pierce
visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf / visual effects producer: GoBlue VFX / visual effects supervisor: GoBlue VFX
124 Episodes, 2013 - 2021
Tommy Harris
data wrangler / visual effects: on set vfx supervisor / vfx coordinator / data wrangler: visual effects / on-set visual effects supervisor
94 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Colin Feist
compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf / compositor
71 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Michael S. Pryor
visual effects executive producer: Mr. Wolf
71 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Chad Sigston
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
70 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Mitch Gates
cg supervisor: Ghost VFX / cg supervisor: FuseFX
59 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Jamie Cernich
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
56 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Jaehyun Yeon
digital compositor: visual effects
48 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Evan Davies
visual effects producer / visual effects executive producer
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Wen Qian
compositing supervisor / lead vfx artist / lead visual effects artist
46 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Jordan Hansen
visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Mad Old Nut Productions
39 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
David Lebensfeld
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
39 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Grant Miller
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
39 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Adrian Covarrubias
visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf / visual effects producer: Mr. Wolf
34 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Kevin Hollon
visual effects producer: Picture Shop / visual effects producer: Origin Digital Studios
33 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Elangie Feliz
visual effects producer: Ghost VFX / junior visual effects coordinator: Entity FX
33 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Andreas Cronström
visual effects supervisor: Goodbye Kansas Studios / compositing supervisor: Fido / compositor: Fido / lead compositor: Fido
33 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Andrew Sagar
visual effects supervisor: Splice / visual effects artist
33 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Nha Hoan Le
senior tracking/matchmoving artist: Picture Shop
32 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Matilda Olsson
visual effects producer: Fido / visual effects producer: Goodbye Kansas Studios
31 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Akshay Dandekar
color technical director: MARZ VFX
30 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Chad Hudson
vp of production: Rhythm & Hues / visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues / visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues - uncredited
27 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Adam O'Brien-Locke
global production supervisor: Rodeo FX / head of production: Rodeo FX / visual effects producer: Rodeo FX
26 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Tomas Näslund
compositor: Fido / compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios / digital compositor: Fido
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Matt von Brock
visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX / cg supervisor: Ghost VFX
24 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Sean Cox
compositor / compositor: Picture Shop
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jason Sperling
vfx digital supervisor / vfx supervisor
19 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Marie-Pierre Boucher
global production manager: RodeoFX
19 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post
19 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Geoff Allison
visual effects artist / compositor: Pixomondo
18 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Tyler Henker
visual effects assistant / visual effects coordinator
18 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios / visual effects editor: Ghost VFX
17 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Karim El-Masry
compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Tasha Marlin
compositing supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
16 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Andres Gomez Zamora
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios / di colorist / digital intermediate colorist
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Sarah McGrail
visual effects executive producer: Ghost VFX
16 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Brigitte Bourque
composite supervisor: FuseFX / digital effects supervisor: Fuse FX / digital effects supervisor: FuseFX
15 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Zach Brinkerhoff
visual effects artist: Picture Shop
15 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Johnny Kachenmeister
visual effect editor: Ingenuity Studios / visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
15 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Francis Larouche
compositing artist: Rodeo FX / digital compositor
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Jie Meng
effects artist: Picture Shop
12 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Henrik Klein
visual effects editor / compositor: Fido
11 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Eric Galliani
i/o coordinator: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies / i/o manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies
11 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Kaitlin McCowin
visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf / visual effects production assistant
11 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Jesús Franco Ocádiz
digital compositor / digital compositor: visual effects
11 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Patrick Couturier
lead rotoscope: Rodeo FX / digital compositor: Rodeo FX
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
David Monfette
digital compositor / digital compositor: Rodeo FX
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Jonathan Moulin
digital compositor: Rodeo FX / rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Carlos de la Garza
visual effects artist: Ingenuity Studios / Visual effects artist: Ingenuity Studios / VFX Compositor: Ingenuity Studios
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Julio Galvan
compositing coordinator: ingenuity studios / compositing coordinator: Ingenuity Studios
10 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Timothy Hanson
cg supervisor: Pixomondo / cg supervisor: Zoic Studios
9 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Don Morgan
visual effects data wrangler / visual effects editor
9 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Andrew McCaig
visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios
9 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Hetal Jain
vfx executive producer: BOT VFX
8 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Megan Hart
visual effects coordinator
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Roman Vokhmin
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios
7 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Money Vang
generalist & lighting td: visual effects
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Tyler Michael James
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
James Naud
digital compositor: Rodeo FX
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019

Assistant Director

Matthew Goodwin
second assistant director / first assistant director
107 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Greg Rothstein
second second assistant director / second assistant director
86 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Jeffrey F. January
first assistant director / second unit director / second unit first assistant director
85 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Britt Dvorak
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
75 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Vanessa Hickey
second assistant director / key second assistant director / first assistant director / Key 2nd Assistant Director / key 2nd assistant director
52 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Spencer Jarvis
second second assistant director / first assistant director / second assistant director / trainee assistant director
48 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Franchesca Winters
second assistant director / additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
31 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Vincent G. Gonzales
second assistant director / first assistant director
22 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Veronica A. Hodge-Hampton
second assistant director / first assistant director
18 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Drew Whitehouse
second assistant director / second second assistant director
17 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Austin Davoren
second second assistant director / 2nd 2nd assistant director / second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Robert S. Hoffman
second second assistant director / first assistant director / second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Karen Davis
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2010 - 2010
Roger Berard
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / second assistant director
31 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Amir R. Khan
additional second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Bennett Gammon
key second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Chris Wright Jr.
second second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
John Bonaccorse
second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Clayton Thompson
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Lance Resch-Anger
additional second assistant director
4 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Townson Wells
second second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2014
Courtni Mills Tresemer
additional second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Tom Tresemer
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
John Radcliff
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kyle Allgood
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Jill Somers
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022

Art Department

Andi Crumbley
art department coordinator / assistant art director
79 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Blake Shelton
on set greensman / on-set greensman / greensman / on-set greensperson
77 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Dan Post
leadman / lead man / set dec leadman
76 Episodes, 2011 - 2019
Brad Carey
key greensperson / greens foreman / greensperson
74 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Blake Myers
set dresser / set dec buyer / buyer
72 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Sara Riney
set decoration buyer / set dressing buyer
58 Episodes, 2012 - 2017
Shawn Upthegrove
set dresser / on set dresser: second unit / set dec gangboss / Set Dec Gangboss / gangboss / on set dresser / set decoration gangboss
58 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Jason Parisher
props assistant / props ager / props dyer
56 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Britain Illingworth-Cramer
set designer / art department production assistant / production design assistant
49 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Laura Petralia
set dresser / props assistant
46 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Kenneth Nelson
set dec gang boss / set dressing gang boss / set decorator gang boss / leadperson
40 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
LeShae Ann Nash
construction buyer / scenic artist / standby painter: second unit
39 Episodes, 2011 - 2018
Adam Miller
props / assistant property master / assistant prop master / props assistant
38 Episodes, 2010 - 2016
Nicholas Ragazzo
property master: second unit / props assistant
32 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Bethany Arriagada
set dec buyer / set decoration buyer / Set Dec Buyer
31 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Damian Dunn
assistant property master / props
27 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Katie Boaen
prop production assistant / art department production assistant
27 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Rebecca Runyon
prop production assistant / art dept production assistant
25 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Lily Novak
props / props department pa
24 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Michael O'Mara
scenic foreman / scenic general foreman / props ager / props dyer
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Wallace G. Emery
construction general foreman / general construction foreman / construction foreman
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Nick Hood
set dresser / on set dresser
19 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Gordon Craig Davenport
construction foreman / general construction foreman
15 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Taylor Bennett
charge scenic / scenic charge artist
14 Episodes, 2010 - 2012
Jack Steblinski
assistant property master / assistant prop master: second unit / assistant property master: first unit
13 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Eric Milam
art department coordinator
11 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Jake Millwood
general construction foreman / construction foreman / general foreman / construction general foreman / scenic general foreman
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Bryan Carey
greens foreman / key greensperson
10 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Lauren Coghlan
assistant art director / additional assistant art director
8 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Jason Alan Hoffman
propmaker / prop maker gang boss / Propmaker Gangboss / prop maker gangboss
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Ramon Guzman
on-set dresser / on-set greensman
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Daniel Hahn
on set greensperson / on set greens
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
David Blankenship
assistant art director / set designer
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2021

Stunts

Monty L. Simons
stunt coordinator / utility stunt / utility
123 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Felipe Savahge
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit / stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt coordinator / utility stunts / stunts
50 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Marcelle Coletti
stunt double: Lauren Cohen / stunt performer / stunt double: Lauren Cohan / stunts / stunt double: Alanna Masterson
48 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Lance Herota
stunts / stunt double: Jackson Pace / stunts: Fire Burn
42 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Andy Rusk
stunts / stunt performer / stunt rigger / fire stunt coordinator
41 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Taylor McDonald
stunt double: Norman Reedus / stunts
41 Episodes, 2017 - 2020
Dalton Simons
stunts / utility stunts / stunt performer / stunt: fire safety / stunt: militia men
40 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Karin Justman
stunt double: Melissa McBride / stunts / stunt performer / stunt person
33 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Tommie Turvey
utility stunts / stunt double / stunts / stunt performer
26 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Liam Day
stunt performer / stunt actor: Walker / stunts
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Duke Jackson
stunt performer / stunt double: Michael Traynor / stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt performer: Whisperer / fire safety / stunt double: Savior X-Man / stunt double: Xander Berkeley / stunt performer: Savior / stunt whisperer / stunts / stunts: Saviour / stunts: fire
24 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Joshua Romeo
stunt double: Norman Reedus
15 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Philip Dido
stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Jeffrey DeMunn / utility stunts
14 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Dean Grimes
stunts / stunt performer / stunt actor / utility stunts
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Joshua Lamboy
fight coordinator / stunts / stunt actor: Masked Man / stunt double: Juan Javier Cardenas / stunt performer
14 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Adrienne Ballenger
stunt double: Christian Serratos / stunt performer / stunt double: Chelle Ramos
13 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Lea Enslin
stunt performer / stunt double: Nadia Hilker / stunts
11 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Steven Ho
martial arts trainer / fight choreographer / fight coordinator / bo staff trainer and choreographer: for Lennie James
11 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Kirk Riley
stunt performer / stunt actor / stunt double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan
11 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Jordan Scott
stunt performer / stunt actor: Commonwealth Citizen / stunt performer: Zombie
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Ryan Monolopolus
stunt performer / creature performer / stunt double: Callan McAuliffe / stunt double: Siddiq
10 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Anderson Martin
stunt coordinator / stunt performer / co-stunt coordinator / fire safety
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Adam Lytle
stunt double: David Morrissey / stunts / stunt performer
8 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Keith Splinter Davis
fight choreographer / fight coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Thom Khoury Williams
stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Megan Dovell
stunts / stunts: warrior whisperer #1 / utility stunts
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Nicole Reddinger
stunt performer / stunt double: Christian Serratos
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Dillon Eddo
stunt performer / stunt double: Ross Marquand
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Chelsea Reuter
stunt performer / Stunt Actor: Feral
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Christopher Padilla
fire safety / stunt performer: thug / stunts / utility stunts
4 Episodes, 2010 - 2020
Shellita Boxie
stunt double: Danai Gurira / stunt double: Margo Bingham / stunt double: max / stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Dave Cutler
stunts: motorcycle trooper / stunt double: Vincent van Hinte / stunts: Whisperer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Derek Johnson
stunts / stunt double: Rodney Rowland / stunt double: Ross Marquand
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Remington Steele
stunts / stunt double: Cameron Roberts
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2021
Matt Philliben
stunt double: Deaver / stunts
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Mary Patricia Froedge
stunt double / stunt double: Anabelle Holloway / stunt double: Chandler Riggs
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Johnny Cooper
stunt performer / utility stunts
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Jessica Williams
stunt double: Paola Lázaro / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2021
Ted Barba
stunt performer / stunts
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Meagan Marie Kautz
stunt double: Mellissa McBride
1 Episode, 2021 - 2021
Elizabeth Davidovich
stunts / fire walker / stunt double: Fire Walker
45 Episodes, 2010 - 2020
Anthony DiRocco
stunts / stunt double: Benedict Samuel / stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt double: Blaine Kern III
30 Episodes, 2015 - 2021
Cal Johnson
stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt driver / stunt double / stunts
21 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Stephen Conroy
stunts / stunt double: Kevin Patrick Murphy / stunt double / stunt double: Rhys Coiro
20 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Nick DeKay
stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunts / stunt double: Michael Rooker / stunt performer / stunt driver
19 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Greg Dela Riva
utility stunts / stunts / stunt rigger / water safety / stunt driver / stunt performer
19 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Bayland Rippenkroeger
stunts / stunt double: Jesse Boyd / stunt double: Fire Walker / stunt performer / stunt player / utility stunts
18 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Reece Fleetwood
stunt performer / stunt double: Norman Reedus / stunt actor
17 Episodes, 2011 - 2021
Bret McKee
stunt double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan / stunt performer / stunt actor
17 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Jason Charles Hill
stunt performer / water safety / stunt double: Austin Amelio / stunts
16 Episodes, 2012 - 2020
Christopher Tardieu
stunt performer / stunt double: Ross Marquand / stunts / stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt double: Jeremy Palko / stunt double: Marcus Hester / stunt driver
16 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Ryan D. Olson
stunt performer / stunt double: Steven Sean Garland / stunt previz / stunts
16 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Kevin Waterman
stunt double: Chandler Riggs / stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt double: David Ury / stunt double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan / stunt double: Steven Yeun
15 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Troy Faruk
stunts / fire safety / stunt performer / stunt double: Lennie James
10 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Tye Claybrook Jr.
stunt double: Tyler James Williams / stunt double: Lawrence Gilliard Jr. / stunt performer / stunts / stunt performer: Walker
10 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Jennifer Badger
stunt performer / stunt double / stunts / fire safety
10 Episodes, 2013 - 2018
Rachel Gelfeld
stunts / stunt double: Cassidy McClincy
10 Episodes, 2015 - 2019

Editorial

Ron Heidt
dailies technical director
99 Episodes, 2010 - 2017
Olivia Wyrick
on-line editor / assistant editor
73 Episodes, 2013 - 2021
Nels Carlson
post production coordinator / post production assistant
42 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Mack Wilkes
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant
35 Episodes, 2018 - 2021
Kevin Spillyards
in-house producer: Picture Shop
32 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michelle Trujillo
post production coordinator / post production assistant
30 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Tiffany Melvin
assistant editor / additional editing by
25 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Cory Hubbard
post production coordinator
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Dan Liu
assistant editor / additional editor
18 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Kurt Stuve
color assistant / Color Assistant
16 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Emma Echols
post-production coordinator
15 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Bradley Mead
assistant editor / additional editor
14 Episodes, 2020 - 2022
Brian G. Addie
assistant editor / additional editor
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Trey Ordonez
additional editor / assistant editor
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Steve Shireman
assistant colorist: dailies / dailies assistant colorist
93 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
James Michael Crawford
dailies editor / dailies assistant
62 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Tiffany Renee Shreve
post production client supervisor
42 Episodes, 2013 - 2015
Samuel Zook
color assist / additional dailies
17 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Christine Carr
digital intermediate producer: color
16 Episodes, 2015 - 2016
Steve Johnson
hd telecine dailies colorist
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Danny Keefe
digital intermediate assistant
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016

Music Department

Jessica Rae Huber
additional music composer / composer: additional music / scoring manager / scoring assistant
124 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Marisa B. Gunzenhauser
Assistant to Composer / assistant to composer
72 Episodes, 2017 - 2022
Henry van Roden
music supervisor / music coordinator
47 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Bailey Gordon
composer: additional music / assistant to the composer / scoring coordinator / assistant to composer
25 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Pierre-André Rigoll
music tech assistant / composer: additional music
24 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Corey Wallace
composer: additional music / additional music
24 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
David Matics
scoring assistant / score assistant
72 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Omer Ben-Zvi
scoring assistant / additional music
72 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Ryan Sanchez
additional mixing engineer / assistant engineer / score mixer / additional music mixing engineer / score recordist
64 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Jason Akers
additional music composer / scoring assistant / composer: additional music
60 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Edward Trybek
orchestrator / guitarist / musician: guitars
59 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Sam Ewing
additional music composer / assistant scoring manager / scoring assistant / scoring manager
49 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Joanna Pane
scoring assistant / composer: additional music
40 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Jon Chau
tech scoring assistant / composer: additional music
35 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Tyler Linahan
demo mixer / scoring assistant
25 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Gavin Keese
composer: additional music / scoring assistant
24 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Ryan Walsh
assistant engineer / additional recording engineer / additional mixing engineer
19 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Kevin Lax
composer: additional music
11 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Jonathan Beard
orchestral assistant / orchestrator / recording engineer
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Qin Yu
composer: additional music
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Brian Claeys
composer: additional music / assistant to the composer
6 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Benjamin Hoff
assistant orchestrator / orchestrator
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2022

Casting Department

Kimberly Wistedt
location casting by / location casting associate
116 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Patrick Ingram
extras coordinator / extras casting coordinator / extras casting
42 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Jen Ingulli
location casting associate / local casting associate
37 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Gohar Gazazyan
casting associate: Los Angeles
31 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Janella Bersabal
extras casting / extras coordinator assistant / extras casting assistant / extras casting coordinator assistant / assistant extras casting coordinator / assistant extras coordinator
30 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Russell Scott
casting associate: L.A. / casting associate
29 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Jenny Austin
location casting assistant
2 Episodes, 2021 - 2022

Costume Department

Hollis G. Smith
costumer / costume coordinator
63 Episodes, 2012 - 2016
Lindsay Zgonina
key costumer / costume buyer / additional costumer
60 Episodes, 2015 - 2019
Allyson Traub
key costumer / key set costumer
49 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Maegan Robinson
costumer / seamstress / set costumer
48 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Jenae Roseen
costume ager/dyer / truck costumer
39 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Tina Diaz
set costumer / truck costumer / costumer / key on-set costumer
36 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Elisa R. Richards
key costumer / costume supervisor / assistant costume designer
34 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Carolina Wong
key costumer / key set costumer
32 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Michelle Dziak
ager/dyer / Ager Dyer / ager/dyer/costumer / costume ager/dyer / costumer
30 Episodes, 2019 - 2022
Tracy Johnson
assistant ager/dyer / production assistant / ager/dyer
29 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Iliana Sanchez
key costumer / costume supervisor / set costumer / key set costumer
27 Episodes, 2010 - 2014
Dana Konick
assistant costume designer
24 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Tamara Silbert
costume coordinator / costumer
22 Episodes, 2017 - 2021
Ryan Dempsey
set costumer / key costumer / key set costumer
21 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Monique Gill
costume assistant / costume assistant: Jr. Ager and dyer / costume assistant: junior ager and dyer
19 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Cait Burk
seamstress / truck costumer / set costumer
9 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Derrick Vener
costume ager / costume dyer
8 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tessa Kicklighter
costumer / principals / set costumer
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Lauren Driskill
truck costumer / additional costumer
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Alexander Bryant
buyer / costume buyer / costumer
2 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Laura Reinker
costumer / production assistant
38 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Alison Fields
additional costumer / costume pa
15 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Erika Benton
costume assistant / set costumer
13 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Midian Crosby
additional ager/dyer / additional set costumer / set costumer / set costumer: additional / additional costumer
13 Episodes, 2018 - 2019
Caitley Symons
assistant ager/dyer / key costume textile artist
12 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Keith Hudson
costume ager/dyer / key costume ager/dyer
10 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Lori Seidler
costume intern / set costumer
7 Episodes, 2015 - 2017
Megan Cash
wardrobe production assistant
6 Episodes, 2014 - 2015
Tanisha Benton
additional costumer / additional set costumer / costumer
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Sarah Falls
additional costumer/costume ager
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Rachel Vaughan
costume production assistant
2 Episodes, 2015 - 2015

Camera Department

Ryan Naylor
Rigging Gaffer / electrician / rigging gaffer / lighting technician / day player
166 Episodes, 2011 - 2022
Brandon Swain
set lighting technician / dimmer board operator / gaffer: second unit / best boy electric
98 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
Gary Holmes
gaffer / gaffer: second unit / rigging best boy electric / rigging gaffer / key rigging gaffer
95 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Matthew Horn
second assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera / first assistant camera: c camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera
91 Episodes, 2012 - 2021
Patrick King
best boy: second unit / electrician
81 Episodes, 2013 - 2020
R. Derek Keener
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera / additional camera operator / steadicam operator
66 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Matthew McGinn
first assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera
65 Episodes, 2010 - 2017
Chris Plumer
base camp electrician / basecamp electrician
61 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Rick Crank
gaffer / chief lighting technician / rigging gaffer
60 Episodes, 2010 - 2015
Austin Blythe
loader / a camera second assistant / b camera second assistant / second assistant camera: dayplayer
58 Episodes, 2014 - 2019
Matt Byrnes
b camera dolly grip / a camera dolly grip / dolly grip / dolly grip: "a" camera / dolly grip: "b" camera
57 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Chrisko Morales
camera utility / Camera Operator: Day Playing / b camera operator / second assistant camera: b camera / "b" camera second assistant / c camera operator
53 Episodes, 2015 - 2022
Daniel Irons
loader / loader: second unit / second assistant camera / second assistant: day player
53 Episodes, 2015 - 2020
Aaron Biemiller
lighting technician / additional electrician / add set electric / electrician / additional set electrician
49 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
David Galbraith
first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera: 'a" camera
46 Episodes, 2011 - 2021
Cooper Dunn
camera operator / b camera operator / c camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit
44 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Connor O'Malley
gaffer: second unit / lighting technician / gaffer: beach unit
39 Episodes, 2010 - 2018
Gabriel Salazar
digital utility / second assistant camera: b camera
36 Episodes, 2018 - 2020
Brock Byrd
second assistant camera / c camera second assistant / digital utility / second assistant camera: "c" camera
35 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Neal Goff
lighting console programmer
33 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Bruce Robinson
b camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera / c camera first assistant
32 Episodes, 2011 - 2020
Steve Kupfer
key rigging grip / rigging key grip
32 Episodes, 2016 - 2018
Francis Harlan
Key Rigging Grip/Rigging Key Grip / key rigging grip
30 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Lauren Gentry
second assistant camera / loader / second assistant camera: a camera
29 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Juan Ramos
steadicam operator / a camera operator / b camera operator / A camera/steadicam operator / B camera/steadicam operator / b camera/steadicam operator / a camera/steadicam operator
29 Episodes, 2019 - 2021
Brittni Moore
loader / camera production assistant
27 Episodes, 2012 - 2014
Robert Veliky
b camera second assistant / a camera second assistant / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: a camera
27 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Masya Blackmon
Additional Digital Utility / additional digital utility / camera pa
27 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Alana Murphy
Digital Utility / camera utility
26 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Joshua Gilbert
First Assistant Camera: C Camera / b camera first assistant / first assistant camera: c camera
25 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Will Whittenburg
film loader / loader: second unit / film loader: second unit / loader
24 Episodes, 2016 - 2020
Tiko Pavoni
camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera
24 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Robert C. Carlson
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
23 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Jean-Philippe Pasquier
a camera dolly grip / a dolly grip
22 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Pierre O'Halloran
b camera operator / c camera operator / a camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
22 Episodes, 2018 - 2022
Mike Pilcher
key rigging grip / rigging key grip
21 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Glenn Brown
steadicam operator / b camera operator / a camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Michael E. Satrazemis
a camera operator / 2nd unit director of photography / camera operator: "a" camera
19 Episodes, 2010 - 2013
Stephen Campbell
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Stephen Andrich
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera
17 Episodes, 2014 - 2020
Tim Dolan
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator
16 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Fernando Salazar
c camera second assistant camera
16 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Jason Irwin
best boy rigging electric / rigging best boy electric / rigging best boy electrician
14 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Marvin Haven
a camera dolly grip / dolly grip
12 Episodes, 2015 - 2021
Brennan Maxwell
steadicam operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator: a camera / a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera
12 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Marc Dobiecki
2nd unit director of photography / c camera operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator / underwater director of photography / underwater dp
11 Episodes, 2010 - 2019
Allen Robinson
grip / rigging grip: dayplayer
8 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Wes Bailey
best boy grip / key grip: 2nd unit
8 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Omar Miller
b camera dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera
8 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Craig R. Owens
best boy grip / key grip: second unit
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Chris Jones
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
6 Episodes, 2010 - 2011
Richard Cantu
camera operator: "b" camera
6 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Joshua Gary
second assistant camera: second unit / second assistant camera: day player
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2018
Michael Stumpf
a camera operator / additional steadicam operator / camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: a camera
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2020

Location Management

Mike Riley
location manager / supervising location manager
162 Episodes, 2010 - 2022
Alex Lee Corbit
locations production assistant / assistant location manager / key assistant location manager
136 Episodes, 2013 - 2022
Hannah Laster
location coordinator / location production assistant / locations coordinator
124 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Sara K. Sheets
key assistant location manager / location manager / location assistant / assistant location manager / co-location manager
117 Episodes, 2012 - 2022
Ben Wilfert
location assistant / assistant location manager / location production assistant / key assistant location manager
72 Episodes, 2016 - 2022
Chris Dodge
assistant location manager / location production assistant
66 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Matt Beaty
location production assistant
65 Episodes, 2014 - 2018
Afton White
assistant location manager / location production assistant / location manager / key assistant location manager
59 Episodes, 2014 - 2022
Daniel F. Green
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager / location assistant
55 Episodes, 2011 - 2015
Elias Gause
locations production assistant / key location production assistant
48 Episodes, 2015 - 2018
Sarah E. Williams
location manager / key assistant location manager / co-location manager
43 Episodes, 2016 - 2021
Adrienne Bugbee
location assistant / key location assistant / key assistant location manager
38 Episodes, 2014 - 2021
Ryan Christopher Taylor
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
25 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Seth Zimmerman
co-location manager / key assistant location manager
20 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
James Hayward
key assistant location manager
16 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Tony Bellanton
location production assistant
4 Episodes, 2021 - 2021
Travis Clark
location production assistant / key location production assistant
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2020
Crystal Bridgewater
locations production assistant
1 Episode, 2018 - 2018
Michelle Leibel
location production assistant
16 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Lane Steffler
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Tim McClure
assistant location manager
6 Episodes, 2012 - 2013
Kalena Boller
key assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2010 - 2010
Brian Birchall
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Hayden Clelland
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017

Script Department

Janine Gosselin
script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor
17 Episodes, 2012 - 2018
Debbie Walters
script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor
7 Episodes, 2018 - 2018
Lisa Blanchar
additional script supervisor
3 Episodes, 2021 - 2022
Mari Wilson
additional script supervisor
7 Episodes, 2010 - 2020
Aimee Bell
script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: additional
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Karen M. Cantley
script supervisor: second unit
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Laurie Bookhardt
script supervisor: second unit
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Megan Graham
second script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2012
Benjamin M. Dessecker
script supervisor: splinter unit
3 Episodes, 2022 - 2022
Toni Crey
additional script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Robin Meyers
additional script supervisor
1 Episode, 2012 - 2012
Melissa Randle
additional script supervisor: second unit
1 Episode, 2015 - 2015
Michele Haberman
additional script supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lisa M. Calhoun
script supervisor: second unit
1 Episode, 2022 - 2022
Movie title data and credits provided by
IMDb logo